SEAT DRAW

PhaseMatchSeatDateTimeVariantCountryPlayerPts
P1M1S1Wed 04 Apr 182:00 PMNLHEWalesWarren Jones8
P1M1S2Wed 04 Apr 182:00 PMNLHESwedenPeter Aastroem10
P1M1S3Wed 04 Apr 182:00 PMNLHEItalyCatello De Martino6
P1M1S4Wed 04 Apr 182:00 PMNLHEBelgiumYves Bormans4
P1M1S5Wed 04 Apr 182:00 PMNLHEScotlandChris Kelly3
P1M1S6Wed 04 Apr 182:00 PMNLHEPortugalJoao Teles1
P1M1S7Wed 04 Apr 182:00 PMNLHENetherlandsErick Backhaus2
P1M2S1Wed 04 Apr 182:00 PMNLHEPolandSebastian Mikolajcyk2
P1M2S2Wed 04 Apr 182:00 PMNLHELuxembourgGuy Overmann6
P1M2S3Wed 04 Apr 182:00 PMNLHECanadaJon Young8
P1M2S4Wed 04 Apr 182:00 PMNLHEGermanyStephan Kalhamer10
P1M2S5Wed 04 Apr 182:00 PMNLHEEnglandSimon Brooke4
P1M2S6Wed 04 Apr 182:00 PMNLHESwitzerlandMarianne Gerber3
P1M2S7Wed 04 Apr 182:00 PMNLHEIrelandKevin O'Hanlon1
P1M3S1Wed 04 Apr 182:00 PMNLHEIrelandPeter Munro3
P1M3S2Wed 04 Apr 182:00 PMNLHELuxembourgChristophe Stammet8
P1M3S3Wed 04 Apr 182:00 PMNLHESwitzerlandMartin Ammann10
P1M3S4Wed 04 Apr 182:00 PMNLHECanadaRinchen Tashi4
P1M3S5Wed 04 Apr 182:00 PMNLHEBelgiumPatrick Billiet2
P1M3S6Wed 04 Apr 182:00 PMNLHEScotlandShug Cairnie1
P1M3S7Wed 04 Apr 182:00 PMNLHEGermanyFelix Fenchl6
P1M4S1Wed 04 Apr 182:00 PMNLHEPolandNorbert Bobra6
P1M4S2Wed 04 Apr 182:00 PMNLHEItalyDorina Ciocan1
P1M4S3Wed 04 Apr 182:00 PMNLHEPortugalDelcio Calado2
P1M4S4Wed 04 Apr 182:00 PMNLHESwedenRoland Oefverberg10
P1M4S5Wed 04 Apr 182:00 PMNLHENetherlandsNiek Bongers8
P1M4S6Wed 04 Apr 182:00 PMNLHEEnglandChris Webber4
P1M4S7Wed 04 Apr 182:00 PMNLHEWalesAlan Summers3
P1M5S1Wed 04 Apr 182:00 PMPLOLuxembourgKen Geschwind3
P1M5S2Wed 04 Apr 182:00 PMPLOGermanyPhilip Henze6
P1M5S3Wed 04 Apr 182:00 PMPLOCanadaJigme Tashi2
P1M5S4Wed 04 Apr 182:00 PMPLOSwitzerlandKarl Pfaffli1
P1M5S5Wed 04 Apr 182:00 PMPLOItalyLuca Cannella4
P1M5S6Wed 04 Apr 182:00 PMPLOScotlandClare Duffy10
P1M5S7Wed 04 Apr 182:00 PMPLOPolandJaroslaw Wolny8
P1M6S1Wed 04 Apr 182:00 PMPLOWalesDan Lowe1
P1M6S2Wed 04 Apr 182:00 PMPLONetherlandsBryan Backhaus6
P1M6S3Wed 04 Apr 182:00 PMPLOPortugalJose Placido8
P1M6S4Wed 04 Apr 182:00 PMPLOEnglandMichael Perry3
P1M6S5Wed 04 Apr 182:00 PMPLOIrelandIan Thompson10
P1M6S6Wed 04 Apr 182:00 PMPLOBelgiumTim Goedhuys4
P1M6S7Wed 04 Apr 182:00 PMPLOSwedenRobert Halasz2
P1M7S1Wed 04 Apr 182:00 PMPLO8ScotlandTom Clark4
P1M7S2Wed 04 Apr 182:00 PMPLO8PortugalAlvaro Carvalho1
P1M7S3Wed 04 Apr 182:00 PMPLO8EnglandDave Howard6
P1M7S4Wed 04 Apr 182:00 PMPLO8LuxembourgQuinten Spyckerelle3
P1M7S5Wed 04 Apr 182:00 PMPLO8NetherlandsMike Lammerts van Bueren8
P1M7S6Wed 04 Apr 182:00 PMPLO8PolandAdam Szerlowski2
P1M7S7Wed 04 Apr 182:00 PMPLO8WalesJonathan Rees10
