The Amateur Poker Association & Tour are excited to work exclusively online with partypoker. Register a new account to avail of £40 free play plus up to 40% Cashback every week.

Player of the WCOAP

The WCOAP Player Of The Series Rankings prizes are available to all amateur poker players that have registered a free membership with APAT.

Ranking points are awarded to all players that reach a payout position in a WCOAP 2021 tournament (excluding WCOAP #1 – Team Championship)

Main Series Leaderboard

This leaderboard comprises of the results from the WCOAP Main Series Events #2 to #16 only (excludes Event #1)

LEADERBOARD formula: 10 * [√n/√rank]

n = number of players

The top 10 ranked players on the final leaderboard at the end of the series will win the following :-

RankAdded Value
1$5,300 Millions Online Entry
2-10$55 Millions Online Satellite Ticket

RANKINGS UPDATED TO INCLUDE EVENT #16 MAIN EVENT

RankPlayer NameCountryCounty/State/RegionLiveOnlineWCOAPTotal  
1PATRICK BLYECanada10.000.00418.45418.45
2SANDER TOTULIBrazil20.000.00407.60407.60
3PAUL PAELCHENGermany10.000.00391.15391.15
4JAN STRAZISARSlovenia40.000.00367.09367.09
5RANDY VERMETTECanada30.000.00351.30351.30
6DAVID DANIEL OWSTONUnited Kingdom50.000.00337.69337.69
7RICHARD KINGUnited Kingdom20.000.00311.96311.96
8TOMÁŠ LEŠTINACzech Republic10.000.00310.16310.16
9MAX HOFFMANNGermany30.000.00280.33280.33
10PETER HORVATHHungary50.000.00275.90275.90
11SAMUEL SCOTTCanada10.000.00269.81269.81
12ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΚΑΦΟΥΡΟΣGreece10.000.00256.32256.32
13STEVE REDFERNUnited Kingdom50.000.00245.10245.10
14PAUL HAYCOCKUnited Kingdom60.000.00243.34243.34
15JAMIE OCONNORUnited Kingdom10.000.00241.59241.59
16JONATHON SIBLEYUnited Kingdom40.000.00230.38230.38
17MICHAEL DEINLEINGermany20.000.00225.97225.97
18LUCAS BONILHA GRASSER DE SOUSABrazil10.000.00225.83225.83
19ROMAN MATVEICHUKRussian Federation10.000.00225.39225.39
20JACQUES BLITArgentina10.000.00220.30220.30
21THOMAS REILLYUnited Kingdom10.000.00219.32219.32
22DEAN PEARSONUnited Kingdom40.000.00218.06218.06
23TENNO TÕNTSEstonia20.000.00213.03213.03
24RON JR MARSHALOKCanada20.000.00210.60210.60
25JOSEPH CLARKUnited Kingdom30.000.00210.57210.57
26MICHAEL ERRINGTONUnited Kingdom10.000.00209.22209.22
27BRIAN WINDSORCanada20.000.00208.51208.51
28MAKSIM SMIRNOVRussian Federation40.000.00198.81198.81
29JARKKO SUOKASFinland20.000.00197.52197.52
30MIKITA URBANOVICHBelarus10.000.00190.79190.79
31THEODOROS KONSTANTINIDISMalta20.000.00188.37188.37
32DEOCLECIANO RIBEIRO DO MONTEBrazil20.000.00187.39187.39
33SHANE POLLINGTONUnited Kingdom10.000.00187.14187.14
34TRISTAN CHAPLINUnited Kingdom40.000.00186.42186.42
35GIUSEPPE DI STASIOMalta20.000.00185.76185.76
36STEPHEN PRANDSTATTERUnited Kingdom20.000.00182.65182.65
37JAMES JOHN REID#N/A10.000.00181.25181.25
38THOMAS BACONUnited Kingdom40.000.00178.50178.50
39LOUIS MANSONUnited Kingdom30.000.00177.76177.76
40ANDREW BAKUnited Kingdom40.000.00175.86175.86
41ANDREI ALIAKSANDRAUBelarus10.000.00174.93174.93
42TIM POELMANNetherlands20.000.00174.89174.89
43ZACHARY LIPELESAustria10.000.00170.83170.83
44JAN VERNERCzech Republic10.000.00170.65170.65
45SEBASTIAN POSCHGermany10.000.00170.59170.59
46ILIJA SAVEVSKIAustria20.000.00168.54168.54
47ADAM SNEEUnited Kingdom10.000.00168.52168.52
48SHAWN DAVID KROONCanada30.000.00166.47166.47
49ALEXANDR TROFIMOVRussian Federation20.000.00165.17165.17
