Thu 5 Apr | 12:00 | 20.2 | Team Championship Day 2 | - | - | 64 |
12:15 | 18.2 | PLO Championship Day 2 | - | - | 27 | |
12:30 | 21.2 | Deepstack Champs (NLHE) (Day 2) | - | - | 18 | |
13:00 | 22 | PLO Shootout Championship | £57 | 1 | 90 | |
16:00 | 3.1c | Main Event DAY 1C (NLHE) | £110 | 3 | 80 | |
20:00 | 23 | NLHE Survivor Shootout Championship | £57 | 1 | 80 | |
22:00 | 5.1.3 | PLO Cash Championship Day 1.3 | £67 | 2 | 30 | |
1 | Goodfellow | John | 79000 |
2 | Fisher | Stefan | 98000 |
3 | Redfern | Steve | 61000 |
4 | Kuhnle | Dieter | 84000 |
5 | Jarvis | John | 98000 |
6 | Kong | Alex | 119000 |
7 | Jones | Brian | 158000 |
8 | Round | JP | 78000 |
9 | Kirk | Darren | 106000 |
7 | Jones | Brian | 158000 |
6 | Kong | Alex | 119000 |
9 | Kirk | Darren | 106000 |
5 | Jarvis | John | 98000 |
2 | Fisher | Stefan | 98000 |
4 | Kuhnle | Dieter | 84000 |
1 | Goodfellow | John | 79000 |
8 | Round | JP | 78000 |
3 | Redfern | Steve | 61000 |
Surname | Forename | Chip Count | Table | Seat |
Hadikin | Stephen | 15400 | 1 | 2 |
Mcgrath | Stephen | 26400 | 1 | 4 |
Prodhan | Masud | 26800 | 1 | 5 |
Burnhill | Benjamin | 14000 | 1 | 6 |
Chaplin | Tristan | 23200 | 1 | 7 |
Fredriksson | Tommy | 54500 | 1 | 8 |
Cole | Shirley | 64100 | 1 | 9 |
Chu | Gar Wo | 51000 | 2 | 2 |
Porter | Mark | 38100 | 2 | 3 |
Rooney | Steven | 15000 | 2 | 4 |
Ali | Athir | 57000 | 2 | 5 |
Hazelwood | Francis Andrew | 38200 | 2 | 6 |
Dawson | Craig | 85900 | 2 | 7 |
Rejmak | Marcin | 70900 | 2 | 10 |
Billiet | Christopher | 39000 | 3 | 1 |
Fletcher | Michael | 63700 | 3 | 3 |
Edwards | Andrew | 14600 | 3 | 5 |
Smith | Kevin | 85100 | 3 | 6 |
Hof | Cornelis | 39100 | 3 | 8 |
Montgomery | Alex James | 120500 | 3 | 9 |
Beverley | Christian | 59500 | 3 | 10 |
Surname | Forename | Chip Count | Table | Seat |
Montgomery | Alex James | 120500 | 3 | 9 |
Dawson | Craig | 85900 | 2 | 7 |
Smith | Kevin | 85100 | 3 | 6 |
Rejmak | Marcin | 70900 | 2 | 10 |
Cole | Shirley | 64100 | 1 | 9 |
Fletcher | Michael | 63700 | 3 | 3 |
Beverley | Christian | 59500 | 3 | 10 |
Ali | Athir | 57000 | 2 | 5 |
Fredriksson | Tommy | 54500 | 1 | 8 |
Chu | Gar Wo | 51000 | 2 | 2 |
Hof | Cornelis | 39100 | 3 | 8 |
Billiet | Christopher | 39000 | 3 | 1 |
Hazelwood | Francis Andrew | 38200 | 2 | 6 |
Porter | Mark | 38100 | 2 | 3 |
Prodhan | Masud | 26800 | 1 | 5 |
Mcgrath | Stephen | 26400 | 1 | 4 |
Chaplin | Tristan | 23200 | 1 | 7 |
Hadikin | Stephen | 15400 | 1 | 2 |
Rooney | Steven | 15000 | 2 | 4 |
Edwards | Andrew | 14600 | 3 | 5 |
Burnhill | Benjamin | 14000 | 1 | 6 |
1st | £2,800.00 | & APAT Gold Medal & WCOAP Bracelet | |