P1M8S1Wed 04 Apr 182:00 PMPLO8IrelandFrank Bailie4
P1M8S2Wed 04 Apr 182:00 PMPLO8ItalyGabriel Iemmito2
P1M8S3Wed 04 Apr 182:00 PMPLO8GermanyChristian Wiemker10
P1M8S4Wed 04 Apr 182:00 PMPLO8BelgiumDidier De Swert3
P1M8S5Wed 04 Apr 182:00 PMPLO8SwitzerlandPius Schneider6
P1M8S6Wed 04 Apr 182:00 PMPLO8CanadaCraig MacInnes1
P1M8S7Wed 04 Apr 182:00 PMPLO8SwedenMarkku Tammisto8
P2M9S1Wed 04 Apr 186:00 PMNLHE SurvivorScotlandTom Clark10
P2M9S2Wed 04 Apr 186:00 PMNLHE SurvivorBelgiumDidier De Swert6
P2M9S3Wed 04 Apr 186:00 PMNLHE SurvivorLuxembourgChristophe Stammet1
P2M9S4Wed 04 Apr 186:00 PMNLHE SurvivorCanadaJon Young3
P2M9S5Wed 04 Apr 186:00 PMNLHE SurvivorSwitzerlandMarianne Gerber8
P2M9S6Wed 04 Apr 186:00 PMNLHE SurvivorGermanyChristian Wiemker4
P2M9S7Wed 04 Apr 186:00 PMNLHE SurvivorPolandAdam Szerlowski2
P2M10S1Wed 04 Apr 186:00 PMNLHE SurvivorPortugalJoao Teles2
P2M10S2Wed 04 Apr 186:00 PMNLHE SurvivorWalesWarren Jones10
P2M10S3Wed 04 Apr 186:00 PMNLHE SurvivorNetherlandsErick Backhaus1
P2M10S4Wed 04 Apr 186:00 PMNLHE SurvivorSwedenRoland Oefverberg4
P2M10S5Wed 04 Apr 186:00 PMNLHE SurvivorEnglandMichael Perry8
P2M10S6Wed 04 Apr 186:00 PMNLHE SurvivorIrelandFrank Bailie6
P2M10S7Wed 04 Apr 186:00 PMNLHE SurvivorItalyGabriel Iemmito3
P2M11S1Wed 04 Apr 186:00 PMNLHE SurvivorIrelandPeter Munro6
P2M11S2Wed 04 Apr 186:00 PMNLHE SurvivorEnglandSimon Brooke10
P2M11S3Wed 04 Apr 186:00 PMNLHE SurvivorGermanyFelix Fenchl3
P2M11S4Wed 04 Apr 186:00 PMNLHE SurvivorSwedenMarkku Tammisto1
P2M11S5Wed 04 Apr 186:00 PMNLHE SurvivorPolandJaroslaw Wolny4
P2M11S6Wed 04 Apr 186:00 PMNLHE SurvivorLuxembourgQuinten Spyckerelle2
P2M11S7Wed 04 Apr 186:00 PMNLHE SurvivorPortugalJose Placido8
P2M12S1Wed 04 Apr 186:00 PMNLHE SurvivorScotlandShug Cairnie3
P2M12S2Wed 04 Apr 186:00 PMNLHE SurvivorItalyDorina Ciocan4
P2M12S3Wed 04 Apr 186:00 PMNLHE SurvivorWalesAlan Summers8
P2M12S4Wed 04 Apr 186:00 PMNLHE SurvivorCanadaCraig MacInnes6
P2M12S5Wed 04 Apr 186:00 PMNLHE SurvivorNetherlandsNiek Bongers2
P2M12S6Wed 04 Apr 186:00 PMNLHE SurvivorSwitzerlandKarl Pfaffli1
P2M12S7Wed 04 Apr 186:00 PMNLHE SurvivorBelgiumTim Goedhuys10
P2M13S1Wed 04 Apr 186:00 PMNLHE SurvivorSwedenRobert Halasz2
P2M13S2Wed 04 Apr 186:00 PMNLHE SurvivorBelgiumYves Bormans6
P2M13S3Wed 04 Apr 186:00 PMNLHE SurvivorSwitzerlandMartin Ammann3
P2M13S4Wed 04 Apr 186:00 PMNLHE SurvivorPolandSebastian Mikolajcyk1
P2M13S5Wed 04 Apr 186:00 PMNLHE SurvivorScotlandClare Duffy8
P2M13S6Wed 04 Apr 186:00 PMNLHE SurvivorItalyCatello De Martino4
P2M13S7Wed 04 Apr 186:00 PMNLHE SurvivorWalesJonathan Rees10
