Amateur Poker Association & Tour Community Poker Forum
April 27, 2018, 03:19:20 AM *
Welcome, Guest. Please login or register.
Did you miss your activation email?

Login with username, password and session length
Home Help Login Register
Pages: 1 ... 4 [5]
Print
Author Topic: Day 1 Updates 2018 UK Team Championship  (Read 1611 times)
0 Members and 1 Guest are viewing this topic.
Matt D
Administrator
Platinum Member
*****
Posts: 4478


« Reply #60 on: February 03, 2018, 23:45:28 PM »

Players Remaining = 133

Recent Exits

134th - Gary Colclough (Sutton Poker), 7 points
135th - James Orchard (Frome Poker Group), 6 points
136th - Gary Strang (Wugga Chunterers), 5 points
137th - Gareth Rickhuss (Team Pokermasters UK), 4 points
138th - Chris Sieder (Sutton Poker), 3 points
139th - Gordon McArthur (Blue Blood), 2 points
140th - Steve Harris (Angies Room), 1 point
Logged

APAT Online is on Grosvenor Poker. Down the software from http://www.apat.com/grosvenor-poker
Matt D
Administrator
Platinum Member
*****
Posts: 4478


« Reply #61 on: February 03, 2018, 23:52:27 PM »

Players Remaining = 128

Recent Exits

129th - Graham Ward (LPPL Graa), 12 points
130th - David Halliday (Wugga Chunterers), 11 points
131st - Angie Doherty (Angies Room), 10 points
132nd - Dave Burt (LPPL Graa), 9 points
133rd - John Rutter (Angies Room), 8 points
134th - Gary Colclough (Sutton Poker), 7 points
135th - James Orchard (Frome Poker Group), 6 points
136th - Gary Strang (Wugga Chunterers), 5 points
137th - Gareth Rickhuss (Team Pokermasters UK), 4 points
138th - Chris Sieder (Sutton Poker), 3 points
139th - Gordon McArthur (Blue Blood), 2 points
140th - Steve Harris (Angies Room), 1 point
Logged

APAT Online is on Grosvenor Poker. Down the software from http://www.apat.com/grosvenor-poker
Matt D
Administrator
Platinum Member
*****
Posts: 4478


« Reply #62 on: February 03, 2018, 23:56:31 PM »

Players Remaining = 125

Recent Exits

126th - Chris Roberts (Blonde Poker), 15 points
127th - Daniel Rapley (Punters Lounge), 14 points
128th - Phil Laws (GNF Alumni), 13 points
129th - Graham Ward (LPPL Graa), 12 points
130th - David Halliday (Wugga Chunterers), 11 points
131st - Angie Doherty (Angies Room), 10 points
132nd - Dave Burt (LPPL Graa), 9 points
133rd - John Rutter (Angies Room), 8 points
134th - Gary Colclough (Sutton Poker), 7 points
135th - James Orchard (Frome Poker Group), 6 points
136th - Gary Strang (Wugga Chunterers), 5 points
137th - Gareth Rickhuss (Team Pokermasters UK), 4 points
138th - Chris Sieder (Sutton Poker), 3 points
139th - Gordon McArthur (Blue Blood), 2 points
140th - Steve Harris (Angies Room), 1 point
Logged

APAT Online is on Grosvenor Poker. Down the software from http://www.apat.com/grosvenor-poker
Matt D
Administrator
Platinum Member
*****
Posts: 4478


« Reply #63 on: February 04, 2018, 00:16:03 AM »

Players Remaining = 119

Recent Exits

120th - Steve Thomas (YESS Club), 21 points
121st - Gary McBride (Degens), 20 points
122nd - Tom Feilding (GNF Alumni), 19 points
123rd - Craig Smith (LPPL Graa), 18 points
124th - Gary Lipman (APAT Trouble and Strife), 17 points
125th - Joby Plunkett (The Pokeriety), 16 points
126th - Chris Roberts (Blonde Poker), 15 points
127th - Daniel Rapley (Punters Lounge), 14 points
128th - Phil Laws (GNF Alumni), 13 points
129th - Graham Ward (LPPL Graa), 12 points
130th - David Halliday (Wugga Chunterers), 11 points
131st - Angie Doherty (Angies Room), 10 points
132nd - Dave Burt (LPPL Graa), 9 points
133rd - John Rutter (Angies Room), 8 points
134th - Gary Colclough (Sutton Poker), 7 points
135th - James Orchard (Frome Poker Group), 6 points
136th - Gary Strang (Wugga Chunterers), 5 points
137th - Gareth Rickhuss (Team Pokermasters UK), 4 points
138th - Chris Sieder (Sutton Poker), 3 points
139th - Gordon McArthur (Blue Blood), 2 points
140th - Steve Harris (Angies Room), 1 point

Rember up to date table is here: http://www.apat.com/forum/index.php/topic,20334.msg256780.html#msg256780
Logged

APAT Online is on Grosvenor Poker. Down the software from http://www.apat.com/grosvenor-poker
Matt D
Administrator
Platinum Member
*****
Posts: 4478


« Reply #64 on: February 04, 2018, 00:25:26 AM »