2nd | £1,920.00 | & APAT Silver Medal | |
3rd | £1,280.00 | & APAT Bronze Medal | |
4th | £880.00 | ||
5th | £640.00 | ||
6th | £480.00 |
Surname | Forename | Table | Seat |
Bachmann | Juergen | 18 | 5 |
Bacon | Thomas | 9 | 5 |
Bedi | Rupinder | 10 | 4 |
Brennan | James | 9 | 7 |
Bunn | Nicholas | 10 | 6 |
Carrhill | Joseph | 12 | 5 |
Choudry | Asif | 18 | 8 |
Cooke | Dawn | 9 | 6 |
Gilland | Matthew | 9 | 3 |
Goodfellow | John | 9 | 2 |
Hadikin | Stephen | 9 | 8 |
Hallworth | Robert | 18 | 3 |
Haycock | Paul | 9 | 4 |
Holden | William | 12 | 1 |
Hutchinson | Ky | 12 | 8 |
Jackson | Paul | 18 | 2 |
Langdale | Milena | 10 | 7 |
Lawlor | Simon A | 12 | 2 |
Lipman | Gary | 18 | 6 |
Mcgrath | Asa | 10 | 2 |
Patel | Amit | 12 | 7 |
Plunkett | Joby | 18 | 1 |
Rice | Paul | 9 | 1 |
Roberts | Donald | 10 | 3 |
Roder | Stefan | 10 | 8 |
Stacey | Dwayne | 12 | 6 |
Tavakoli | Ross | 10 | 5 |
Templeton | Alexander | 12 | 4 |
Tyler | David | 10 | 1 |
Watson | Curtis | 12 | 3 |
Wilson | Damon | 18 | 4 |
Yates | Brian | 18 | 7 |
Surname | Forename | Table | Seat |
Rice | Paul | 9 | 1 |
Goodfellow | John | 9 | 2 |
Gilland | Matthew | 9 | 3 |
Haycock | Paul | 9 | 4 |
Bacon | Thomas | 9 | 5 |
Cooke | Dawn | 9 | 6 |
Brennan | James | 9 | 7 |
Hadikin | Stephen | 9 | 8 |
Tyler | David | 10 | 1 |
Mcgrath | Asa | 10 | 2 |
Roberts | Donald | 10 | 3 |
Bedi | Rupinder | 10 | 4 |
Tavakoli | Ross | 10 | 5 |
Bunn | Nicholas | 10 | 6 |
Langdale | Milena | 10 | 7 |
Roder | Stefan | 10 | 8 |
Holden | William | 12 | 1 |
Lawlor | Simon A | 12 | 2 |
Watson | Curtis | 12 | 3 |
Templeton | Alexander | 12 | 4 |
Carrhill | Joseph | 12 | 5 |
Stacey | Dwayne | 12 | 6 |
Patel | Amit | 12 | 7 |
Hutchinson | Ky | 12 | 8 |
Plunkett | Joby | 18 | 1 |
Jackson | Paul | 18 | 2 |
Hallworth | Robert | 18 | 3 |
Wilson | Damon | 18 | 4 |
Bachmann | Juergen | 18 | 5 |
Lipman | Gary | 18 | 6 |
Yates | Brian | 18 | 7 |
1st | £770.00 | & APAT Gold Medal & WCOAP Bracelet | |
2nd | £550.00 | & APAT Silver Medal | |
3rd | £350.00 | & APAT Bronze Medal | |
4th | £240.00 | ||
5th | £180.00 | ||
6th | £130.00 | ||
7th | |||
8th | Dieter Kuhnl | ||
9th | John Goodfellow |
Surname | Forename | Chip Count | Table | Seat |
Prodhan | Masud | 26100 | 1 | 1 |
Porter | Mark | 92300 | 1 | 2 |
Fredriksson | Tommy | 16400 | 1 | 3 |
Burnhill | Benjamin | 63700 | 1 | 4 |
Chu | Gar Wo | 75500 | 1 | 5 |
Cole | Shirley | 81500 | 1 | 6 |
Hazelwood | Francis Andrew | 50600 | 2 | 1 |
Rooney | Steven | 190000 | 2 | 2 |
Ali | Athir | 258200 | 2 | 3 |
Edwards | Andrew | 32200 | 2 | 4 |
Chaplin | Tristan | 92600 | 2 | 5 |
McGrath | Stephen | 25200 | 2 | 6 |