P2M14S1Wed 04 Apr 186:00 PMNLHE SurvivorPortugalAlvaro Carvalho2
P2M14S2Wed 04 Apr 186:00 PMNLHE SurvivorGermanyStephan Kalhamer10
P2M14S3Wed 04 Apr 186:00 PMNLHE SurvivorCanadaJigme Tashi6
P2M14S4Wed 04 Apr 186:00 PMNLHE SurvivorNetherlandsMike Lammerts van Bueren4
P2M14S5Wed 04 Apr 186:00 PMNLHE SurvivorEnglandDave Howard8
P2M14S6Wed 04 Apr 186:00 PMNLHE SurvivorLuxembourgGuy Overmann3
P2M14S7Wed 04 Apr 186:00 PMNLHE SurvivorIrelandKevin O'Hanlon1
P2M15S1Wed 04 Apr 186:00 PMNLHE SurvivorSwitzerlandPius Schneider1
P2M15S2Wed 04 Apr 186:00 PMNLHE SurvivorPortugalDelcio Calado2
P2M15S3Wed 04 Apr 186:00 PMNLHE SurvivorGermanyPhilip Henze3
P2M15S4Wed 04 Apr 186:00 PMNLHE SurvivorItalyLuca Cannella10
P2M15S5Wed 04 Apr 186:00 PMNLHE SurvivorLuxembourgKen Geschwind8
P2M15S6Wed 04 Apr 186:00 PMNLHE SurvivorCanadaRinchen Tashi4
P2M15S7Wed 04 Apr 186:00 PMNLHE SurvivorWalesDan Lowe6
P2M16S1Wed 04 Apr 186:00 PMNLHE SurvivorPolandNorbert Bobra2
P2M16S2Wed 04 Apr 186:00 PMNLHE SurvivorIrelandIan Thompson6
P2M16S3Wed 04 Apr 186:00 PMNLHE SurvivorScotlandChris Kelly1
P2M16S4Wed 04 Apr 186:00 PMNLHE SurvivorSwedenPeter Aastroem10
P2M16S5Wed 04 Apr 186:00 PMNLHE SurvivorBelgiumPatrick Billiet3
P2M16S6Wed 04 Apr 186:00 PMNLHE SurvivorNetherlandsBryan Backhaus4
P2M16S7Wed 04 Apr 186:00 PMNLHE SurvivorEnglandChris Webber8
P3M17S1Thu 05 Apr 1812:00 PMNLHELuxembourgGuy Overmann
P3M17S2Thu 05 Apr 1812:00 PMNLHEScotlandShug Cairnie
P3M17S3Thu 05 Apr 1812:00 PMNLHECanadaRinchen Tashi
P3M17S4Thu 05 Apr 1812:00 PMNLHEBelgiumPatrick Billiet
P3M17S5Thu 05 Apr 1812:00 PMNLHEItalyLuca Cannella
P3M17S6Thu 05 Apr 1812:00 PMNLHEWalesAlan Summers
P3M17S7Thu 05 Apr 1812:00 PMNLHESwedenRoland Oefverberg
P3M18S1Thu 05 Apr 1812:00 PMNLHENetherlandsMike Lammerts van Bueren
P3M18S2Thu 05 Apr 1812:00 PMNLHEEnglandSimon Brooke
P3M18S3Thu 05 Apr 1812:00 PMNLHEGermanyChristian Wiemker
P3M18S4Thu 05 Apr 1812:00 PMNLHEPolandAdam Szerlowski
P3M18S5Thu 05 Apr 1812:00 PMNLHEIrelandIan Thompson
P3M18S6Thu 05 Apr 1812:00 PMNLHESwitzerlandMarianne Gerber
P3M18S7Thu 05 Apr 1812:00 PMNLHEPortugalAlvaro Carvalho
P3M19S1Thu 05 Apr 1812:00 PMNLHEBelgiumYves Bormans
P3M19S2Thu 05 Apr 1812:00 PMNLHEPolandJaroslaw Wolny
P3M19S3Thu 05 Apr 1812:00 PMNLHELuxembourgKen Geschwind
P3M19S4Thu 05 Apr 1812:00 PMNLHEIrelandFrank Bailie
P3M19S5Thu 05 Apr 1812:00 PMNLHESwedenMarkku Tammisto
P3M19S6Thu 05 Apr 1812:00 PMNLHEWalesJonathan Rees
P3M19S7Thu 05 Apr 1812:00 PMNLHEScotlandClare Duffy
P3M20S1Thu 05 Apr 1812:00 PMNLHEGermanyFelix Fenchl
P3M20S2Thu 05 Apr 1812:00 PMNLHEEnglandDave Howard
P3M20S3Thu 05 Apr 1812:00 PMNLHESwitzerlandKarl Pfaffli