Players Remaining = 109

Recent Exits

110th - Alan Steer (Punters Lounge), 30 points
111th - Alex Cooper (DSPT), 29 points
112th - Martin Sieder (Sutton Poker), 28 points
113th - Ky Hutchinson (Kav Cocktails), 27 points
114th - Adam Sharples (Blonde Poker), 26 points
115th - Jason Edwards (YESS Club), 25 points
116th - Pete Ashcroft (Geordie Poker), 24 points
117th - Dan Thursfield (FISO), 23 points
118th - Maggie Hall (LPPL Paxo), 22 points
119th - Arthur Harvey (Grosvenor Blackpool), 21 points
120th - Steve Thomas (YESS Club), 20 points
121st - Gary McBride (Degens), 19 points
123rd - Craig Smith (LPPL Graa), 18 points
124th - Gary Lipman (APAT Trouble and Strife), 17 points
125th - Joby Plunkett (The Pokeriety), 16 points
126th - Chris Roberts (Blonde Poker), 15 points
127th - Daniel Rapley (Punters Lounge), 14 points
128th - Phil Laws (GNF Alumni), 13 points
129th - Graham Ward (LPPL Graa), 12 points
130th - David Halliday (Wugga Chunterers), 11 points
131st - Angie Doherty (Angies Room), 10 points
132nd - Dave Burt (LPPL Graa), 9 points
133rd - John Rutter (Angies Room), 8 points
134th - Gary Colclough (Sutton Poker), 7 points
135th - James Orchard (Frome Poker Group), 6 points
136th - Gary Strang (Wugga Chunterers), 5 points
137th - Gareth Rickhuss (Team Pokermasters UK), 4 points
138th - Chris Sieder (Sutton Poker), 3 points
139th - Gordon McArthur (Blue Blood), 2 points
140th - Steve Harris (Angies Room), 1 point
141st - Vince Eley (Essex Home Group)
142nd - Matthew Harrison (LBPN)
143rd - David Parkinson (Grosvenor Blackpool)
144th - Tom Butcher (DSPT)
145th - Beth Kirton (Geordie Poker)
146th - Paul Newbury (London Poker Meetup)
147th - Peter Tomczak (Voyage In Poker)
148th - Dan Durent (The Pokeriety)
149th - Tom Cawley (BCPC)
150th - Clare Duffy (Degens)
151st - Marc Witham (GNF Alumni)
152nd - Phil Tompkinson (APAT Legends)
153rd - Gary Cox (YESS Club)
154th - Jon Young (Bluff Europe All-Stars)
155th - Nigel Rantor (London Poker Meetup)
156th - Stace Brown (The Pokeriety)
157th - Daniel Lowe (Team Pokermasters UK)
158th - Stephen Brown (Essex Home Group)
159th - Dave Collins (Geordie Poker)
160th - Darren Lord (Grosvenor Blackpool)
161st - Ken McBride (Degens)
162nd - Ben Jackson (Bluff Europe All-Stars)
163rd - Ash Ellis (Team Grosvenor)
164th - Paul Davies (CHEZGER)
165th - Steve Bradbury (Quad Jokers)
166th - Barrie Bevington (YESS Club)
167th - Dan Leyman (DSPT)
168th - James Lee (The Pokeriety)
169th - Ian Senior (HitSquad)
170th - Gary Palser (Kracked Kings)
171st - Rob Green (HitSquad)
172nd - Richard Lathan (JoeBeevers.com)
173rd - Mark Morris (Frome Poker Group)
174th - Connor Wright (Bluff Europe All-Stars)
175th - Karen Balbi (The Pokeriety)
176th - Jonathan Davies (Voyage In Poker)
177th - Simon Marks (Kracked Kings)
178th - Steve Roderick (CHEZGER)
179th - Adam Szerlowski (LBPN)
180th - Simon Allen (Team Grosvenor)
181st - Chris Hibberd (Quad Jokers)
182nd - Stuart Constable (YESS Club)
183rd - Paul Bond (Frome Poker Group)
184th - Jason Kemp (JoeBeevers.com)
185th - Brian Ridley (Geordie Poker)
186th - Wendy Gordon (Wugga Chunterers)
187th - Simon Stepney (Quad Jokers)
188th - Mick Doyle (London Poker Meetup)
189th - Wayne Tinnion (Geordie Poker)
190th - Tod Wood (BCPC)
191st - Nic Rawlings (Blue Blood)
192nd - Gary Roberts (Hetton Mob)
193rd - Bryan Cameron (Scot Squad)
194th - Rita Galvin (CHEZGER)
195th - Gavin Harcourt (DSPT)
196th - Carl Norris (HitSquad)
197th - Tracey Lockwood (Kav Cocktails)
198th - Mark Ranson (APAT Trouble and Strife)
199th - Mark England (Blue Blood)
200th - John Hesp (Bluff Europe All-Stars)
201st - Paul Rice (London Poker Meetup)
202nd - John Patten (GNF Alumni)
203rd - Allen Rayner (Kav Cocktails)
204th - Don Roberts (APAT Legends)
205th - Cameron McKillop (Scot Squad)
206th - Andrew Death (DSPT)
207th - Richard Leniweski (Grosvenor Blackpool)
208th - Stuart Greenan (Frome Poker Group)
209th - Neil Farquhar (Team Pokermasters UK)
210th - Lesley Warren (LPPL Paxo)
211th - Karen Mead (CHEZGER)
212th - Scott Marsh (Sutton Poker)
213th - Matthew Ward (The Pokeriety)
214th - Terry Evans (LPPL Graa)
215th - Simon Lawlor (Blonde Poker)
216th - Dave Morris (Hetton Mob)
217th - Rob Swindells (APAT Legends)
218th - Andy Hall (LPPL Graa)
219th - Andy Atkins (Frome Poker Group)
220th - Gary Young (HitSquad)
221st - Corey Hopkins-Kirtley (Hetton Mob)
222nd - Jason Chillmaid (APAT Trouble and Strife)
223rd - Gary Peniket (JoeBeevers.com)
224th - Brian Yates (BCPC)
225th - Mark Longridge (Voyage In Poker)
226th - Jonathan Rees (Team Grosvenor)
227th - William Kerr (Scot Squad)
228th - Chris Kelly (Team Grosvenor)
229th - John Cross (YESS Club)
230th - Paul Pitchford (Sutton Poker)
231st - Darren Beastall (Sutton Poker)
232nd - Rob Davies (LPPL Paxo)
233rd - Roddy Farmer (Scot Squad)
234th - Christian Williams (GNF Alumni)
235th - Danny Strange (Bluff Europe All-Stars)
236th - Gary Metcalfe (Hetton Mob)
237th - Steven Bayliff (APAT Legends)
238th - John Burberry (Blue Blood)
239th - Phill Gilby (Kav Cocktails)
240th - Kev O'Driscoll (Team Grosvenor)
241st - Simon Brooke (London Poker Meetup)
242nd - Kev O'Hanlon (HitSquad)
243rd - Barry Bowes (Grosvenor Blackpool)
244th - Dave Harvey (HitSquad)
245th - Hedley Goddard (LPPL Paxo)
246th - Darren Halpenny (Quad Jokers)
247th - Tom Rye (GNF Alumni)
248th - Richard Palser (Kracked Kings)
249th - Chris Kenyon (Team Pokermasters UK)
250th - Tony Blee (LPPL Paxo)
251st - Liam Pickering (Blue Blood)
252nd - Karen Tomczak (Voyage In Poker)
253rd - Scott Carpenter (Frome Poker Group)
254th - Stuart Baker (Essex Home Group)
255th - Kamil Smoczynski (DSPT)
256th - David Garden (Kav Cocktails)
257th - Paul Jackson (Bluff Europe All-Stars)
258th - Ben Greer (APAT Trouble and Strife)
259th - Jody Cobb (LPPL Graa)
260th - Sue Pearson (Degens)
261st - Rob Hallworth (GNF Alumni)
262nd - Ian Thompson (APAT Legends)
263rd - Mike Taynton (Blue Blood)
264th - Ric Walsh (Kav Cocktails)
265th - Matt Haines (LBPN)
266th - Tom Clark (Degens)
267th - Anthony Hut (Wugga Chunterers)
268th - Booly Luttman (Angies Room)
269th - Martin Towers (LBPN)
270th - Rob Hayes (Grosvenor Blackpool)
271st - Kat Arnsby (Bluff Europe All-Stars)
272nd - Mark Oldfield (London Poker Meetup)
273rd - Gareth Howard (BCPC)
274th - Dave Potts (Bluff Europe All-Stars)
275th - Matt Doheny (FISO)
276th - Norman Hall (Hetton Mob)
277th - Steven Haley (Kav Cocktails)
278th - Marie Jolly (Team Pokermasters UK)
279th - Linda Iwaniak (Essex Home Group)
280th - Jimmy Lafferty (Kracked Kings)
Logged

