PosPlayer NameGrosvenor Alias#MainSideOnlineTotal
1Simon BrookeDJBigClub14027.53562.5
2Joby PlunkettMrCucumber140263662
3Alan EllisSeymoreTILTS1711143560
4Steve Bayliffscouse3465110381654
5Dave KingswellFISHPFC1118251053
6Carl PilgrimFandangoAPAT14034952
7JP RoundAceOnTheRiver10634444
8John MurrayMintTrav1110141943
9Don RobertsHammerite10063541
10Ian Thompson7039039
11Vince EleyAlbusFawkes80132437
12Brian YatesBOINGBLITZBCPC52421036
13=Shug CairnieDeteriusLiberi71611835
13=Warren Jones51220335
15Matt CarterSugarfree9136.51534.5
16Dave Howard41419033
17=Catello Martino41614030
17=Chris Webber31713030
17=Paul HaycockPears2761012830
20=Tom ClarkLombBomb41411429
20=Dave BurtKanovarGP7042529
22=Gabriel Iemmito5028028
22=Stefan Roder4028028
22=Robert Hallworthottilieangela40151328
25Stephen Hubbardharvey1116002727
26=Dave PaxtonPaxo66661101526
26=Marcin Rejmak5323026
26=Ky HutchinsonHutchGF5021526
29Tony TrippierXTRIPPSX7901625
30Shirley Colemoleymoley745012.51224.5
31=Gar Wo Chu3024024
31=Craig Smith2170724
33=Joseph GaynardTheBeast725002323
33=Karen Balbibabloos4471223
33=Jaroslaw Wolny4023023
36Alex Montgomery3022.5022.5
37=David GriffithsFold2Victory5013922
37=Alex Kong3022022
39=Richard Bakerptbooto6002121
39=Dawn Cooke4021021
39=Sandy Dreenan41001121
42=Chris Hibberdchrish19764002020
42=Lisa Greer4515020
42=Amit PatelAmitio3051520
42=Frederic Dehling2155020
42=Steve Redfern7014620
47=Steve Roderick3154019
47=Brian Jones3019019
47=Paul Worsley2190019
50=Jonathan Rees5018018
50=Mark Lassman5051318
50=Ben BurnhillPocketAmazing5081018
50=Felix Fenchil2018018
50=Jason Kemp2130518
50=James Monteith1180018
50=Dane TallenKeyclub1180018
50=Daniel Watkins1180018
50=Jurgen Sallaerts1180018
50=Denis Prickett1180018
50=Guy Gullen1180018
50=Paul McHenry1180018
50=William Berry1180018
63=Aneurin Venables4017017
63=Rupinder Bedi2017017
63=Christopher Zurawski1170017
63=Luke Penhaligan1170017
63=Gary Norville1170017
63=Lemson Maurice1170017
63=Tommy O'Rourke1170017
63=Aron Gunningham1170017
63=Wynne Gibson1170017
72Mark Porter634.5916.5
73=Collin Bosschieter2115016
73=Stefan Fisher2016016
73=Dennis Busby1160016
73=Chris Beattie1160016
73=Phil Evans1160016
73=Alain Caliber1160016
73=Neil Hodkinson1160016
73=Adam Jones1160016
73=Jamie Lackenby1160016
73=Joshua Musson1160016
73=Sean SnellItsme695031316
84=Joe CarrhillJoker1614001515
84=Lee BarrettLBPNB0553001515
84=Paul McGuinnessSemiFine309615
84=Gary Lipman3015015
84=Steven Rooney3015015
84=Jonathan Seal2015015
84=Milena Langdale2015015
84=Andy Hartwig1150015
84=Stephen Weatherall1150015
84=Keith George1150015
84=Frederic Schmitz1150015
84=Kieran Collins1150015
84=Colin Timms1150015
84=Remi Catani1150015
98=Arron Swaislandstretchy6001414
98=tristan chaplin308614
98=Charles Mason2140014
98=Adam Weir2014014
98=Matthijs Hekkink2014014
98=Warren Brooks2014014
98=Meghan Smith1140014
98=Alan HaycockThebeast4091140014
98=James Orchard1140014
98=Camillo Smis1140014
98=Matt Murphy1140014
98=Brian Clarke1140014
110=Christian Wiemker4013013
110=Phil Colls3031013
110=BewareOfTheBear2001313
110=Tony Moores258013
110=Darren Kirk2013013
110=Dwayne Stacey2013013
110=Joe Saunders2013013
110=Kevin O'Hanlon2001313
110=Thomas Evans1130013