Surname | Forename | Chip Count | Table | Seat |
Fredriksson | Tommy | 16400 | 1 | 3 |
McGrath | Stephen | 25200 | 2 | 6 |
Prodhan | Masud | 26100 | 1 | 1 |
Edwards | Andrew | 32200 | 2 | 4 |
Hazelwood | Francis Andrew | 50600 | 2 | 1 |
Burnhill | Benjamin | 63700 | 1 | 4 |
Chu | Gar Wo | 75500 | 1 | 5 |
Cole | Shirley | 81500 | 1 | 6 |
Porter | Mark | 92300 | 1 | 2 |
Chaplin | Tristan | 92600 | 2 | 5 |
Rooney | Steven | 190000 | 2 | 2 |
Ali | Athir | 258200 | 2 | 3 |
Cole | Shirley | 1 |
Chu | Gar Wo | 2 |
Rooney | Steven | 3 |
Burnhill | Benjamin | 4 |
Ali | Athir | 5 |
Porter | Mark | 6 |
Hazelwood | Francis Andrew | 7 |
Chaplin | Tristan | 8 |
1st | £675.00 | & APAT Gold Medal & WCOAP Bracelet | |
2nd | £450.00 | & APAT Silver Medal | |
3rd | £315.00 | & APAT Bronze Medal | |
4th | £205.00 | ||
5th | £155.00 |
1st | £770.00 | & APAT Gold Medal & WCOAP Bracelet | |
2nd | £530.00 | & APAT Silver Medal | |
3rd | Brian Jones | £350.00 | & APAT Bronze Medal |
4th | Darren Kirk | £240.00 | |
5th | John Jarvis | £180.00 | |
6th | Steve Redfern | £130.00 | |
7th | JP Round | ||
8th | Dieter Kuhnl | ||
9th | John Goodfellow |
1st | Alex Kong | £770.00 | & APAT Gold Medal & WCOAP Bracelet |
2nd | Stefan Fisher | £530.00 | & APAT Silver Medal |
3rd | Brian Jones | £350.00 | & APAT Bronze Medal |
4th | Darren Kirk | £240.00 | |
5th | John Jarvis | £180.00 | |
6th | Steve Redfern | £130.00 | |
7th | JP Round | ||
8th | Dieter Kuhnl | ||
9th | John Goodfellow |
Surname | Forename | Table | Seat |
Gerald | David | 14 | 7 |
Alcock | Liam | 19 | 3 |
Barbe | Jerome | 18 | 1 |
Billiet | Christopher | 13 | 3 |
Black | Walter | 22 | 6 |
Brindley | Warwick | 13 | 4 |
Bromley | Adam | 14 | 2 |
Bromley | Natalie | 12 | 2 |
Burberry | John | 19 | 6 |
Burt | David Edward | 22 | 1 |
Carter | Matthew | 22 | 4 |
Dawson | Craig | 14 | 8 |
Ellis | Alan | 13 | 7 |
Farrell | Diane | 14 | 5 |
Fellows | Steve | 18 | 8 |
Ferris | Lisa | 18 | 6 |
Frew | Brian | 19 | 4 |
Greer | Lisa Marie | 18 | 7 |
Griffiths | David | 14 | 1 |
Hammond | Martin Daniel | 12 | 7 |
Hodgkins | Richard | 12 | 3 |
Holmes | Darren | 18 | 3 |
Karydis | Dimitrios | 22 | 7 |
Khabir | Christopher | 19 | 1 |
Kingswell | David | 12 | 6 |
Kuhnl | Dieter | 22 | 2 |
Lassman | Mark | 22 | 5 |
Lillicrapp | Adam | 13 | 5 |
Masquelin | Ludovio | 22 | 3 |
Mcgrath | Stephen | 13 | 6 |
Mcguinness | Paul | 14 | 4 |
Morris | Sam | 13 | 8 |
Murray | John | 14 | 6 |
Nowell | Chris | 12 | 1 |
Pilkington | David | 13 | 1 |
Redfern | Matthew | 19 | 7 |
Redfern | Steve | 13 | 2 |
Round | JP | 19 | 5 |
Scully | Steven | 12 | 4 |
Singleton | Keith | 18 | 2 |
Strange | Danny | 18 | 4 |
