Author Topic: 2020 Dusk Till Dawn UK Team Championship - Competing Teams  (Read 1820 times)

0 Members and 1 Guest are viewing this topic.

IrishTom

  • Administrator
  • Platinum Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 3063
2020 Dusk Till Dawn UK Team Championship - Competing Teams
« on: December 22, 2019, 12:45:08 PM »
The 2019 UK Team Championship Gold, Silver and Bronze medal winning teams - Essex Home Game (Dawn Cooke), Frome Poker (Stuart Greenan) and Raise for Jack (Stuart Ward) - have received an automatic team entry to the 2020 Championship.

The full list of the 40 competing teams:

Angie's Room (Angie Doherty)
APAT All Rounders (Matt Dale)
APAT Degens (Mark Lassman)
APAT Misfits (Ben Walton)
BCPC (Brian Yates)
Blonde Poker (Simon Lawlor)
Blueblood (Di Farrell)
Chezger (Ger Smyth)
Coldstream Poker (Barrie Cullen)
Dawn Poker Degens (Jessica Pilkington)
Degens Poker Tour (Rich Baker)
Duke Street Poker (Louie Bell)
Dusk Till Dawn (via Glenn Townsend)   
East Herts Poker League (Danny Strange)
Essex Home Game (Dawn Cooke)
Fatdog Poker (Stuart Kinghorn)
Fish Face Gang (Jordan Hooper)
FISO (Paul Taylor)
Frome Poker Group (Stuart Greenan)
Geordie Poker (Alan Kirton)
Hetton Mob (Gary Roberts)
Hitsquad (David Harvey)
JoeBeevers (Gary Peniket)
Kracked Kings (Grant Mason)
LBPN (Mike Scothern)
London Poker Meetup (Mick Doyle)
Live Pub Poker League (Craig Smith)
Malvern Poker Club (Liam Pickering)
Midlands Poker Forum (David Griffiths)
Midweek Railers   (Cheryl Barrows)
Quad Jokers (Karl Bursford)
Raise For Jack (Stuart Ward)
Scotsquad (Rab McCarrol)
Shrewsbury Poker Club (Max Ball)
Sutton Poker (Paul Pitchford)
The Pokeriety (Paul Haycock)
The Young Ones   (Lynne Etches)
Two and a Half Nits (Matthew Gilland)
Wugga Chunterers (David Whiteley)
YESS Club Poker (Steve Thomas)
« Last Edit: January 31, 2020, 13:23:52 PM by IrishTom »
Facebook: Tom Brady (Plymouth)
Twitter: TomBradyLPPL

IrishTom

  • Administrator
  • Platinum Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 3063
Re: 2020 UK Team Championship - Competing Teams
« Reply #1 on: January 24, 2020, 08:02:25 AM »
Full team members list for the UK Team Championship 2020