110=Kev Smith1130013
110=Alastair Richards1130013
110=Michel Siereveld1130013
110=Jameson Arnott1130013
110=Andrew Rooney1130013
110=Shehbaz Hussain1130013
125=Andrew JonesRoobarb3001212
125=Craig DawsonSaul0fTarsus3011112
125=Dorina Cicocan3012012
125=Kevin O'Driscollkevod112001212
125=John Jarvis2012012
125=Adam Szerlowski208412
125=Galendo Romain1120012
125=Lee Millar1120012
125=Victor Conte1120012
125=Gerard Kelly1120012
125=Terry Evans1120012
125=Alan Kirton1120012
125=John Cochran1120012
125=Rob Swindells2001212
139=Simon Lawlorr3dsimon406511
139=splinter673001111
139=Stuart Greenan240711
139=Jo Chillmaid265011
139=Steven pughsteeeeeve2001111
139=Christopher Carle2011011
139=Seb Mi2011011
139=Michael Klingerman1110011
139=Dean Griffiths1110011
139=Matthew Redfern1110011
139=Joachim Wallaert1110011
139=Mark Fullerton1110011
139=Steve Fellows1110011
152=Gary Phillips4KKKKHell406410
152=Paul Davis3010010
152=John Burberry319010
152=Callum Gibson3010010
152=Cody Wagner201910
152=Robert Lloyd2010010
152=Chris BeanEl_Espanacas2001010
152=Barbara Sargent1100010
152=Kylie Maronvallorani1100010
152=Gareth Williams1100010
152=Sofie Thijs1100010
152=Paul Shillaber1100010
152=Graham Monaghan1100010
165=Dave Stones30459
165=Andy Stott30099
165=Danny Hof20909
165=Ricky Cook26309
165=Asif Choudry20909
165=Dale Brookes20909
165=Rieuwert Fleer20909
165=Del WatsonSapper59120099
165=Paul North19009
165=Bjorn Thorsteinsson10909
165=Ross Aitken10909
165=Christian Broughton10909
165=Katie Jones19009
165=Uwe Matthias19009
165=Jos Have Ten19009
165=John Todd19009
165=David Leyland19009
165=Peter Guild19009
165=Andy Atkinsandy198910099
165=Athir Ali10909
165=Ben Greer10909
165=David Hines10909
165=James Goddard10909
165=James Janes10909
165=Michael Holmes10909
165=Di Farrell30639
165=Marc Morris20189
192=Masud Prodhan31708
192=Danny Strange20808
192=Francis Hazelwood26208
192=Gary Jackson20808
192=Harvey John Simmons20808
192=Jeurgen Bachmann20808
192=Paul Herbertson18008
192=Sue Byrd10808
192=Zac CroslandZaccro10088
192=Guerreiro Pereira18008
192=Gabor Gelleri10808
192=Artiom Zacharevskij10808
192=Simon GeorgeThe_Drunk10088
192=Paul Monday18008
192=Khalidi Boukilli18008
192=Patrick Vermeylen18008
192=Phil Tompkinson10088
192=Lukasz Wiatr18008
192=Pauline McIntyre18008
192=Chun Man10808
192=Darren Holmes10808
192=Dean Gibbs10808
192=Ho Tan10808
192=John Laigh18008
192=Matthew Redfern10808
192=Nicholas Bunn10808
192=Wayne Eadsforth10808
219=Frank BailieLuke4Aces30077
219=Richard Rudling-Smithkhazi30077
219=Brian HarlandCredo7420077
219=Bob BulmanJimalik20077
219=Kevin FlemingNMBCS20077
219=David Englishengy20077
219=patrick conlinpatrickcon20077
219=John Goodfellow20707
219=Nathan Gallichan20707
219=Jess Price10707
219=Bobby George17007
219=Rezuan Siddique10707
219=Neil Wyatt17007
219=Robin Bolderman17007
219=Alex Irwin17007
219=martin norbury10077
219=Robert Easter17007
219=Paul Green17007
219=Daniel Hammond10707
219=Mark Nicholl10707
219=Markuu Tammisto10707
219=Matthew Gilland10707
219=Shelley Postchild17007
219=ggabor1976ggabor197610077
243=Tom BaconDanish2230066
243=Rob Lenaerts20606
243=Tom BradyITom6520066
243=Ben Delaney20606
243=Chengpin Shu20606