Sullivan | Carl | 18 | 5 |
Wintersgill | Stephen | 14 | 3 |
Witt | Ian | 19 | 2 |
Worsley | Paul | 12 | 5 |
Zaib | Jehan | 12 | 8 |
Surname | Forename | Table | Seat |
Nowell | Chris | 12 | 1 |
Bromley | Natalie | 12 | 2 |
Hodgkins | Richard | 12 | 3 |
Scully | Steven | 12 | 4 |
Worsley | Paul | 12 | 5 |
Kingswell | David | 12 | 6 |
Hammond | Martin Daniel | 12 | 7 |
Zaib | Jehan | 12 | 8 |
Pilkington | David | 13 | 1 |
Redfern | Steve | 13 | 2 |
Billiet | Christopher | 13 | 3 |
Brindley | Warwick | 13 | 4 |
Lillicrapp | Adam | 13 | 5 |
Mcgrath | Stephen | 13 | 6 |
Ellis | Alan | 13 | 7 |
Morris | Sam | 13 | 8 |
Griffiths | David | 14 | 1 |
Bromley | Adam | 14 | 2 |
Wintersgill | Stephen | 14 | 3 |
Mcguinness | Paul | 14 | 4 |
Farrell | Diane | 14 | 5 |
Murray | John | 14 | 6 |
Gerald | David | 14 | 7 |
Dawson | Craig | 14 | 8 |
Barbe | Jerome | 18 | 1 |
Singleton | Keith | 18 | 2 |
Holmes | Darren | 18 | 3 |
Strange | Danny | 18 | 4 |
Sullivan | Carl | 18 | 5 |
Ferris | Lisa | 18 | 6 |
Greer | Lisa Marie | 18 | 7 |
Fellows | Steve | 18 | 8 |
Khabir | Christopher | 19 | 1 |
Witt | Ian | 19 | 2 |
Alcock | Liam | 19 | 3 |
Frew | Brian | 19 | 4 |
Round | JP | 19 | 5 |
Burberry | John | 19 | 6 |
Redfern | Matthew | 19 | 7 |
Burt | David Edward | 22 | 1 |
Kuhnl | Dieter | 22 | 2 |
Masquelin | Ludovio | 22 | 3 |
Carter | Matthew | 22 | 4 |
Lassman | Mark | 22 | 5 |
Black | Walter | 22 | 6 |
Karydis | Dimitrios | 22 | 7 |
1st | £2,800.00 | & APAT Gold Medal & WCOAP Bracelet | |
2nd | £1,920.00 | & APAT Silver Medal | |
3rd | £1,280.00 | & APAT Bronze Medal | |
4th | £880.00 | ||
5th | Tristan Chaplin | £640.00 | |
6th | Steven Rooney | £480.00 | |
7th | Mark Porter | ||
8th | Francis Hazelwood | ||
9th | Stephen McGrath |
1st | Athir Ali | £2,800.00 | & APAT Gold Medal & WCOAP Bracelet |
2nd | Ben Burnhill | £1,920.00 | & APAT Silver Medal |
3rd | Shirley Cole | £1,280.00 | & APAT Bronze Medal |
4th | Gar Wo Chu | £880.00 | |
5th | Tristan Chaplin | £640.00 | |
6th | Steven Rooney | £480.00 | |
7th | Mark Porter | ||
8th | Francis Hazelwood | ||
9th | Stephen McGrath |
Surname | Forename | Table |
Goodfellow | John | 9 |
Haycock | Paul | 9 |
Bedi | Rupinder | 10 |
Bunn | Nicholas | 10 |
Patel | Amit | 12 |
Hutchinson | Ky | 12 |
Jackson | Paul | 18 |
Choudry | Asif | 18 |
Surname | Forename | Seat |
Choudry | Asif | 1 |
Bedi | Rupinder | 2 |
Hutchinson | Ky | 3 |
Bunn | Nicholas | 4 |
Haycock | Paul | 5 |
Goodfellow | John | 6 |
Patel | Amit | 7 |
Jackson | Paul | 8 |
1st | £675.00 | & APAT Gold Medal & WCOAP Bracelet | |
2nd | £450.00 | & APAT Silver Medal | |