P3M20S4Thu 05 Apr 1812:00 PMNLHECanadaJon Young
P3M20S5Thu 05 Apr 1812:00 PMNLHEPortugalDelcio Calado
P3M20S6Thu 05 Apr 1812:00 PMNLHEItalyGabriel Iemmito
P3M20S7Thu 05 Apr 1812:00 PMNLHENetherlandsBryan Backhaus
P3M21S1Thu 05 Apr 1812:00 PMNLHEWalesDan Lowe
P3M21S2Thu 05 Apr 1812:00 PMNLHEScotlandChris Kelly
P3M21S3Thu 05 Apr 1812:00 PMNLHEIrelandPeter Munro
P3M21S4Thu 05 Apr 1812:00 PMNLHEPolandSebastian Mikolajcyk
P3M21S5Thu 05 Apr 1812:00 PMNLHEEnglandChris Webber
P3M21S6Thu 05 Apr 1812:00 PMNLHECanadaCraig MacInnes
P3M21S7Thu 05 Apr 1812:00 PMNLHEBelgiumDidier De Swert
P3M22S1Thu 05 Apr 1812:00 PMNLHENetherlandsErick Backhaus
P3M22S2Thu 05 Apr 1812:00 PMNLHEGermanyStephan Kalhamer
P3M22S3Thu 05 Apr 1812:00 PMNLHEPortugalJoao Teles
P3M22S4Thu 05 Apr 1812:00 PMNLHEItalyDorina Ciocan
P3M22S5Thu 05 Apr 1812:00 PMNLHESwedenRobert Halasz
P3M22S6Thu 05 Apr 1812:00 PMNLHESwitzerlandMartin Ammann
P3M22S7Thu 05 Apr 1812:00 PMNLHELuxembourgChristophe Stammet
P3M23S1Thu 05 Apr 1812:00 PMNLHEItalyCatello De Martino
P3M23S2Thu 05 Apr 1812:00 PMNLHELuxembourgQuinten Spyckerelle
P3M23S3Thu 05 Apr 1812:00 PMNLHEWalesWarren Jones
P3M23S4Thu 05 Apr 1812:00 PMNLHECanadaJigme Tashi
P3M23S5Thu 05 Apr 1812:00 PMNLHEEnglandMichael Perry
P3M23S6Thu 05 Apr 1812:00 PMNLHEPortugalJose Placido
P3M23S7Thu 05 Apr 1812:00 PMNLHEBelgiumTim Goedhuys
P3M24S1Thu 05 Apr 1812:00 PMNLHENetherlandsNiek Bongers
P3M24S2Thu 05 Apr 1812:00 PMNLHESwitzerlandPius Schneider
P3M24S3Thu 05 Apr 1812:00 PMNLHESwedenPeter Aastroem
P3M24S4Thu 05 Apr 1812:00 PMNLHEIrelandKevin O'Hanlon
P3M24S5Thu 05 Apr 1812:00 PMNLHEPolandNorbert Bobra
P3M24S6Thu 05 Apr 1812:00 PMNLHEScotlandTom Clark
P3M24S7Thu 05 Apr 1812:00 PMNLHEGermanyPhilip Henze
P4M25S1Thu 05 Apr 184:00 PMNLHESwedenRoland Oefverberg
P4M25S2Thu 05 Apr 184:00 PMNLHEIrelandPeter Munro
P4M25S3Thu 05 Apr 184:00 PMNLHESwitzerlandMartin Ammann
P4M25S4Thu 05 Apr 184:00 PMNLHEPolandNorbert Bobra
P4M25S5Thu 05 Apr 184:00 PMNLHEBelgiumYves Bormans
P4M25S6Thu 05 Apr 184:00 PMNLHECanadaRinchen Tashi
P4M25S7Thu 05 Apr 184:00 PMNLHENetherlandsErick Backhaus
P4M26S1Thu 05 Apr 184:00 PMNLHEPortugalDelcio Calado
P4M26S2Thu 05 Apr 184:00 PMNLHEWalesAlan Summers
P4M26S3Thu 05 Apr 184:00 PMNLHEGermanyFelix Fenchl
P4M26S4Thu 05 Apr 184:00 PMNLHELuxembourgChristophe Stammet
P4M26S5Thu 05 Apr 184:00 PMNLHEItalyDorina Ciocan
P4M26S6Thu 05 Apr 184:00 PMNLHEEnglandSimon Brooke
P4M26S7Thu 05 Apr 184:00 PMNLHEScotlandShug Cairnie
P4M27S1Thu 05 Apr 184:00 PMNLHEItalyCatello De Martino
P4M27S2Thu 05 Apr 184:00 PMNLHEScotlandClare Duffy
P4M27S3Thu 05 Apr 184:00 PMNLHEBelgiumPatrick Billiet