   Team      Captain      Member 2      Member 3      Member 4      Member 5      Member 6      Member 7      Member 8   
   Angie's Room       Angie Doherty      Steve Harris      Steven Rooney      Adrian Knight      Ritchie Gray      Daniel Lowe      Chris Garvin      John Rutter   
   APAT All Rounders      Matt Dale      Joe Gaynard      Dave Paxton      Scott Berridge      Mandy Coultard      Andy Coultard      John Hesp      Brian Frew   
   APAT Degens      Mark Lassman      Barry Simpson      Matt Carter      Wayne Parker      Rob Lloyd      Warren Jones      David Pilkington      Kev O'Hanlon   
   APAT Misfits      Ben Walton      Mark Baldry      Steve Bradbury      Edi Neacsu      Adrian Rushton      James White      Ian Barber      Alan Haycock   
   BCPC       Brian Yates      Adam Phelan      Matthew Godwin      Kevin Berrie      Matt Kay      Amy Coshan      Tod Wood      Gareth Howard   
   Blonde Poker       Simon Lawlor      Adam Sharples      Adam Neal      Vince Eley      Steve Redfern      Curtis Ledger      Malcolm McKinlay      Adrian Das   
   Blueblood       Di Farrell      Lindsey Rogers       Dave Burt       Tony Griffiths       Hugh Cairne       Gordon McArthur       John Burberry      Mark England    
   Chezger       Ger Smyth      Gerard Smyth      Alan Ball      Paul Davis      Karen Mead      Suzanne Gleeson      Dan Durent      JP Round   
   Coldstream Poker       Barrie Cullen      Alister Waldie      David Duncan      Rory Laidlaw      Jamie Lackenby      Shaun Long      Joseph Dunlop      Andrew Miller   
   Dawn Poker Degens      Jessica Pilkington       Matt Hays       Marian Dumitrache      Joseph parsons       Sylvia Hewitt      Colin McTaggart      Action Jackson      Joseph Platten    
   Degens Poker Tour       Rich Baker      Debbie Kimm      Clare Duffy      Asa McGrath      Sue Pearson      Michelle Gascoine      Don Roberts      John Murray   
   Duke Street Poker       Louie Bell      Sonia Lee      Leon Holmes      Michael Uprichard      Mandy Newlove      Anthony Newlove      Rick Anderson      Javid Tattersall   
   Dusk Till Dawn      James Neve      Paul Satt      Stephen Luff      Stephen Cole      Rob Bartlett      Steve Hiatt      Mark Harmer      Paul Phillips   
   East Herts Poker League       Danny Strange      Lisa Greer      Ben Greer      Tom Clark      Ian Thompson      Jo Chillmaid      Karen Balbi      Joby Plunkett   
   Essex Home Game      Dawn Cooke      Gary lipman      Martin Archie      Stephen Brown      Shirley Cole      Steven Day      Philip Garratt      Colin Timms   
   Fatdog Poker       Stuart Kinghorn      Ka-Chun Mark Sin      Wayne Thomas      Neil Wyatt      Thomas Gill      Michael Ronayne      Simon Dunevin      Anthony Peters   
   Fish Face Gang       Jordan Hooper      Adam Williams      Simon Allen      Mark Tearney      Arran Teece      Allan Carmichael      Danny Oakley      Ben Taylor   
   FISO        Paul Taylor      Phil Colls      Daniel Thursfield      Jon Holmes      Matthew Doheny      David Nuttie      Simon Gordon      Roy Smith   
   Frome Poker Group      Stuart Greenan      Mark Morris      Guy Gullen      Daniel Crabbe      Pete Giz      Steve Pugh      James Orchard      Sarah Spillings   
   Geordie Poker       Alan Kirton      Chris Moyesy      Wayne Tinnion      Peter Ashcroft      Brian Ridley      Nick Younger      Dave Collins      Dan Pattinson   
   Hetton Mob       Gary Roberts      Norman Hall      Ryan Kilby      Trevor Roberts      Robert Mercer      Gary Metcalfe      Ben Roberts      Colin Morris   
   Hitsquad       David Harvey      David Behan      Alan Pinkstone      Michael Leigh      Carl Norris      Robert Green      Peter Munro      Frank Bailie   
   JoeBeevers      Gary Peniket      Tony Moores      Richard Lathan      Dave Cotgrove      Denison Ranson      Jason Kemp      Dominic Naylor      Tony Trippier   
   Kracked Kings       Grant Mason      Claire McKee      Chris Dixon      Simon Marks      Danny Rutter      Steve Johnson      Alma Carvalho      Sam Gilbert   
   LBPN       Mike Scothern      Andy Young      Dave Scothern      Martin Towers      Mike Rawson      Patrick Kenny      Anton Lee      Andrew Makin   
   London Poker Meetup       Mick Doyle      Dave Potts      Mark Oldfield      Simon Brooke      Jamie Lailey      Steve Fellows      Paul Rice      Richard Wilcox   
   Live Pub Poker League       Craig Smith      Roxanne Monaghan      Antony Auty      Tony Blee      Bob Law      Viktors Kursitis      Tracey Baggott      Dave Kingswell   
   Malvern Poker Club       Liam Pickering      Nic Rawlings      Ricky Buckland      Lee Mason      Sean Smith      Alex Bakoothanasis      Claire Bailey      Steve Nolan   
   Midlands Poker Forum       David Griffiths      Dave Allan      Andy Bailess      Jonathan Stocker      Michael Hart      Christopher Filus      Jonathan Tandy      Graham Cutler   
   Midweek Railers      Cheryl Barrows      Daryl Haney      Vanessa Haney      Sean Randall      Adam Bone      Duncan Jamieson      Wendy Lambert      Matthew Porter   
   Quad Jokers       Karl Bursford      Paul Jefferies      Chris Hibberd      Simon Stepney      Darren Halfpenny      Liam Harper      Mark Salmons      Daniel Salmons   
   Raise For Jack      Stuart Ward      Phil Tompkinson      Matthew Ward      Brian Harland      David Amos      Tristan Chaplin      Ben Burnhill      Steve Roderick   
   Scotsquad       Rab McCarrol      Roddy Farmer      Cameron McKillop      Nicholas Howat      Donald Sloss      James Marriott      Ian Senior      Wynne Gibson   
   Shrewsbury Poker Club      Max Ball      Charlie Mitchell      John Marshall      Tony Parker      Sam Smith      Scott Thackery      Duanne Porter      Ian Lee   
   Sutton Poker       Paul Pitchford      Gary Colclough      Gavin Colclough      Chris Sieder      Martin Sieder      Darren Beastall      Scott Marsh      Gareth Price   
   The Pokeriety       Paul Haycock      Jen Mason      Natalie Bromley      Adam Bromley      Tom Bacon      Richard Tongue      William Young      Leigh Wiltshire   
   The Young Ones      Lynne Etches      Pete Winter      Danny Young      Colin Young      Philip Gunby      Joanne Young      Robert Barnett      Philip Young   
   Two and a Half Nits       Matthew Gilland      Paul Jackson      Dave Tyler      Farhan Ahmed      Patrick Clouden      Liam Parkinson      Haydn Campbell      Jordan Gilland   
   Wugga Chunterers       David Whiteley      Dave Halliday      Paul John Burslem      Steve Gordon      Sharon Elkin      Chris Keyworth      Steven Piddock      Carl Taylor   
   YESS Club Poker       Steve Thomas      Jordan Constable      Jason Edwards      Barrie Bevington      Alan Crowe      Mark Frost      Martin Higgs      John Cross   
« Last Edit: January 24, 2020, 08:41:04 AM by IrishTom »
Facebook: Tom Brady (Plymouth)
Twitter: TomBradyLPPL