3rd | £315.00 | & APAT Bronze Medal | |
4th | £205.00 | ||
5th | £155.00 |
Surname | Forename |
Alcock | Liam |
Alli | Mustak |
Barbe | Jerome |
Billiet | Christopher |
Black | Walter |
Brindley | Warwick |
Bromley | Natalie |
Bromley | Adam |
Burberry | John |
Burt | David Edward |
Carter | Matthew |
Dawson | Craig |
Ellis | Alan |
Farrell | Diane |
Fellows | Steve |
Ferris | Lisa |
Frew | Brian |
Garsia | Mackoy |
Gerald | David |
Greer | Lisa Marie |
Griffiths | David |
Hale | Ricky |
Hammond | Martin Daniel |
Hodgkins | Richard |
Hof | Cornelius |
Holmes | Darren |
Isaacson | Daniel |
Janes | James |
Karydis | Dimitrios |
Khabir | Christopher |
Kingswell | David |
Kuhnl | Dieter |
Lassman | Mark |
Lawlor | Simon |
Lillicrapp | Adam |
Masquelin | Ludovio |
Mcgrath | Stephen |
Mcguinness | Paul |
McSorley | Gerald |
Montgomery | Alex |
Morris | Sam |
Murray | John |
Nowell | Chris |
Pilkington | David |
Redfern | Steve |
Redfern | Matthew |
Roder | Stefan |
Round | JP |
Scully | Steven |
Singleton | Keith |
Strange | Danny |
Sullivan | Carl |
Wintersgill | Stephen |
Witt | Ian |
Worsley | Paul |
Zaib | Jehan |
1st | £675.00 | & APAT Gold Medal & WCOAP Bracelet | |
2nd | £450.00 | & APAT Silver Medal | |
3rd | £315.00 | & APAT Bronze Medal | |
4th | £205.00 | ||
5th | £155.00 | ||
6th | Paul Haycock | ||
7th | Ky Hutchinson | ||
8th | Paul Jackson |
Surname | Forename | Table | Seat |
Ahmed | Muquith | 7 | 3 |
Aitken | Ross Niall | 6 | 9 |
Allen | Adrian | 10 | 7 |
Balbi | Karen | 10 | 4 |
Bradley | Daniel | 6 | 8 |
Brennan | James | 6 | 3 |
Bromley | Adam | 10 | 6 |
Brooks | Warren | 66 | 1 |
Buchanan | Scott | 6 | 7 |
Buck | Michael | 10 | 9 |
Burnhill | Benjamin | 66 | 5 |
Carrhill | Joseph | 66 | 8 |
Cooke | Dawn | 7 | 6 |
Edwards | Andrew | 66 | 10 |
Egerton | Jonathan | 9 | 3 |
Ellis | Alan Paul | 7 | 1 |
Gibbons | Reece | 66 | 9 |
Gibbs | Dean | 10 | 8 |
Gibson | Callum | 9 | 8 |
Grossman | Michele | 10 | 3 |
Grossman | Ryan | 7 | 4 |
Hallworth | Robert | 66 | 3 |
Haycock | Paul | 6 | 10 |
Hekkink | Matthijs | 6 | 4 |
Holmes | Michael Stephen | 66 | 7 |
Hutchinson | Ky | 66 | 6 |
Jackson | Gary Christopher | 7 | 7 |
Lipman | Gary | 66 | 2 |
Lloyd | Robert | 10 | 5 |
Man | Chun | 66 | 4 |
Marshallandrews | Robbie | 7 | 2 |
Mcarthur | Gordon | 9 | 2 |
Montgomery | Alex James | 10 | 1 |
Murray | John | 9 | 5 |
Plunkett | Joby | 9 | 1 |
Prescott | John | 7 | 8 |
Prodhan | Masud | 9 | 6 |
Redfern | Steven | 10 | 2 |
Roberts | Donald | 9 | 4 |
Roberts | Kyle | 7 | 9 |
Saliba | Anthony | 9 | 7 |
Slater | Nathan | 6 | 2 |
Smith | Kevin | 7 | 10 |
Stacey | Dwayne | 6 | 1 |
Strange | Danny | 9 | 9 |