P4M27S4Thu 05 Apr 184:00 PMNLHESwitzerlandMarianne Gerber
P4M27S5Thu 05 Apr 184:00 PMNLHEIrelandKevin O'Hanlon
P4M27S6Thu 05 Apr 184:00 PMNLHECanadaJon Young
P4M27S7Thu 05 Apr 184:00 PMNLHELuxembourgGuy Overmann
P4M28S1Thu 05 Apr 184:00 PMNLHEWalesWarren Jones
P4M28S2Thu 05 Apr 184:00 PMNLHESwedenPeter Aastroem
P4M28S3Thu 05 Apr 184:00 PMNLHEGermanyStephan Kalhamer
P4M28S4Thu 05 Apr 184:00 PMNLHEPortugalJoao Teles
P4M28S5Thu 05 Apr 184:00 PMNLHEPolandSebastian Mikolajcyk
P4M28S6Thu 05 Apr 184:00 PMNLHENetherlandsBryan Backhaus
P4M28S7Thu 05 Apr 184:00 PMNLHEEnglandDave Howard
P4M29S1Thu 05 Apr 184:00 PMPLOLuxembourgQuinten Spyckerelle
P4M29S2Thu 05 Apr 184:00 PMPLOWalesDan Lowe
P4M29S3Thu 05 Apr 184:00 PMPLOPolandJaroslaw Wolny
P4M29S4Thu 05 Apr 184:00 PMPLOSwitzerlandKarl Pfaffli
P4M29S5Thu 05 Apr 184:00 PMPLOIrelandIan Thompson
P4M29S6Thu 05 Apr 184:00 PMPLOBelgiumTim Goedhuys
P4M29S7Thu 05 Apr 184:00 PMPLOGermanyPhilip Henze
P4M30S1Thu 05 Apr 184:00 PMPLOEnglandMichael Perry
P4M30S2Thu 05 Apr 184:00 PMPLONetherlandsNiek Bongers
P4M30S3Thu 05 Apr 184:00 PMPLOPortugalJose Placido
P4M30S4Thu 05 Apr 184:00 PMPLOCanadaJigme Tashi
P4M30S5Thu 05 Apr 184:00 PMPLOItalyLuca Cannella
P4M30S6Thu 05 Apr 184:00 PMPLOScotlandTom Clark
P4M30S7Thu 05 Apr 184:00 PMPLOSwedenRobert Halasz
P4M31S1Thu 05 Apr 184:00 PMPLO8GermanyChristian Wiemker
P4M31S2Thu 05 Apr 184:00 PMPLO8PortugalAlvaro Carvalho
P4M31S3Thu 05 Apr 184:00 PMPLO8LuxembourgKen Geschwind
P4M31S4Thu 05 Apr 184:00 PMPLO8EnglandChris Webber
P4M31S5Thu 05 Apr 184:00 PMPLO8WalesJonathan Rees
P4M31S6Thu 05 Apr 184:00 PMPLO8IrelandFrank Bailie
P4M31S7Thu 05 Apr 184:00 PMPLO8BelgiumDidier De Swert
P4M32S1Thu 05 Apr 184:00 PMPLO8CanadaCraig MacInnes
P4M32S2Thu 05 Apr 184:00 PMPLO8NetherlandsMike Lammerts van Bueren
P4M32S3Thu 05 Apr 184:00 PMPLO8ItalyGabriel Iemmito
P4M32S4Thu 05 Apr 184:00 PMPLO8PolandAdam Szerlowski
P4M32S5Thu 05 Apr 184:00 PMPLO8SwitzerlandPius Schneider
P4M32S6Thu 05 Apr 184:00 PMPLO8ScotlandChris Kelly
P4M32S7Thu 05 Apr 184:00 PMPLO8SwedenMarkku Tammisto
P5M33S1Thu 05 Apr 188:00 PMNLHE MTTNetherlandsBryan Backhaus
P5M33S2Thu 05 Apr 188:00 PMNLHE MTTGermanyChristian Wiemker
P5M33S3Thu 05 Apr 188:00 PMNLHE MTTLuxembourgChristophe Stammet
P5M33S4Thu 05 Apr 188:00 PMNLHE MTTCanadaJon Young
P5M33S5Thu 05 Apr 188:00 PMNLHE MTTEnglandSimon Brooke
P5M33S6Thu 05 Apr 188:00 PMNLHE MTTBelgiumDidier De Swert
P5M33S7Thu 05 Apr 188:00 PMNLHE MTTItalyDorina Ciocan
P5M33S8Thu 05 Apr 188:00 PMNLHE MTTIrelandIan Thompson
P5M34S1Thu 05 Apr 188:00 PMNLHE MTTWalesWarren Jones
P5M34S2Thu 05 Apr 188:00 PMNLHE MTTPolandNorbert Bobra