APAT Online is on Grosvenor Poker. Down the software from http://www.apat.com/grosvenor-poker
Matt D
Administrator
Platinum Member
*****
Posts: 4478


« Reply #65 on: February 04, 2018, 00:47:38 AM »

Steward's enquiry: We've been alerted by fans of Angie from Angie's Room fame that she has NOT busted. Somehow her card was taken and handed in as a busted player, so was updated on the spreadsheet.

Everything has been corrected now. See: http://www.apat.com/forum/index.php/topic,20334.msg256780.html#msg256780 for corrected table.

Players Remaining = 110

Recent Exits

111th - Alan Steer (Punters Lounge)
112th - Alex Cooper (DSPT)
113th - Martin Sieder (Sutton Poker)
114th - Ky Hutchinson (Kav Cocktails)
115th - Adam Sharples (Blonde Poker)
116th - Jason Edwards (YESS Club)
117th - Pete Ashcroft (Geordie Poker)
118th - Dan Thursfield (FISO)
119th - Maggie Hall (LPPL Paxo)
120th - Arthur Harvey (Grosvenor Blackpool)
121st - Steve Thomas (YESS Club)
122nd - Gary McBride (Degens)
123rd - Tom Feilding (GNF Alumni)
124th - Craig Smith (LPPL Graa)
125th - Gary Lipman (APAT Trouble and Strife)
126th - Joby Plunkett (The Pokeriety)
127th - Chris Roberts (Blonde Poker)
128th - Daniel Rapley (Punters Lounge)
129th - Phil Laws (GNF Alumni)
130th - Graham Ward (LPPL Graa)
131st - David Halliday (Wugga Chunterers)
132nd - Dave Burt (LPPL Graa)
133rd - John Rutter (Angies Room)
134th - Gary Colclough (Sutton Poker)
135th - James Orchard (Frome Poker Group)
136th - Gary Strang (Wugga Chunterers)
137th - Gareth Rickhuss (Team Pokermasters UK)
138th - Chris Sieder (Sutton Poker)
139th - Gordon McArthur (Blue Blood)
140th - Steve Harris (Angies Room)
141st - Vince Eley (Essex Home Group)
142nd - Matthew Harrison (LBPN)
143rd - David Parkinson (Grosvenor Blackpool)
144th - Tom Butcher (DSPT)
145th - Beth Kirton (Geordie Poker)
146th - Paul Newbury (London Poker Meetup)
147th - Peter Tomczak (Voyage In Poker)
148th - Dan Durent (The Pokeriety)
149th - Tom Cawley (BCPC)
150th - Clare Duffy (Degens)
151st - Marc Witham (GNF Alumni)
152nd - Phil Tompkinson (APAT Legends)
153rd - Gary Cox (YESS Club)
154th - Jon Young (Bluff Europe All-Stars)
155th - Nigel Rantor (London Poker Meetup)
156th - Stace Brown (The Pokeriety)
157th - Daniel Lowe (Team Pokermasters UK)
158th - Stephen Brown (Essex Home Group)
159th - Dave Collins (Geordie Poker)
160th - Darren Lord (Grosvenor Blackpool)
161st - Ken McBride (Degens)
162nd - Ben Jackson (Bluff Europe All-Stars)
163rd - Ash Ellis (Team Grosvenor)
164th - Paul Davies (CHEZGER)
165th - Steve Bradbury (Quad Jokers)
166th - Barrie Bevington (YESS Club)
167th - Dan Leyman (DSPT)
168th - James Lee (The Pokeriety)
169th - Ian Senior (HitSquad)
170th - Gary Palser (Kracked Kings)
171st - Rob Green (HitSquad)
172nd - Richard Lathan (JoeBeevers.com)
173rd - Mark Morris (Frome Poker Group)
174th - Connor Wright (Bluff Europe All-Stars)
175th - Karen Balbi (The Pokeriety)
176th - Jonathan Davies (Voyage In Poker)
177th - Simon Marks (Kracked Kings)
178th - Steve Roderick (CHEZGER)
179th - Adam Szerlowski (LBPN)
180th - Simon Allen (Team Grosvenor)
181st - Chris Hibberd (Quad Jokers)
182nd - Stuart Constable (YESS Club)
183rd - Paul Bond (Frome Poker Group)
184th - Jason Kemp (JoeBeevers.com)
185th - Brian Ridley (Geordie Poker)
186th - Wendy Gordon (Wugga Chunterers)
187th - Simon Stepney (Quad Jokers)
188th - Mick Doyle (London Poker Meetup)
189th - Wayne Tinnion (Geordie Poker)
190th - Tod Wood (BCPC)
191st - Nic Rawlings (Blue Blood)
192nd - Gary Roberts (Hetton Mob)
193rd - Bryan Cameron (Scot Squad)
194th - Rita Galvin (CHEZGER)
195th - Gavin Harcourt (DSPT)
196th - Carl Norris (HitSquad)
197th - Tracey Lockwood (Kav Cocktails)
198th - Mark Ranson (APAT Trouble and Strife)
199th - Mark England (Blue Blood)
200th - John Hesp (Bluff Europe All-Stars)
201st - Paul Rice (London Poker Meetup)
202nd - John Patten (GNF Alumni)
203rd - Allen Rayner (Kav Cocktails)
204th - Don Roberts (APAT Legends)
205th - Cameron McKillop (Scot Squad)
206th - Andrew Death (DSPT)
207th - Richard Leniweski (Grosvenor Blackpool)
208th - Stuart Greenan (Frome Poker Group)
209th - Neil Farquhar (Team Pokermasters UK)
210th - Lesley Warren (LPPL Paxo)
211th - Karen Mead (CHEZGER)
212th - Scott Marsh (Sutton Poker)
213th - Matthew Ward (The Pokeriety)
214th - Terry Evans (LPPL Graa)
215th - Simon Lawlor (Blonde Poker)
216th - Dave Morris (Hetton Mob)
217th - Rob Swindells (APAT Legends)
218th - Andy Hall (LPPL Graa)
219th - Andy Atkins (Frome Poker Group)
220th - Gary Young (HitSquad)
221st - Corey Hopkins-Kirtley (Hetton Mob)
222nd - Jason Chillmaid (APAT Trouble and Strife)
223rd - Gary Peniket (JoeBeevers.com)
224th - Brian Yates (BCPC)
225th - Mark Longridge (Voyage In Poker)
226th - Jonathan Rees (Team Grosvenor)
227th - William Kerr (Scot Squad)
228th - Chris Kelly (Team Grosvenor)
229th - John Cross (YESS Club)
230th - Paul Pitchford (Sutton Poker)
231st - Darren Beastall (Sutton Poker)
232nd - Rob Davies (LPPL Paxo)
233rd - Roddy Farmer (Scot Squad)
234th - Christian Williams (GNF Alumni)
235th - Danny Strange (Bluff Europe All-Stars)
236th - Gary Metcalfe (Hetton Mob)
237th - Steven Bayliff (APAT Legends)
238th - John Burberry (Blue Blood)
239th - Phill Gilby (Kav Cocktails)
240th - Kev O'Driscoll (Team Grosvenor)
241st - Simon Brooke (London Poker Meetup)
242nd - Kev O'Hanlon (HitSquad)
243rd - Barry Bowes (Grosvenor Blackpool)
244th - Dave Harvey (HitSquad)
245th - Hedley Goddard (LPPL Paxo)
246th - Darren Halpenny (Quad Jokers)
247th - Tom Rye (GNF Alumni)
248th - Richard Palser (Kracked Kings)
249th - Chris Kenyon (Team Pokermasters UK)
250th - Tony Blee (LPPL Paxo)
251st - Liam Pickering (Blue Blood)
252nd - Karen Tomczak (Voyage In Poker)
253rd - Scott Carpenter (Frome Poker Group)
254th - Stuart Baker (Essex Home Group)
255th - Kamil Smoczynski (DSPT)
256th - David Garden (Kav Cocktails)
257th - Paul Jackson (Bluff Europe All-Stars)
258th - Ben Greer (APAT Trouble and Strife)
259th - Jody Cobb (LPPL Graa)
260th - Sue Pearson (Degens)
261st - Rob Hallworth (GNF Alumni)
262nd - Ian Thompson (APAT Legends)
263rd - Mike Taynton (Blue Blood)
264th - Ric Walsh (Kav Cocktails)
265th - Matt Haines (LBPN)
266th - Tom Clark (Degens)
267th - Anthony Hut (Wugga Chunterers)
268th - Booly Luttman (Angies Room)
269th - Martin Towers (LBPN)
270th - Rob Hayes (Grosvenor Blackpool)
271st - Kat Arnsby (Bluff Europe All-Stars)
272nd - Mark Oldfield (London Poker Meetup)
273rd - Gareth Howard (BCPC)
274th - Dave Potts (Bluff Europe All-Stars)
275th - Matt Doheny (FISO)
276th - Norman Hall (Hetton Mob)
277th - Steven Haley (Kav Cocktails)
278th - Marie Jolly (Team Pokermasters UK)
279th - Linda Iwaniak (Essex Home Group)
280th - Jimmy Lafferty (Kracked Kings)
Logged