Venables | Aneurin | 6 | 5 |
Wilson | Damon | 7 | 5 |
Wouters | Marius | 10 | 10 |
Surname | Forename | Table | Seat |
Stacey | Dwayne | 6 | 1 |
Slater | Nathan | 6 | 2 |
Brennan | James | 6 | 3 |
Hekkink | Matthijs | 6 | 4 |
Venables | Aneurin | 6 | 5 |
Buchanan | Scott | 6 | 7 |
Bradley | Daniel | 6 | 8 |
Aitken | Ross Niall | 6 | 9 |
Haycock | Paul | 6 | 10 |
Ellis | Alan Paul | 7 | 1 |
Marshallandrews | Robbie | 7 | 2 |
Ahmed | Muquith | 7 | 3 |
Grossman | Ryan | 7 | 4 |
Wilson | Damon | 7 | 5 |
Cooke | Dawn | 7 | 6 |
Jackson | Gary Christopher | 7 | 7 |
Prescott | John | 7 | 8 |
Roberts | Kyle | 7 | 9 |
Smith | Kevin | 7 | 10 |
Plunkett | Joby | 9 | 1 |
Mcarthur | Gordon | 9 | 2 |
Egerton | Jonathan | 9 | 3 |
Roberts | Donald | 9 | 4 |
Murray | John | 9 | 5 |
Prodhan | Masud | 9 | 6 |
Saliba | Anthony | 9 | 7 |
Gibson | Callum | 9 | 8 |
Strange | Danny | 9 | 9 |
Montgomery | Alex James | 10 | 1 |
Redfern | Steven | 10 | 2 |
Grossman | Michele | 10 | 3 |
Balbi | Karen | 10 | 4 |
Lloyd | Robert | 10 | 5 |
Bromley | Adam | 10 | 6 |
Allen | Adrian | 10 | 7 |
Gibbs | Dean | 10 | 8 |
Buck | Michael | 10 | 9 |
Wouters | Marius | 10 | 10 |
Brooks | Warren | 22 | 1 |
Lipman | Gary | 22 | 2 |
Hallworth | Robert | 22 | 3 |
Man | Chun | 22 | 4 |
Burnhill | Benjamin | 22 | 5 |
Hutchinson | Ky | 22 | 6 |
Holmes | Michael Stephen | 22 | 7 |
Carrhill | Joseph | 22 | 8 |
Gibbons | Reece | 22 | 9 |
Edwards | Andrew | 22 | 10 |
Event #3C - Main Event
Full player list:8d
Surname Forename Alcock Liam Alli Mustak Barbe Jerome Billiet Christopher
Black Walter Brindley Warwick Bromley Natalie Bromley Adam Burberry John Burt David Edward Carter Matthew Dawson Craig Ellis Alan Farrell Diane Fellows Steve Ferris Lisa Frew Brian Garsia Mackoy Gerald David Greer Lisa Marie Griffiths David Hale Ricky Hammond Martin Daniel Hodgkins Richard Hof Cornelius Holmes Darren Isaacson Daniel Janes James Karydis Dimitrios Khabir Christopher Kingswell David Kuhnl Dieter Lassman Mark Lillicrapp Adam Masquelin Ludovio Mcgrath Stephen Mcguinness Paul McSorley Gerald Montgomery Alex Morris Sam Murray John Nowell Chris Pilkington David Redfern Steve Redfern Matthew Roder Stefan Round JP Scully Steven Singleton Keith Strange Danny Sullivan Carl Wintersgill Stephen Witt Ian Worsley Paul Zaib Jehan
Event #3C - Main Event
Full player list:8d
Surname Forename Alcock Liam Alli Mustak Barbe Jerome Billiet Christopher