P5M34S3Thu 05 Apr 188:00 PMNLHE MTTScotlandClare Duffy
P5M34S4Thu 05 Apr 188:00 PMNLHE MTTPortugalJoao Teles
P5M34S5Thu 05 Apr 188:00 PMNLHE MTTSwedenRobert Halasz
P5M34S6Thu 05 Apr 188:00 PMNLHE MTTBelgiumTim Goedhuys
P5M34S7Thu 05 Apr 188:00 PMNLHE MTTSwitzerlandKarl Pfaffli
P5M34S8Thu 05 Apr 188:00 PMNLHE MTTCanadaCraig MacInnes
P5M35S1Thu 05 Apr 188:00 PMNLHE MTTPortugalJose Placido
P5M35S2Thu 05 Apr 188:00 PMNLHE MTTEnglandDave Howard
P5M35S3Thu 05 Apr 188:00 PMNLHE MTTPolandAdam Szerlowski
P5M35S4Thu 05 Apr 188:00 PMNLHE MTTNetherlandsErick Backhaus
P5M35S5Thu 05 Apr 188:00 PMNLHE MTTLuxembourgQuinten Spyckerelle
P5M35S6Thu 05 Apr 188:00 PMNLHE MTTGermanyFelix Fenchl
P5M35S7Thu 05 Apr 188:00 PMNLHE MTTItalyCatello De Martino
P5M35S8Thu 05 Apr 188:00 PMNLHE MTTIrelandFrank Bailie
P5M36S1Thu 05 Apr 188:00 PMNLHE MTTGermanyStephan Kalhamer
P5M36S2Thu 05 Apr 188:00 PMNLHE MTTEnglandChris Webber
P5M36S3Thu 05 Apr 188:00 PMNLHE MTTCanadaJigme Tashi
P5M36S4Thu 05 Apr 188:00 PMNLHE MTTSwitzerlandMartin Ammann
P5M36S5Thu 05 Apr 188:00 PMNLHE MTTScotlandChris Kelly
P5M36S6Thu 05 Apr 188:00 PMNLHE MTTWalesAlan Summers
P5M36S7Thu 05 Apr 188:00 PMNLHE MTTBelgiumPatrick Billiet
P5M36S8Thu 05 Apr 188:00 PMNLHE MTTSwedenPeter Aastroem
P5M37S1Thu 05 Apr 188:00 PMNLHE MTTLuxembourgGuy Overmann
P5M37S2Thu 05 Apr 188:00 PMNLHE MTTSwedenRoland Oefverberg
P5M37S3Thu 05 Apr 188:00 PMNLHE MTTScotlandTom Clark
P5M37S4Thu 05 Apr 188:00 PMNLHE MTTItalyLuca Cannella
P5M37S5Thu 05 Apr 188:00 PMNLHE MTTNetherlandsNiek Bongers
P5M37S6Thu 05 Apr 188:00 PMNLHE MTTIrelandPeter Munro
P5M37S7Thu 05 Apr 188:00 PMNLHE MTTPolandJaroslaw Wolny
P5M37S8Thu 05 Apr 188:00 PMNLHE MTTPortugalAlvaro Carvalho
P5M38S1Thu 05 Apr 188:00 PMNLHE MTTSwitzerlandPius Schneider
P5M38S2Thu 05 Apr 188:00 PMNLHE MTTWalesJonathan Rees
P5M38S3Thu 05 Apr 188:00 PMNLHE MTTItalyGabriel Iemmito
P5M38S4Thu 05 Apr 188:00 PMNLHE MTTGermanyPhilip Henze
P5M38S5Thu 05 Apr 188:00 PMNLHE MTTCanadaRinchen Tashi
P5M38S6Thu 05 Apr 188:00 PMNLHE MTTEnglandMichael Perry
P5M38S7Thu 05 Apr 188:00 PMNLHE MTTBelgiumYves Bormans
P5M38S8Thu 05 Apr 188:00 PMNLHE MTTIrelandKevin O'Hanlon
P5M39S1Thu 05 Apr 188:00 PMNLHE MTTWalesDan Lowe
P5M39S2Thu 05 Apr 188:00 PMNLHE MTTPortugalDelcio Calado
P5M39S3Thu 05 Apr 188:00 PMNLHE MTTPolandSebastian Mikolajcyk
P5M39S4Thu 05 Apr 188:00 PMNLHE MTTSwedenMarkku Tammisto
P5M39S5Thu 05 Apr 188:00 PMNLHE MTTSwitzerlandMarianne Gerber
P5M39S6Thu 05 Apr 188:00 PMNLHE MTTNetherlandsMike Lammerts van Bueren
P5M39S7Thu 05 Apr 188:00 PMNLHE MTTLuxembourgKen Geschwind
P5M39S8Thu 05 Apr 188:00 PMNLHE MTTScotlandShug Cairnie