angie

  • New Member
  • *
  • Posts: 11
Re: 2020 UK Team Championship - Competing Teams
« Reply #2 on: January 24, 2020, 08:24:28 AM »
Yikes !

Chipaccrual

  • Administrator
  • Platinum Member
  • *****
  • Posts: 11338
    • The Pokeriety
Re: 2020 UK Team Championship - Competing Teams
« Reply #3 on: January 26, 2020, 20:49:16 PM »
Provisional Seating Draw (Actual DTD Table Numbers are subject to change)

      Name   Team
         
T21   S1   Danny Oakley   Fish Face Gang
T21   S2   Patrick Kenny   LBPN
T21   S3   Daniel Lowe   Angie's Room
T21   S4   Liam Parkinson   Two and a Half Nits
T21   S5   Leigh Wiltshire   The Pokeriety
T21   S6   Chris Moyesy   Geordie Poker
T21   S7   Marian Dumitrache   Dawn Poker Degens
T21   S8   Joe Gaynard   APAT All Rounders
T21   S9   Barrie Bevington   YESS Club Poker
T21   S10   Dawn Cooke   Essex Home Gam
         
T22   S1   Michelle Gascoine   Degens Poker Tour
T22   S2   Jonathan Stocker   Midlands Poker Forum
T22   S3   Chris Keyworth   Wugga Chunterers
T22   S4   Matthew Porter   Midweek Railers
T22   S5   Tom Clark   East Herts Poker League
T22   S6   David Nuttie   FISO 
T22   S7   Gary Peniket   JoeBeevers
T22   S8   Alan Pinkstone   Hitsquad
T22   S9   Ian Senior   Scotsquad
T22   S10   Steve Harris   Angie's Room
         
T23   S1   Philip Garratt   Essex Home Gam
T23   S2   Pete Giz   Frome Poker Group
T23   S3   Asa McGrath   Degens Poker Tour
T23   S4   Tristan Chaplin   Raise For Jack
T23   S5   Matt Hays    Dawn Poker Degens
T23   S6   Michael Ronayne   Fatdog Poker
T23   S7   Arran Teece   Fish Face Gang
T23   S8   Michael Hart   Midlands Poker Forum
T23   S9   Dave Tyler   Two and a Half Nits
T23   S10   Joseph Dunlop   Coldstream Poker
         