Black Walter Brindley Warwick Bromley Natalie Bromley Adam Burberry John Burt David Edward Carter Matthew Dawson Craig Ellis Alan Farrell Diane Fellows Steve Ferris Lisa Frew Brian Garsia Mackoy Gerald David Greer Lisa Marie Griffiths David Hale Ricky Hammond Martin Daniel Hodgkins Richard Hof Cornelius Holmes Darren Isaacson Daniel Janes James Karydis Dimitrios Khabir Christopher Kingswell David Kuhnl Dieter Lassman Mark Lillicrapp Adam Masquelin Ludovio Mcgrath Stephen Mcguinness Paul McSorley Gerald Montgomery Alex Morris Sam Murray John Nowell Chris Pilkington David Redfern Steve Redfern Matthew Roder Stefan Round JP Scully Steven Singleton Keith Strange Danny Sullivan Carl Wintersgill Stephen Witt Ian Worsley Paul Zaib Jehan
I'm playing too started on 28 seat 8 :)
Surname | Forename | Chip Count |
Lawlor | Simon | 59000 |
Greer | Lisa Marie | 56500 |
Worsley | Paul | 56100 |
Black | Walter | 51250 |
Dawson | Craig | 50000 |
Khabir | Christopher | 48900 |
Round | JP | 47825 |
Hale | Ricky | 45975 |
Witt | Ian | 43600 |
Singleton | Keith | 43325 |
Gerald | David | 35000 |
Burt | David Edward | 34900 |
Kingswell | David | 32300 |
Barbe | Jerome | 32125 |
Mcguinness | Paul | 30125 |
Farrell | Diane | 28000 |
Bromley | Natalie | 27900 |
Nowell | Chris | 27200 |
Mcgrath | Stephen | 27000 |
Isaacson | Daniel | 26350 |
Lillicrapp | Adam | 26000 |
Wintersgill | Stephen | 23700 |
Carter | Matthew | 21900 |
Alcock | Liam | 21775 |
Hodgkins | Richard | 20500 |
Brindley | Warwick | 20000 |
Garsia | Mackoy | 18600 |
Hammond | Martin Daniel | 18100 |
Sullivan | Carl | 17000 |
Burberry | John | 16875 |
Lassman | Mark | 15450 |
Griffiths | David | 15000 |
Hof | Cornelius | 15000 |
Billiet | Christopher | 14000 |
Frew | Brian | 10000 |
Zaib | Jehan | 9100 |
Scully | Steven | 9000 |
Masquelin | Ludovio | 9000 |
Morris | Sam | 7000 |
Event #3C - Main Event
Full player list:8d
Surname Forename Alcock Liam Alli Mustak Barbe Jerome Billiet Christopher
Black Walter Brindley Warwick Bromley Natalie Bromley Adam Burberry John Burt David Edward Carter Matthew Dawson Craig Ellis Alan Farrell Diane Fellows Steve Ferris Lisa Frew Brian Garsia Mackoy Gerald David Greer Lisa Marie Griffiths David Hale Ricky Hammond Martin Daniel Hodgkins Richard Hof Cornelius Holmes Darren Isaacson Daniel Janes James Karydis Dimitrios Khabir Christopher Kingswell David Kuhnl Dieter Lassman Mark Lillicrapp Adam Masquelin Ludovio Mcgrath Stephen Mcguinness Paul McSorley Gerald Montgomery Alex Morris Sam Murray John Nowell Chris Pilkington David Redfern Steve Redfern Matthew Roder Stefan Round JP Scully Steven Singleton Keith Strange Danny Sullivan Carl Wintersgill Stephen Witt Ian Worsley Paul Zaib Jehan
I'm playing too started on 28 seat 8 :)
Apologies for missing you! There is no table 28 here...could it have been table 22 seat 8?