APAT Online is on Grosvenor Poker. Down the software from http://www.apat.com/grosvenor-poker
Matt D
Administrator
Platinum Member
*****
Posts: 4478


« Reply #66 on: February 04, 2018, 01:00:15 AM »

Updated chip counts from the remaining players!

124k - Josh Musson (Grosvenor Blackpool)
112k - Andy Kingan (JoeBeevers.com)
108k - Colin Timms (Essex Home Group)
95k - Alan Kirton (Geordie Poker)
91k - David Whiteley (Wugga Chunterers)
87k - Paul Worsley (Punters Lounge)
85k - Di Farrell (Blue Blood)
81k - Guy Gullen (Frome Poker Group)
79k - Dave Kingswell (Team Grosvenor)
78k - Michael Plant (Punters Lounge)
78k - Colin Napier (Scot Squad)
75k - Matt Carter (London Poker Meetup)
75k - Curtis Ledger (Blonde Poker)
74k - Stu Ward (The Pokeriety)
72k - Paul Haycock (The Pokeriety)
72k - Dan Cooper (DSPT)
67k - Scott Berridge (CHEZGER)
66k - Iain Ayre (Hetton Mob)
66k - Steve Fellows (London Poker Meetup)
65k - Tony Moores (JoeBeevers.com)
65k - Jo Chillmaid (APAT Trouble and Strife)
65k - Chris Waddington (LBPN)
62k - Ryan Kilbey (Hetton Mob)
59k - JP Round (Degens)
57k - Steven Gordon (Wugga Chunterers)
56k - Andrew Stott (LPPL Paxo)
56k - Julie Holloway (Voyage In Poker)
55k - Ben Russell (FISO)
54k - Dave Cotgrave (JoeBeevers.com)
51k - Warren Jones (CHEZGER)
51k - Claire McKee (Angies Room)
48k - Angie Doherty (Angies Room)
45k - Brian Clarke (Grosvenor Blackpool)
43k - Duanne Porter (Essex Home Group)
42k - Dan Pattinson (Geordie Poker)
42k - Carl Pilgrim (Degens)
41k - Jonathan Lester (Angies Room)
41k - Keith Lindley (Sutton Poker)
41k - Barry Simpson (Punters Lounge)
40k - Grant Mason (Kracked Kings)
40k - Kathryn Farquhar (Team Pokermasters UK)
39k - Amy Coshan (BCPC)
39k - Mandy Anderson (Essex Home Group)
38k - Helen Godfrey (Punters Lounge)
37k - Asa McGrath (APAT Legends)
37k - Tracey Baggott (LPPL Graa)
35k - Charles Mason (BCPC)
33k - Steve Pugh (Frome Poker Group)
31k - Nicholas Howat (Scot Squad)
31k - Gavin Colclough (Sutton Poker)
30k - Ashley Mullard (YESS Club)
30k - Aneurin Venables (APAT Trouble and Strife)
30k - Steve Johnson (Kracked Kings)
28k - Jon Holmes (FISO)
28k - Lisa Greer (APAT Trouble and Strife)
27k - Tony Trippier (BCPC)
27k - Wayne Parker (Punters Lounge)
27k - James Marriott (Team Grosvenor)
27k - Steve Timmis (LPPL Graa)
26k - Alan Macdonald (JoeBeevers.com)
25k - Richard Clarke (Kracked Kings)
24k - Trevor Roberts (Hetton Mob)
24k - Mark Lassman (Blonde Poker)
22k - Andrew Bell (Punters Lounge)
22k - Phil Colls (FISO)
21k - Dwayne Stacey (APAT Legends)
20k - Rab McCarrol (Scot Squad)
19k - Karl Bursford (Quad Jokers)
18k - Martyn Palmer (Wugga Chunterers)
18k - Frank Bailie (Blonde Poker)
18k - Ian Szerlowski (APAT Legends)
18k - Lee Barrett (LBPN)
17k - Dan Rodmell (Angies Room)
17k - Paul Burslem (Wugga Chunterers)
17k - Dan Tyler (LPPL Paxo)
16k - Val Morris (Voyage In Poker)
16k - Mark Frost (YESS Club)
15k - Paul Jefferies (Quad Jokers)
15k - Liam Harper (Quad Jokers)
14k - Adrian Knight (Angies Room)
14k - Dave Nuttie (FISO)
13k - Simon Marks (Kracked Kings)
13k - Rick Gilby (Kav Cocktails)
12k - Gary Phillips (CHEZGER)
12k - Mark Cooper (Blue Blood)
11k - Dave Paxton (LPPL Paxo)
11k - Jonathan Petchey (DSPT)
11k - Chris Dixon (Kracked Kings)
10k - Alex Thomas (LBPN)
9k - Colin Haynes (Team Pokermasters UK)
9k - Brian Frew (Team Grosvenor)
9k - Alan Pinkstone (HitSquad)
9k - Paul Taylor (FISO)
8k - Kev Bloor (Voyage In Poker)
7k - Alan Sutton (Voyage In Poker)
6k - Simon Gordon (FISO)
6k - Mike Scothern (LBPN)
4k - Dawn Cooke (APAT Trouble and Strife)
2k - Paul Lanfranco (Blonde Poker)
2k - Wynne Gibson (HitSquad)
Logged

APAT Online is on Grosvenor Poker. Down the software from http://www.apat.com/grosvenor-poker