243=Dave HarveyPokerRottie20066
243=Isabel Boyle23036
243=Emma Wilkinson16006
243=Kristopher Sabb10606
243=Tom Runnacles16006
243=Ben Ohana10606
243=Kyle Sheppard10606
243=Robert Quinn16006
243=Ivo Schoofs16006
243=RolledUpinRazzRolledUpinRazz10066
243=Robert Pekel16006
243=Aces_n_8s10066
243=Stephan Prandstatter16006
243=Gary PeniketSeanfoley10066
243=ELLEN10066
243=Andrew Edwards10606
243=Dean Gibbs10606
243=Ian Barber10606
243=Joe Carr Hill10606
243=Mohamed Tidjani10606
243=Natalie Bromley10606
243=Robert McAdam10606
243=mlchaymlchay10066
271=Graham Gorton20055
271=Robert Green20055
271=Ian WoodsIan2cats20055
271=bulgingbulging20055
271=Gerald Partin15005
271=Michael Heffner10505
271=Gerard Smythduke301610055
271=Alex Preston15005
271=Steven Morris10505
271=Ryan Ly10505
271=Thomas TreacyTangoTom410055
271=Vaidotas Tamosiunasvegas10055
271=Darren Sutton10505
271=Luke Aimer15005
271=Simon John10505
271=Brinley JonesFlatcall7710055
271=Gregory Hertay15005
271=Jozef Van Heerdum10505
271=Raphael Deflandre10505
271=Sophie Clarke10505
271=Carine Merens15005
271=TopTop10055
271=Daniel Sheehan10505
271=Patrick Newman15005
271=Lucy Steven10505
271=Barbara Morby10505
271=Brendan Byrne10055
271=Ben Caird10505
271=David Mcalpine10505
271=Kevin Power15005
271=Thomas Butcher10505
271=William Ward10505
271=Alli Mallu10505
271=Andrew George Harper10505
271=Clare Duffy10505
271=Deiter Kuhnl10505
271=Jayesh Thakker10505
271=Michael Goldman10505
271=Michael Healy10505
271=Mike Buck10505
271=UTMBUTMB10055
271=Gareth Howardwonkeydonkey10055
271=therev55therev5510055
271=Thomas Lees10505
271=Iain Ayre20055
316Nathan Seater104.504.5
317=Barrie Penman22204
317=David Pilkington20404
317=John Patten20404
317=Christopher Stammet20404
317=Samuel Chase10404
317=Stuart AitkenStuAitken10044
317=Darren ColemanPOKERSHED10044
317=Graham Thompsonfkonelppl10044
317=Sarah Shilton14004
317=Gerard Keenan10404
317=Dylan HerbertT0M4H4WK10044
317=Clint Oldridge10404
317=James Lewis10404
317=Jordan Conran10404
317=Kevin AndrewsIhaytAA10044
317=gazscoopgazscoop10044
317=iamGo_diamGo_d10044
317=Jeroen Dollee10404
317=Juston Herboldt10404
317=Marius Wouters14004
317=Michael Bertrand10404
317=stew69mfcstew69mfc10044
317=Dave Greendavegreen10044
317=Debbie Kimm10044
317=ChefBrad10044
317=chloe14710044
317=Rob Davies14004
317=Alexander Booth10404
317=Courtney Edwards10404
317=36suited10044
317=Andrew Guild10404
317=Chris Dixon10404
317=David England14004
317=Mick Fletcher10404
317=Peter Macdougall10404
317=Robert Hayes10404
317=Roddy Morrison10404
317=Stephen Waugh14004
317=Tony Johnsontonyj44410044
317=Alex Chambers10404
317=Christopher Billiet10404
317=Daniel Battell10404
317=Luca Canella10404
317=Neil Marshall10404
317=Paul Roper10404
317=Roland Oefverberg10404
317=Safik Patel10404
317=Steven Coley10404
317=Stewart Smith10404
317=Ourkid789Ourkid78910044
367=David Tyler103.503.5
367=James Brennan103.503.5
369=Daniel Rapley20303
369=David Blacklaw20033
369=Tod Wood13003
369=Steven Smith13003
369=Nancy Robertson10303
369=Chris Bakerclynd9910033
369=Wayne ParkerIfAndWhen10033
369=William Wallace10303
369=Georgios Sopranom1ndCtrl10033
369=Gavin Priestleywhatsthepoint10033
369=Adam Bell10303