T24   S1   Anton Lee   LBPN
T24   S2   Sarah Spillings   Frome Poker Group
T24   S3   Philip Gunby   The Young Ones
T24   S4   Angie Doherty   Angie's Room
T24   S5   Liam Harper   Quad Jokers
T24   S6   Jon Holmes   FISO 
T24   S7   Ger Smyth   Chezger
T24   S8   Martin Archie   Essex Home Gam
T24   S9   Steve Bradbury   APAT Misfits
T24   S10   Ben Greer   East Herts Poker League
         
T25   S1   Dan Pattinson   Geordie Poker
T25   S2   Adam Bromley   The Pokeriety
T25   S3   Craig Smith   Live Pub Poker League
T25   S4   Daryl Haney   Midweek Railers
T25   S5   Mark Harmer   Dusk Till Dawn
T25   S6   Andy Coultard   APAT All Rounders
T25   S7   Guy Gullen   Frome Poker Group
T25   S8   Gavin Colclough   Sutton Poker
T25   S9   Gary lipman   Essex Home Gam
T25   S10   Colin Young   The Young Ones
         
T26   S1   Scott Marsh   Sutton Poker
T26   S2   Alan Ball   Chezger
T26   S3   Carl Taylor   Wugga Chunterers
T26   S4   Shaun Long   Coldstream Poker
T26   S5   Brian Harland   Raise For Jack
T26   S6   Jonathan Tandy   Midlands Poker Forum
T26   S7   Adam Sharples   Blonde Poker
T26   S8   Joseph Platten    Dawn Poker Degens
T26   S9   Paul Satt   Dusk Till Dawn
T26   S10   Scott Thackery   Shrewsbury Poker Club
         
T27   S1   Simon Lawlor   Blonde Poker
T27   S2   Danny Rutter   Kracked Kings
T27   S3   Wayne Tinnion   Geordie Poker
T27   S4   Sam Smith   Shrewsbury Poker Club
T27   S5   Simon Gordon   FISO 
T27   S6   Paul Pitchford   Sutton Poker
T27   S7   Mandy Newlove   Duke Street Poker
T27   S8   John Murray   Degens Poker Tour
T27   S9   Paul Davis   Chezger
T27   S10   Ian Barber   APAT Misfits
         
T32   S1   Antony Auty   Live Pub Poker League
T32   S2   Simon Brooke   London Poker Meetup
T32   S3   Dave Halliday   Wugga Chunterers
T32   S4   Debbie Kimm   Degens Poker Tour
T32   S5   Darren Beastall   Sutton Poker
T32   S6   Steve Hiatt   Dusk Till Dawn
T32   S7   Roddy Farmer   Scotsquad
T32   S8   Daniel Crabbe   Frome Poker Group
T32   S9   Mark Baldry   APAT Misfits
T32   S10   Joseph parsons    Dawn Poker Degens
         
T33   S1   Brian Ridley   Geordie Poker
T33   S2   Natalie Bromley   The Pokeriety
T33   S3   Norman Hall   Hetton Mob
T33   S4   Mandy Coultard   APAT All Rounders
T33   S5   Wayne Thomas   Fatdog Poker
T33   S6   Jamie Lailey   London Poker Meetup
T33   S7   Gerard Smyth   Chezger
T33   S8   Jamie Lackenby   Coldstream Poker
T33   S9   Nic Rawlings   Malvern Poker Club
T33   S10   Claire McKee   Kracked Kings
         
T34   S1   Chris Garvin   Angie's Room
T34   S2   Nick Younger   Geordie Poker
T34   S3   Rich Baker   Degens Poker Tour
T34   S4   Action Jackson   Dawn Poker Degens
T34   S5   Ian Thompson   East Herts Poker League
T34   S6   Wynne Gibson   Scotsquad
T34   S7   Gareth Price   Sutton Poker
T34   S8   Tony Griffiths    Blueblood
T34   S9   Neil Wyatt   Fatdog Poker
T34   S10   David Amos   Raise For Jack
         