Matt D
Administrator
Platinum Member
*****
Posts: 4478


« Reply #67 on: February 04, 2018, 01:10:46 AM »

Points scorers so far:

Players Remaining = 93

Recent Exits

94th - Alex Thomas (LBPN), 47 points
95th - Aneurin Venables (APAT Trouble and Strife), 46 points
96th - Mark Cooper (Blue Blood), 45 points
97th - Paul Lanfranco (Blonde Poker), 44 points
98th - Mike Scothern (LBPN), 43 points
99th - Brian Frew (Team Grosvenor), 42 points
100th - Dan Tyler (LPPL Paxo), 41 points
101st - Dave Paxton (LPPL Paxo), 40 points
102nd - Alan Sutton (Voyage In Poker), 39 points
103rd - Martyn Palmer (Wugga Chunterers), 38 points
104th - Chris Dixon (Kracked Kings), 37 points
105th - Steve Timmis (LPPL Graa), 36 points
106th - Paul Burslem (Wugga Chunterers), 35 points
107th - Ger Smyth (CHEZGER), 34 points
108th - Paul Taylor (FISO), 33 points
109th - James Marriott (Team Grosvenor), 32 points
110th - Julie Holloway (Voyage In Poker), 31 points
111th - Alan Steer (Punters Lounge), 30 points
112th - Alex Cooper (DSPT), 29 points
113th - Martin Sieder (Sutton Poker), 28 points
114th - Ky Hutchinson (Kav Cocktails), 27 points
115th - Adam Sharples (Blonde Poker), 26 points
116th - Jason Edwards (YESS Club), 25 points
117th - Pete Ashcroft (Geordie Poker), 24 points
118th - Dan Thursfield (FISO), 23 points
119th - Maggie Hall (LPPL Paxo), 22 points
120th - Arthur Harvey (Grosvenor Blackpool), 21 points
121st - Steve Thomas (YESS Club), 20 points
122nd - Gary McBride (Degens), 19 points
123rd - Tom Feilding (GNF Alumni), 18 points
124th - Craig Smith (LPPL Graa), 17 points
125th - Gary Lipman (APAT Trouble and Strife), 16 points
126th - Joby Plunkett (The Pokeriety), 15 points
127th - Chris Roberts (Blonde Poker), 14 points
128th - Daniel Rapley (Punters Lounge), 13 points
129th - Phil Laws (GNF Alumni), 12 points
130th - Graham Ward (LPPL Graa), 11 points
131st - David Halliday (Wugga Chunterers), 10 points
132nd - Dave Burt (LPPL Graa), 9 points
133rd - John Rutter (Angies Room), 8 points
134th - Gary Colclough (Sutton Poker), 7 points
135th - James Orchard (Frome Poker Group), 6 points
136th - Gary Strang (Wugga Chunterers), 5 points
137th - Gareth Rickhuss (Team Pokermasters UK), 4 points
138th - Chris Sieder (Sutton Poker), 3 points
139th - Gordon McArthur (Blue Blood), 2 points
140th - Steve Harris (Angies Room), 1 point
Logged

APAT Online is on Grosvenor Poker. Down the software from http://www.apat.com/grosvenor-poker
Matt D
Administrator
Platinum Member
*****
Posts: 4478


« Reply #68 on: February 04, 2018, 01:29:02 AM »

Recent Exits

Players Remaining = 89

90th - Ashley Mullard (YESS Club), 51 points
91st - Willy Higgins (Scot Squad), 50 points
92nd - Simon Gordon (FISO), 49 points
93rd - Alan Macdonald (JoeBeevers.com), 48 points
Logged

APAT Online is on Grosvenor Poker. Down the software from http://www.apat.com/grosvenor-poker
Matt D
Administrator
Platinum Member
*****
Posts: 4478


« Reply #69 on: February 04, 2018, 01:36:46 AM »

Some more exits for your delectation:

Players Remaining = 86

Recent Exits

87th - Grant Mason (Kracked Kings), 54 points
88th - Lisa Greer (APAT Trouble and Strife), 53 points
89th - Mandy Anderson (Essex Home Group), 52 points

Up to date table posted here: http://www.apat.com/forum/index.php/topic,20334.msg256780.html#msg256780
Logged

APAT Online is on Grosvenor Poker. Down the software from http://www.apat.com/grosvenor-poker
Longines
New Member
*
Posts: 17


« Reply #70 on: February 04, 2018, 01:45:25 AM »

I'm out 87th. AA Vs AK aipf for 90k pot
Logged
Matt D
Administrator
Platinum Member
*****
Posts: 4478


« Reply #71 on: February 04, 2018, 02:31:56 AM »

And that's a wrap for the day!