369=Gholam Modir10303
369=Simon Dunevein13003
369=Terry Davies10303
369=Steven BrookLLSB10033
369=Alfred Bacquelaine10303
369=Emile Aussems10303
369=Fabian Stache10303
369=Luc Papin10303
369=Sebastien Biot10303
369=Mark Clifford13003
369=Paul Jefferies10033
369=GPP__Universe_The_Nutz10033
369=mcflurryoreo10033
369=Steven Bradbury10303
369=Paul Kenwright10303
369=0ban10033
369=Paul Bond10033
369=Thomas Dunne10033
369=Catherine O'Brien10303
369=Claire McKee10303
369=Ewen Robertson10303
369=George Hepburn10303
369=Ryan Kilbey13003
369=thebarred10033
369=Alex Raven10303
369=Ashley Whitfield10303
369=Bartlomiej13003
369=Daniel Lowe10303
369=Hayley Eskdale10303
369=Ian Szerlowski10303
369=Matthew Williams10303
369=Patrick Billiet10303
369=Quinten Spyckerelle10303
369=Ricky Hale10303
369=Robert Halasz10303
369=Tony Rossreenot10033
369=Andy KinganFreddieReadyGo10033
417=Andrea Navo102.502.5
417=Germano Cervetti102.502.5
419=Ian Witt20022
419=Charles Furey12002
419=Chris Bouchard10202
419=Alister WaldieWaldie10022
419=Krzysztof LaszkiewiczKristo7510022
419=John McMaster12002
419=Malcolm Speakmildsteel10022
419=Dimitrios KarydisHavalencia10022
419=Stuart PillingerSicRic10022
419=Callum Hawker10202
419=Jack Wiffen10202
419=Michael Ronayne12002
419=Thomas Jones10202
419=Ben Buvens10202
419=Frank Visser10202
419=Jan Verbraeken10202
419=Jelle Jans12002
419=Kev BloorEstafador10022
419=Tom Clerbaut10202
419=Shane O'Connor12002
419=Mark Curwen10022
419=Suzie_Poker10022
419=Piotr Pietrych10202
419=Jillian Easter10202
419=Wayne Penford10202
419=hurdlefan10022
419=Zulu2210022
419=Lee Wyatt10022
419=Andrew Buckley10202
419=Andrew Mackenzie10202
419=Diane Farrell12002
419=Matthew Doheny10202
419=Nick Vidler10202
419=Norbert Bobra10202
419=Tomasz Bishara10202
419=William Higgins10202
419=David BehanJJackFlash10022
419=Ch3ckN0rr1s10022
419=Cameron Pritchard10202
419=Daniel Jones10202
419=David Kingsley12002
419=David Spencer10202
419=Dean Ambler10202
419=Dieter Kuhnl10202
419=Jerome Barbe10202
419=Joshua Nelson10202
419=Matthew Telfer10202
419=Mohammed Bhatti10202
419=Paul Jackson10202
419=Terry Bowker10202
419=FeedMeBolzFeedMeBolz10022
419=Duint007Duint00710022
471=Sahar Bakhshi11001
471=Justin Gold10101
471=Roy Smithreubensamuel10011
471=Kerry Craigie11001
471=Bruce Williamson10101
471=Christin Maschmann10101
471=Darrell Maynard10101
471=Diane Chevrier10101
471=Lucy Amos12Reader10011
471=Boniver Christian10101
471=fatbloke12345fatbloke1234510011
471=Patrick Van Den Dries10101
471=Rico Witsenburg10101
471=Zoltan Kon10101
471=Robin Cross11001
471=Royals2017Royals201710011
471=Hoff92Hoff9210011
471=17mm17mm10011
471=Michael Dobbs11001
471=Ross Archer10101
471=Mark Harris10101
471=Paul TaylorTallPallAA10011
471=Antony Blee10101
471=James Mackenzie10101
471=Jean Macleod11001
471=Ken McBride10101
471=Michael Plant11001
471=Michael Walker10101
471=Adam Bromley10101
471=Bruce Jones10101
471=Darren Devey10101
471=Gary Roper10101
471=James Lindemann10101
471=Kenneth Barraclough10101
471=Michael Mathew10101
471=Nergus Khan10101
471=Stephen McGrath10101
471=Steven Finch10101
471=therealK1NGtherealK1NG10011
471=Cyberdonk309Cyberdonk30910011
471=AbercanaryAbercanary10011