T35   S1   Steven Rooney   Angie's Room
T35   S2   Allan Carmichael   Fish Face Gang
T35   S3   Jen Mason   The Pokeriety
T35   S4   Daniel Thursfield   FISO 
T35   S5   Chris Dixon   Kracked Kings
T35   S6   Mark Frost   YESS Club Poker
T35   S7   Matt Kay   BCPC
T35   S8   Paul Jackson   Two and a Half Nits
T35   S9   Mike Scothern   LBPN
T35   S10   Dave Burt    Blueblood
         
T36   S1   Matthew Doheny   FISO 
T36   S2   Louie Bell   Duke Street Poker
T36   S3   Ka-Chun Mark Sin   Fatdog Poker
T36   S4   Adam Phelan   BCPC
T36   S5   Daniel Salmons   Quad Jokers
T36   S6   Suzanne Gleeson   Chezger
T36   S7   Dominic Naylor   JoeBeevers
T36   S8   Steve Roderick   Raise For Jack
T36   S9   Dave Kingswell   Live Pub Poker League
T36   S10   Shirley Cole   Essex Home Gam
         
T37   S1   Steven Day   Essex Home Gam
T37   S2   Ben Roberts   Hetton Mob
T37   S3   Paul Taylor   FISO 
T37   S4   Alan Haycock   APAT Misfits
T37   S5   Adam Neal   Blonde Poker
T37   S6   Grant Mason   Kracked Kings
T37   S7   Philip Young   The Young Ones
T37   S8   Andy Bailess   Midlands Poker Forum
T37   S9   Viktors Kursitis   Live Pub Poker League
T37   S10   Adam Williams   Fish Face Gang
         
T38   S1   Ben Burnhill   Raise For Jack
T38   S2   Anthony Peters   Fatdog Poker
T38   S3   Tony Blee   Live Pub Poker League
T38   S4   Barrie Cullen   Coldstream Poker
T38   S5   Joanne Young   The Young Ones
T38   S6   Stuart Greenan   Frome Poker Group
T38   S7   Dave Cotgrove   JoeBeevers
T38   S8   Martin Sieder   Sutton Poker
T38   S9   Duncan Jamieson   Midweek Railers
T38   S10   Steven Piddock   Wugga Chunterers
         
T41   S1   Rob Bartlett   Dusk Till Dawn
T41   S2   Gordon McArthur    Blueblood
T41   S3   Sean Smith   Malvern Poker Club
T41   S4   Tod Wood   BCPC
T41   S5   Mark Oldfield   London Poker Meetup
T41   S6   Denison Ranson   JoeBeevers
T41   S7   Simon Stepney   Quad Jokers
T41   S8   Warren Jones   APAT Degens
T41   S9   Sue Pearson   Degens Poker Tour
T41   S10   Gary Colclough   Sutton Poker
         
T42   S1   Richard Lathan   JoeBeevers
T42   S2   Steve Pugh   Frome Poker Group
T42   S3   Stephen Cole   Dusk Till Dawn
T42   S4   Roy Smith   FISO 
T42   S5   Steve Nolan   Malvern Poker Club
T42   S6   Simon Marks   Kracked Kings
T42   S7   Paul Rice   London Poker Meetup
T42   S8   Robert Green   Hitsquad
T42   S9   Stuart Ward   Raise For Jack
T42   S10   Sonia Lee   Duke Street Poker
         
T43   S1   Haydn Campbell   Two and a Half Nits
T43   S2   Alex Bakoothanasis   Malvern Poker Club
T43   S3   Tony Parker   Shrewsbury Poker Club
T43   S4   Vince Eley   Blonde Poker
T43   S5   Joby Plunkett   East Herts Poker League
T43   S6   Matthew Godwin   BCPC
T43   S7   Dave Allan   Midlands Poker Forum
T43   S8   Roxanne Monaghan   Live Pub Poker League
T43   S9   Dave Collins   Geordie Poker
T43   S10   Brian Frew   APAT All Rounders
         