End of Day 1. Players Remaining = 69

Recent Exits

70th - Ian Szerlowski (APAT Legends), 71 points
71st - Adrian Knight (Angies Room), 70 points
72nd - Mark Frost (YESS Club), 69 points
73rd - Helen Godfrey (Punters Lounge), 68 points
74th - JP Round (Degens), 67 points
75th - Asa McGrath (APAT Legends), 66 points
76th - Liam Harper (Quad Jokers), 65 points
77th - Dave Nuttie (FISO), 64 points
78th - Jonathan Petchey (DSPT), 63 points
79th - Dawn Cooke (APAT Trouble and Strife), 62 points
80th - Dan Rodmell (Angies Room), 61 points
81st - Kathryn Farquhar (Team Pokermasters UK), 60 points
82nd - Phil Colls (FISO), 59 points
83rd - Jon Holmes (FISO), 58 points
84th - Gary Phillips (CHEZGER), 57 points
85th - Scott Dykema (Quad Jokers), 56 points
86th - Andrew Walker (GNF Alumni), 55 points
87th - Grant Mason (Kracked Kings), 54 points
88th - Lisa Greer (APAT Trouble and Strife), 53 points
89th - Mandy Anderson (Essex Home Group), 52 points
90th - Ashley Mullard (YESS Club), 51 points
91st - Willy Higgins (Scot Squad), 50 points
92nd - Simon Gordon (FISO), 49 points
93rd - Alan Macdonald (JoeBeevers.com), 48 points
94th - Alex Thomas (LBPN), 47 points
95th - Aneurin Venables (APAT Trouble and Strife), 46 points
96th - Mark Cooper (Blue Blood), 45 points
97th - Paul Lanfranco (Blonde Poker), 44 points
98th - Mike Scothern (LBPN), 43 points
99th - Brian Frew (Team Grosvenor), 42 points
100th - Dan Tyler (LPPL Paxo), 41 points
101st - Dave Paxton (LPPL Paxo), 40 points
102nd - Alan Sutton (Voyage In Poker), 39 points
103rd - Martyn Palmer (Wugga Chunterers), 38 points
104th - Chris Dixon (Kracked Kings), 37 points
105th - Steve Timmis (LPPL Graa), 36 points
106th - Paul Burslem (Wugga Chunterers), 35 points
107th - Ger Smyth (CHEZGER), 34 points
108th - Paul Taylor (FISO), 33 points
109th - James Marriott (Team Grosvenor), 32 points
110th - Julie Holloway (Voyage In Poker), 31 points
111th - Alan Steer (Punters Lounge), 30 points
112th - Alex Cooper (DSPT), 29 points
113th - Martin Sieder (Sutton Poker), 28 points
114th - Ky Hutchinson (Kav Cocktails), 27 points
115th - Adam Sharples (Blonde Poker), 26 points
116th - Jason Edwards (YESS Club), 25 points
117th - Pete Ashcroft (Geordie Poker), 24 points
118th - Dan Thursfield (FISO), 23 points
119th - Maggie Hall (LPPL Paxo), 22 points
120th - Arthur Harvey (Grosvenor Blackpool), 21 points
121st - Steve Thomas (YESS Club), 20 points
122nd - Gary McBride (Degens), 19 points
123rd - Tom Feilding (GNF Alumni), 18 points
124th - Craig Smith (LPPL Graa), 17 points
125th - Gary Lipman (APAT Trouble and Strife), 16 points
126th - Joby Plunkett (The Pokeriety), 15 points
127th - Chris Roberts (Blonde Poker), 14 points
128th - Daniel Rapley (Punters Lounge), 13 points
129th - Phil Laws (GNF Alumni), 12 points
130th - Graham Ward (LPPL Graa), 11 points
131st - David Halliday (Wugga Chunterers), 10 points
132nd - Dave Burt (LPPL Graa), 9 points
133rd - John Rutter (Angies Room), 8 points
134th - Gary Colclough (Sutton Poker), 7 points
135th - James Orchard (Frome Poker Group), 6 points
136th - Gary Strang (Wugga Chunterers), 5 points
137th - Gareth Rickhuss (Team Pokermasters UK), 4 points
138th - Chris Sieder (Sutton Poker), 3 points
139th - Gordon McArthur (Blue Blood), 2 points
140th - Steve Harris (Angies Room), 1 point
141st - Vince Eley (Essex Home Group)
142nd - Matthew Harrison (LBPN)
143rd - David Parkinson (Grosvenor Blackpool)
144th - Tom Butcher (DSPT)
145th - Beth Kirton (Geordie Poker)
146th - Paul Newbury (London Poker Meetup)
147th - Peter Tomczak (Voyage In Poker)
148th - Dan Durent (The Pokeriety)
149th - Tom Cawley (BCPC)
150th - Clare Duffy (Degens)
151st - Marc Witham (GNF Alumni)
152nd - Phil Tompkinson (APAT Legends)
153rd - Gary Cox (YESS Club)
154th - Jon Young (Bluff Europe All-Stars)
155th - Nigel Rantor (London Poker Meetup)
156th - Stace Brown (The Pokeriety)
157th - Daniel Lowe (Team Pokermasters UK)
158th - Stephen Brown (Essex Home Group)
159th - Dave Collins (Geordie Poker)
160th - Darren Lord (Grosvenor Blackpool)
161st - Ken McBride (Degens)
162nd - Ben Jackson (Bluff Europe All-Stars)
163rd - Ash Ellis (Team Grosvenor)
164th - Paul Davies (CHEZGER)
165th - Steve Bradbury (Quad Jokers)
166th - Barrie Bevington (YESS Club)
167th - Dan Leyman (DSPT)
168th - James Lee (The Pokeriety)