Event #3C - Main EventI'm playing too started on 28 seat 8 :)
Apologies for missing you! There is no table 28 here...could it have been table 22 seat 8?
yes 22 08 :$
1st | Rupinder Bedi | £675.00 | & APAT Gold Medal & WCOAP Bracelet |
2nd | Nicholas Bunn | £450.00 | & APAT Silver Medal |
3rd | Asif Choudry | £315.00 | & APAT Bronze Medal |
4th | John Goodfellow | £205.00 | |
5th | Amit Patel | £155.00 | |
6th | Paul Haycock | ||
7th | Ky Hutchinson | ||
8th | Paul Jackson |
1st | £815.00 | & APAT Gold Medal & WCOAP Bracelet | |
2nd | £545.00 | & APAT Silver Medal | |
3rd | £360.00 | & APAT Bronze Medal | |
4th | £250.00 | ||
5th | £180.00 | ||
6th | £135.00 | ||
7th | £115.00 |
Surname | Forename | Seat |
Aitken | Ross | 1 |
Lloyd | Robert | 2 |
Bromley | Adam | 3 |
Ellis | Alan | 4 |
Stacey | Dwayne | 5 |
Jackson | Gary | 6 |
Prodhan | Masud | 7 |
Holmes | Michael | 8 |
Gibson | Callum | 9 |
Man | Chun | 10 |
Surname | Forename | Chip Count |
Singleton | Keith | 112000 |
Karydis | Dimitrios | 90000 |
Burt | David Edward | 70000 |
Hale | Ricky | 70000 |
Kingswell | David | 66000 |
Round | JP | 60000 |
Lawlor | Simon | 55000 |
Dawson | Craig | 50000 |
Hammond | Martin Daniel | 46000 |
Brindley | Warwick | 45000 |
Worsley | Paul | 32000 |
Griffiths | David | 26000 |
Nowell | Chris | 20000 |
Mcguinness | Paul | 20000 |
Farrell | Diane | 17000 |
Alcock | Liam | 11000 |
1st | £815.00 | & APAT Gold Medal & WCOAP Bracelet | |
2nd | £545.00 | & APAT Silver Medal | |
3rd | £360.00 | & APAT Bronze Medal | |
4th | Dwayne Stacey | £250.00 | |
5th | Masud Prodhan | £180.00 | |
6th | Callum Gibson | £135.00 | |
7th | Alan Ellis | £115.00 | |
8th | Robert Lloyd | ||
9th | Adam Bromley |
Forename | Surname | Chip Count |
Frederic Adolf | Dehling | 144300 |
Lisa Marie | Greer | 138800 |
Simon A | Lawlor | 125800 |
David Edward | Burt | 115200 |
Christopher | Billiet | 92100 |
David | Kingswell | 88800 |
Stephen | Mcgrath | 78000 |
Ricky | Hale | 74000 |
David | Griffiths | 71700 |
William | Berry | 66100 |
Ian | Witt | 65000 |
John | Burberry | 47800 |
Diane | Farrell | 46300 |
Paul | Worsley | 39500 |
Martin Daniel | Hammond | 33900 |
JP | Round | 32200 |
Matthew | Carter | 31000 |
Ludovio | Masquelin | 23100 |
1st | Michael Holmes | £815.00 | & APAT Gold Medal & WCOAP Bracelet |
2nd | Chun Man | £545.00 | & APAT Silver Medal |
3rd | Gary Jackson | £360.00 | & APAT Bronze Medal |
4th | Dwayne Stacey | £250.00 | |
5th | Masud Prodhan | £180.00 | |
6th | Callum Gibson | £135.00 | |
7th | Alan Ellis | £115.00 | |
8th | Robert Loyd | ||
9th | Adam Bromley |