T44   S1   Christopher Filus   Midlands Poker Forum
T44   S2   JP Round   Chezger
T44   S3   Andrew Miller   Coldstream Poker
T44   S4   William Young   The Pokeriety
T44   S5   Sylvia Hewitt   Dawn Poker Degens
T44   S6   Steve Gordon   Wugga Chunterers
T44   S7   Ben Walton   APAT Misfits
T44   S8   Paul Phillips   Dusk Till Dawn
T44   S9   Gareth Howard   BCPC
T44   S10   Chris Hibberd   Quad Jokers
         
T45   S1   Donald Sloss   Scotsquad
T45   S2   Claire Bailey   Malvern Poker Club
T45   S3   John Rutter   Angie's Room
T45   S4   Simon Dunevin   Fatdog Poker
T45   S5   Robert Barnett   The Young Ones
T45   S6   Dave Paxton   APAT All Rounders
T45   S7   Stephen Luff   Dusk Till Dawn
T45   S8   Colin Timms   Essex Home Gam
T45   S9   Mark Lassman   APAT Degens
T45   S10   Patrick Clouden   Two and a Half Nits
         
T46   S1   Bob Law   Live Pub Poker League
T46   S2   Barry Simpson   APAT Degens
T46   S3   Alan Kirton   Geordie Poker
T46   S4   Wendy Lambert   Midweek Railers
T46   S5   Danny Young   The Young Ones
T46   S6   John Marshall   Shrewsbury Poker Club
T46   S7   Hugh Cairne    Blueblood
T46   S8   Jordan Gilland   Two and a Half Nits
T46   S9   Trevor Roberts   Hetton Mob
T46   S10   Mark Salmons   Quad Jokers
         
T51   S1   John Cross   YESS Club Poker
T51   S2   Karen Balbi   East Herts Poker League
T51   S3   Javid Tattersall   Duke Street Poker
T51   S4   Tony Moores   JoeBeevers
T51   S5   Wayne Parker   APAT Degens
T51   S6   Tracey Baggott   Live Pub Poker League
T51   S7   Karl Bursford   Quad Jokers
T51   S8   Alister Waldie   Coldstream Poker
T51   S9   Richard Tongue   The Pokeriety
T51   S10   Andrew Makin   LBPN
         
T52   S1   Colin Morris   Hetton Mob
T52   S2   Martin Higgs   YESS Club Poker
T52   S3   Lee Mason   Malvern Poker Club
T52   S4   Frank Bailie   Hitsquad
T52   S5   Paul John Burslem   Wugga Chunterers
T52   S6   Brian Yates   BCPC
T52   S7   Jessica Pilkington    Dawn Poker Degens
T52   S8   Rory Laidlaw   Coldstream Poker
T52   S9   David Pilkington   APAT Degens
T52   S10   Phil Tompkinson   Raise For Jack
         
T53   S1   Paul Jefferies   Quad Jokers
T53   S2   Kevin Berrie   BCPC
T53   S3   Thomas Gill   Fatdog Poker
T53   S4   Jordan Constable   YESS Club Poker
T53   S5   Farhan Ahmed   Two and a Half Nits
T53   S6   Mark Tearney   Fish Face Gang
T53   S7   Anthony Newlove   Duke Street Poker
T53   S8   Cheryl Barrows   Midweek Railers
T53   S9   Nicholas Howat   Scotsquad
T53   S10   Mark England    Blueblood
         
T54   S1   Steve Johnson   Kracked Kings
T54   S2   Amy Coshan   BCPC
T54   S3   Ritchie Gray   Angie's Room
T54   S4   Matthew Ward   Raise For Jack
T54   S5   Matt Carter   APAT Degens
T54   S6   Curtis Ledger   Blonde Poker
T54   S7   Gary Roberts   Hetton Mob
T54   S8   Phil Colls   FISO 
T54   S9   Mick Doyle   London Poker Meetup
T54   S10   Duanne Porter   Shrewsbury Poker Club
         
T55   S1   Jordan Hooper   Fish Face Gang
T55   S2   Matt Dale   APAT All Rounders
T55   S3   Jo Chillmaid   East Herts Poker League
T55   S4   Alma Carvalho   Kracked Kings
T55   S5   Jason Edwards   YESS Club Poker
T55   S6   James Neve   Dusk Till Dawn
T55   S7   Gary Metcalfe   Hetton Mob
T55   S8   Tom Bacon   The Pokeriety
T55   S9   Mike Rawson   LBPN
T55   S10   Don Roberts   Degens Poker Tour
         