169th - Ian Senior (HitSquad)
170th - Gary Palser (Kracked Kings)
171st - Rob Green (HitSquad)
172nd - Richard Lathan (JoeBeevers.com)
173rd - Mark Morris (Frome Poker Group)
174th - Connor Wright (Bluff Europe All-Stars)
175th - Karen Balbi (The Pokeriety)
176th - Jonathan Davies (Voyage In Poker)
177th - Simon Marks (Kracked Kings)
178th - Steve Roderick (CHEZGER)
179th - Adam Szerlowski (LBPN)
180th - Simon Allen (Team Grosvenor)
181st - Chris Hibberd (Quad Jokers)
182nd - Stuart Constable (YESS Club)
183rd - Paul Bond (Frome Poker Group)
184th - Jason Kemp (JoeBeevers.com)
185th - Brian Ridley (Geordie Poker)
186th - Wendy Gordon (Wugga Chunterers)
187th - Simon Stepney (Quad Jokers)
188th - Mick Doyle (London Poker Meetup)
189th - Wayne Tinnion (Geordie Poker)
190th - Tod Wood (BCPC)
191st - Nic Rawlings (Blue Blood)
192nd - Gary Roberts (Hetton Mob)
193rd - Bryan Cameron (Scot Squad)
194th - Rita Galvin (CHEZGER)
195th - Gavin Harcourt (DSPT)
196th - Carl Norris (HitSquad)
197th - Tracey Lockwood (Kav Cocktails)
198th - Mark Ranson (APAT Trouble and Strife)
199th - Mark England (Blue Blood)
200th - John Hesp (Bluff Europe All-Stars)
201st - Paul Rice (London Poker Meetup)
202nd - John Patten (GNF Alumni)
203rd - Allen Rayner (Kav Cocktails)
204th - Don Roberts (APAT Legends)
205th - Cameron McKillop (Scot Squad)
206th - Andrew Death (DSPT)
207th - Richard Leniweski (Grosvenor Blackpool)
208th - Stuart Greenan (Frome Poker Group)
209th - Neil Farquhar (Team Pokermasters UK)
210th - Lesley Warren (LPPL Paxo)
211th - Karen Mead (CHEZGER)
212th - Scott Marsh (Sutton Poker)
213th - Matthew Ward (The Pokeriety)
214th - Terry Evans (LPPL Graa)
215th - Simon Lawlor (Blonde Poker)
216th - Dave Morris (Hetton Mob)
217th - Rob Swindells (APAT Legends)
218th - Andy Hall (LPPL Graa)
219th - Andy Atkins (Frome Poker Group)
220th - Gary Young (HitSquad)
221st - Corey Hopkins-Kirtley (Hetton Mob)
222nd - Jason Chillmaid (APAT Trouble and Strife)
223rd - Gary Peniket (JoeBeevers.com)
224th - Brian Yates (BCPC)
225th - Mark Longridge (Voyage In Poker)
226th - Jonathan Rees (Team Grosvenor)
227th - William Kerr (Scot Squad)
228th - Chris Kelly (Team Grosvenor)
229th - John Cross (YESS Club)
230th - Paul Pitchford (Sutton Poker)
231st - Darren Beastall (Sutton Poker)
232nd - Rob Davies (LPPL Paxo)
233rd - Roddy Farmer (Scot Squad)
234th - Christian Williams (GNF Alumni)
235th - Danny Strange (Bluff Europe All-Stars)
236th - Gary Metcalfe (Hetton Mob)
237th - Steven Bayliff (APAT Legends)
238th - John Burberry (Blue Blood)
239th - Phill Gilby (Kav Cocktails)
240th - Kev O'Driscoll (Team Grosvenor)
241st - Simon Brooke (London Poker Meetup)
242nd - Kev O'Hanlon (HitSquad)
243rd - Barry Bowes (Grosvenor Blackpool)
244th - Dave Harvey (HitSquad)
245th - Hedley Goddard (LPPL Paxo)
246th - Darren Halpenny (Quad Jokers)
247th - Tom Rye (GNF Alumni)
248th - Richard Palser (Kracked Kings)
249th - Chris Kenyon (Team Pokermasters UK)
250th - Tony Blee (LPPL Paxo)
251st - Liam Pickering (Blue Blood)
252nd - Karen Tomczak (Voyage In Poker)
253rd - Scott Carpenter (Frome Poker Group)
254th - Stuart Baker (Essex Home Group)
255th - Kamil Smoczynski (DSPT)
256th - David Garden (Kav Cocktails)
257th - Paul Jackson (Bluff Europe All-Stars)
258th - Ben Greer (APAT Trouble and Strife)
259th - Jody Cobb (LPPL Graa)
260th - Sue Pearson (Degens)
261st - Rob Hallworth (GNF Alumni)
262nd - Ian Thompson (APAT Legends)
263rd - Mike Taynton (Blue Blood)
264th - Ric Walsh (Kav Cocktails)
265th - Matt Haines (LBPN)
266th - Tom Clark (Degens)
267th - Anthony Hut (Wugga Chunterers)
268th - Booly Luttman (Angies Room)
269th - Martin Towers (LBPN)
270th - Rob Hayes (Grosvenor Blackpool)
271st - Kat Arnsby (Bluff Europe All-Stars)
272nd - Mark Oldfield (London Poker Meetup)
273rd - Gareth Howard (BCPC)
274th - Dave Potts (Bluff Europe All-Stars)
275th - Matt Doheny (FISO)
276th - Norman Hall (Hetton Mob)
277th - Steven Haley (Kav Cocktails)
278th - Marie Jolly (Team Pokermasters UK)
279th - Linda Iwaniak (Essex Home Group)
280th - Jimmy Lafferty (Kracked Kings)
Logged

APAT Online is on Grosvenor Poker. Down the software from http://www.apat.com/grosvenor-poker
Luthee13
Global Moderator
Platinum Member
*****
Posts: 4147


« Reply #72 on: February 04, 2018, 04:18:51 AM »

Day 2 table/seat draw:

   Name      Surname      Team      Table      Seat      Chip Count   
   Guy      Gullen      Frome      1      1      77200   
   Trevor      Roberts      Hetton Mob      1      2      51800   
   Iain      Ayre      Hetton Mob      1      3      66100   
   Di      Farrell      Blue Blood      1      4      82500   
   Stephen      Johnson      Kracked Kings      1      5      83500   
   Ben      Russell      FISO      1      6      120500   
   Lee      Barrett      LBPN      1      7      39500   
   Martin      Archie      EHG      1      8      69300   
   Tony      Trippier      BCPC      1      9      36000   
   Debbie      Kimm      Degens      1      10      14500   
   Kevin      Bloor      VIP      2      1      52300   
   Tracey Jane      Baggott      LPPL Graa      2      2      60300   
   Francis      Bailie      Blonde      2      3      18900   
   Dwayne      Stacey      APAT Legends      2      4      17300   
   David      England      Blonde      2      5      88600   
   Paul      Jefferies      Quad Jokers      2      6      29600   
   Gavin      Colclough      Sutton Poker      2      7      35600   
   Steven      Gordon      Wugga Chumbers      2      8      67200   
   Colin      Timms      EHG      2      9      117300   
   Wayne      Parker      Punter's Lounge      2      10      26600   
   Dominic      Naylor      Joe Beevers      3      1      33300   
   Claire      Mckee      Angie's Room      3      2      39600   
   Richard      Gilby      Kav Cocktails      3      3      43200   
   Andrew      Kingan      Joe Beevers      3      4      102500   
   Steve      Pugh      Frome      3      5      65100   
   Stu      Ward      The Pokeriety      3      6      111500   
   Mark      Lassman      Blonde      3      7      27300   
   Andrew      Bell      Punter's Lounge      3      8      15000   
   Michael      Plant      Punter's Lounge      3      9      103000   
   Alan      Kirton      Geordie Poker      3      10      60800   
   Alan      Pinkstone      HitSquad      4      1      23600   
   Colin      Napier      Scot Squad      4      2      110500   
   Angie      Doherty      Angie's Room      4      3      147000   
   Barry      Simpson      Punter's Lounge      4      4      27400   
   David      Kingswell      Grosvenor      4      5      85500   
   Rab      McCarroll      Scot Squad      4      6      16200   
   Charles      Mason      BCPC      4      7      30500   
   Karl      Bursford      Quad Jokers      4      8      26800   
   Matthew      Carter      LPM      4      9      91400   
   Duanne      Porter      EHG      4      10      21900   
   Grahame      Monaghan      Geordie Poker      5      1      104600   
   Tony      Moores      Joe Beevers      5      2      80500   
   Jonathan      Lester      Angie's Room      5      3      125000   
   Dan      Pattinson      Geordie Poker      5      4      65700   
   Richard      Clarke      Kracked Kings      5      5      42900   
   Amy      Coshan      BCPC      5      6      19700   
   Keith      Lindley      Sutton Poker      5      7      30300   
   Brian      Clarke      Grosvenor Blackpool      5      8      91000   
   Warren      Jones      CHEZGER      5      9      83200   
   Paul      Worsley      Punter's Lounge      5      10      92300   
   Wynne Lyal      Gibson      HitSquad      6      1      57800   
   Joshua      Musson      Grosvenor Blackpool      6      2      119500   
   Carl      Pilgrim      Degens      6      3      42700   
   Christopher      Waddington      LBPN      6      4      34700   
   Adam      Smith      BCPC      6      5      6100   
   Steve      Fellows      LPM      6      6      118600   
   David      Whiteley      Wugga Chumbers      6      7      75900   
   Curtis Lee      Ledger      Blonde      6      8      45500   
   Dave      Cotgrave      Joe Beevers      6      9      83800   
   Ryan      Kilbey      Hetton Mob      6      10      59000   
   Jo      Chillmaid      APAT Trouble & Strife      7      1      49900   
   Daniel      Cooper      DSPT      7      2      103800   
   Paul      Haycock      The Pokeriety      7      3      102000   
   Dave      Leyland      Pokermasters      7      4      25100   
   Nicholas John      Howat      Scot Squad      7      5      45300   
   Andrew      Stott      LPPL Paxo      7      6      66600   
   Val      Morris      VIP      7      7      37200   
   Scott      Berridge      CHEZGER      7      8      47400   
   Colin      Haynes      Pokermasters      7      9      10700   
« Last Edit: February 04, 2018, 12:18:03 PM by IrishTom » Logged
Matt D
Administrator
Platinum Member
*****
Posts: 4478


« Reply #73 on: February 04, 2018, 15:20:29 PM »

Some more recent exits:

Players Remaining = 38

39th - Colin Napier (Scot Squad), 102 points
40th - Richard Clarke (Kracked Kings), 101 points
41st - David Whiteley (Wugga Chunterers), 100 points
42nd - Duanne Porter (Essex Home Group), 99 points
43rd - Trevor Roberts (Hetton Mob), 98 points
44th - Steve Pugh (Frome Poker Group), 97 points
45th - Wayne Parker (Punters Lounge), 96 points
46th - Kev Bloor (Voyage In Poker), 95 points
47th - Iain Ayre (Hetton Mob), 94 points
48th - Nicholas Howat (Scot Squad), 93 points
49th - Steve Johnson (Kracked Kings), 92 points
50th - Claire McKee (Angies Room), 91 points
51st - Rick Gilby (Kav Cocktails), 90 points
52nd - Amy Coshan (BCPC), 89 points
53rd - Carl Pilgrim (Degens), 88 points
54th - Curtis Ledger (Blonde Poker), 87 points
55th - Chris Waddington (LBPN), 86 points
56th - Paul Jefferies (Quad Jokers), 85 points
57th - Andrew Bell (Punters Lounge), 84 points
58th - Rab McCarrol (Scot Squad), 83 points
59th - Dave Cotgrave (JoeBeevers.com), 82 points
60th - Frank Bailie (Blonde Poker), 81 points
61st - Val Morris (Voyage In Poker), 80 points
62nd - Tony Trippier (BCPC), 79 points
63rd - Dan Pattinson (Geordie Poker), 78 points
64th - Colin Haynes (Team Pokermasters UK), 77 points
65th - Keith Lindley (Sutton Poker), 76 points
66th - Debbie Kimm (Degens), 75 points
67th - Karl Bursford (Quad Jokers), 74 points
68th - Adam Smith (BCPC), 73 points
69th - Mark Lassman (Blonde Poker), 72 points
Logged

APAT Online is on Grosvenor Poker. Down the software from http://www.apat.com/grosvenor-poker
Pages: 1 ... 4 [5]
Print
Jump to:  

Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.21 | SMF © 2015, Simple Machines
SMFAds for Free Forums
Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!
Page created in 0.12 seconds with 21 queries.