SCHEDULE

Wed 4th Apr 14:00: NLHE STTs (2 players each team)
Wed 4th Apr 14:00: PLO STT (1 player each team)
Wed 4th Apr 14:00: PLO8 STT (1 player each team)

Wed 4th Apr 18:00: NLHE Survivor Shootout STTs (4 players each team)

Thu 5th Apr 12:00: NLHE STTs (4 players each team)

Thu 5th Apr 16:00: NLHE STTs (2 players each team)
Thu 5th Apr 16:00: PLO STT (1 player each team)
Thu 5th Apr 16:00: PLO8 STT (1 player each team)

Thu 5th Apr 20:00: NLHE MTT (4 players each team)

STTs 3k/30 mins except PLO 5k
MTT 10k/25 mins

SCORING

STTs:

1st = 10

2nd = 8

3rd = 6

4th = 4

5th = 3

6th = 2

7th = 1

MTT:

1st = 30

2nd = 26

3rd = 23

4th = 21

5th = 19

6th = 17

7th = 15

8th = 13

9th = 12

10th = 11

11th = 10

12th = 9

13th = 8

14th = 7

15th = 6

16th = 5

17th = 4

18th = 3

19th = 2

20th = 1

VENUE

T: 01618 316370 F: 01618 341721

Bury New Road, 2 Ramsgate Street, Manchester, M8 9SG

Open 24 hours

 

 

Grosvenor Casino Manchester is more than just a Casino, it’s the perfect day and night venue with a fantastic restaurant, stylish late night bar, interactive games lounge, top class entertainment and the largest poker room in the North-West, plus much more. Take a virtual tour of the club here.

Find us off the A56, Bury New Road, where we have free parking for all our customers and are open 24 hours a day, 7 days a week.