T56   S1   Darren Halfpenny   Quad Jokers
T56   S2   Ryan Kilby   Hetton Mob
T56   S3   Andy Young   LBPN
T56   S4   Vanessa Haney   Midweek Railers
T56   S5   Sam Gilbert   Kracked Kings
T56   S6   Simon Allen   Fish Face Gang
T56   S7   Di Farrell   Blueblood
T56   S8   Scott Berridge   APAT All Rounders
T56   S9   Clare Duffy   Degens Poker Tour
T56   S10   Michael Leigh   Hitsquad
         
T61   S1   Tony Trippier   JoeBeevers
T61   S2   Ian Lee   Shrewsbury Poker Club
T61   S3   Alan Crowe   YESS Club Poker
T61   S4   Leon Holmes   Duke Street Poker
T61   S5   Lindsey Rogers    Blueblood
T61   S6   David Harvey   Hitsquad
T61   S7   James Marriott   Scotsquad
T61   S8   Sean Randall   Midweek Railers
T61   S9   Matthew Gilland   Two and a Half Nits
T61   S10   Chris Sieder   Sutton Poker
         
T62   S1   Adrian Rushton   APAT Misfits
T62   S2   Max Ball   Shrewsbury Poker Club
T62   S3   Steve Thomas   YESS Club Poker
T62   S4   Adam Bone   Midweek Railers
T62   S5   Adrian Knight   Angie's Room
T62   S6   Graham Cutler   Midlands Poker Forum
T62   S7   Adrian Das   Blonde Poker
T62   S8   Karen Mead   Chezger
T62   S9   Peter Ashcroft   Geordie Poker
T62   S10   Peter Munro   Hitsquad
         
T63   S1   Lisa Greer   East Herts Poker League
T63   S2   Martin Towers   LBPN
T63   S3   Jason Kemp   JoeBeevers
T63   S4   Liam Pickering   Malvern Poker Club
T63   S5   Edi Neacsu   APAT Misfits
T63   S6   Mark Morris   Frome Poker Group
T63   S7   Dave Potts   London Poker Meetup
T63   S8   David Behan   Hitsquad
T63   S9   Stephen Brown   Essex Home Gam
T63   S10   Steve Redfern   Blonde Poker
         
T64   S1   Sharon Elkin   Wugga Chunterers
T64   S2   Rab McCarrol   Scotsquad
T64   S3   Ben Taylor   Fish Face Gang
T64   S4   Carl Norris   Hitsquad
T64   S5   David Griffiths   Midlands Poker Forum
T64   S6   Charlie Mitchell   Shrewsbury Poker Club
T64   S7   John Burberry   Blueblood
T64   S8   Colin McTaggart   Dawn Poker Degens
T64   S9   Robert Mercer   Hetton Mob
T64   S10   Richard Wilcox   London Poker Meetup
         
T65   S1   Lynne Etches   The Young Ones
T65   S2   James White   APAT Misfits
T65   S3   Malcolm McKinlay   Blonde Poker
T65   S4   Danny Strange   East Herts Poker League
T65   S5   John Hesp   APAT All Rounders
T65   S6   Dan Durent   Chezger
T65   S7   Ricky Buckland   Malvern Poker Club
T65   S8   Rick Anderson   Duke Street Poker
T65   S9   Dave Scothern   LBPN
T65   S10   Kev O'Hanlon   APAT Degens
         
T66   S1   David Duncan   Coldstream Poker
T66   S2   James Orchard   Frome Poker Group
T66   S3   Pete Winter   The Young Ones
T66   S4   Stuart Kinghorn   Fatdog Poker
T66   S5   Cameron McKillop   Scotsquad
T66   S6   Paul Haycock   The Pokeriety
T66   S7   Steve Fellows   London Poker Meetup
T66   S8   David Whiteley   Wugga Chunterers
T66   S9   Michael Uprichard   Duke Street Poker
T66   S10   Rob Lloyd   APAT Degens
« Last Edit: January 27, 2020, 09:56:58 AM by Chipaccrual »