50VINICIUS BIESEK BARTNICKIBrazil20.000.00161.98161.98
51JEAN YIPBelgium30.000.00160.62160.62
52TILO KUEHNGermany10.000.00159.69159.69
53JOHN MAYMexico10.000.00159.37159.37
54TRIFON PAPPASBelgium30.000.00159.05159.05
55JELMER DE VISSERNetherlands10.000.00158.16158.16
56BILLY BREWINUnited Kingdom20.000.00157.24157.24
57STEFAN FISCHERNetherlands40.000.00156.36156.36
58LUIS TOUBIBAustria30.000.00155.92155.92
59ANATOLII RYZHOVRussian Federation10.000.00155.78155.78
60KARE HALLAMAAFinland20.000.00155.27155.27
61JAN BUCLCzech Republic10.000.00155.08155.08
62RONALD GIJTENBEEKNetherlands20.000.00154.24154.24
63ANDREA PEZZONIMalta30.000.00153.77153.77
64ALEKSEY KONOPLEV#N/A20.000.00145.73145.73
65ZYED BELHAOUANEBelgium20.000.00144.13144.13
66DENISS LEBEDEVSUnited Kingdom20.000.00142.43142.43
67WALTER MARTINS DA SILVEIRA JUNIORBrazil20.000.00141.89141.89
68FELIX SCHAFFERAustria10.000.00141.77141.77
69MARTIN STASZKOCzech Republic30.000.00140.61140.61
70ANDREY TINKazakhstan20.000.00140.11140.11
71JULIAN SELINGERMalta10.000.00139.48139.48
72VITALIY OSTROVYIUkraine10.000.00138.71138.71
73SAMUEL ROUSSY-MAJEAUCanada30.000.00138.29138.29
74UGNIUS VESTERTASLithuania10.000.00138.29138.29
75CLAAS STOOBAustria20.000.00135.75135.75
76CIARAN MARTIN DUFFYUnited Kingdom10.000.00134.91134.91
77EGOR BORISKINRussian Federation10.000.00132.33132.33
78TOMY CESTNIKSlovenia30.000.00131.23131.23
79SUSAN CYNTHIA JANE WILLIAMSONUnited Kingdom20.000.00130.60130.60
80CARL NORRISUnited Kingdom10.000.00130.38130.38
81DYLAN ELLISCanada10.000.00130.13130.13
82LEO IMRIEUnited Kingdom20.000.00129.33129.33
83VÍTĚZSLAV ČECH#N/A10.000.00128.16128.16
84ANDRII GRYNECHKOCanada30.000.00128.01128.01
85ALEK NASKIFinland20.000.00127.44127.44
86EVGENII SMIRNOVRussian Federation10.000.00127.19127.19
87MATTHEW CARTERUnited Kingdom10.000.00126.62126.62
88KENNIE ERIKSSON HERMANSSONSweden20.000.00125.07125.07
89MICHAL FALÁŘCzech Republic20.000.00124.96124.96
90ROBYN GALEUnited Kingdom10.000.00124.10124.10
91RUPINDER BEDIUnited Kingdom30.000.00123.26123.26
92MICHAEL MORRISSEYIreland10.000.00122.78122.78
93PAUL MCTAGGARTUnited Kingdom30.000.00121.98121.98
94ARTUR MIKHAILOVRussian Federation10.000.00121.24121.24
95DAMIAN PISTONEArgentina10.000.00120.80120.80
96GUSTAVO HENRIQUE CASTILHO DE FARIAMexico10.000.00120.66120.66
97BUKOV SERGEIBelarus10.000.00120.62120.62
98SIMEON SPASOVBulgaria30.000.00119.75119.75
99ALVARO CARVALHOUnited Kingdom30.000.00119.72119.72
100GONZAGUE DRAGUEZ TRIPELS DE HAULTBelgium20.000.00119.29119.29
101ALEKSEI GALUSTIANRussian Federation20.000.00119.20119.20
102HUGO ALLENNetherlands10.000.00119.16119.16
103ADAM BROMLEYUnited Kingdom20.000.00118.20118.20
104PEDRO ROBERTO FIORIBrazil10.000.00117.94117.94
105NIKO KAREKIVIFinland30.000.00117.86117.86
106ANDREY KILYUSHEVRussian Federation20.000.00117.74117.74
107ANDREAS GOLLGermany10.000.00117.23117.23
108RICHARD LAWTONIreland20.000.00116.16116.16
109ALIZIA OLSSONSweden10.000.00116.06116.06
110VINICIUS RIBEIROBrazil10.000.00115.05115.05
111JOSÉ DONATO E SILVA SUZUKIBrazil20.000.00114.43114.43
112MATEUSZ ROSZCZYKUnited Kingdom20.000.00113.97113.97
113KAREL KRATOCHVÍLCzech Republic30.000.00113.58113.58
114GUILHERME RIBEIROBrazil10.000.00112.92112.92
115JOÃO OLIVEIRAMalta10.000.00112.69112.69
116SILVIO COSTAHungary20.000.00112.63112.63
117VLADIMÍR KŘÍŽEKCzech Republic30.000.00112.22112.22
118GLYN WELLINGSUnited Kingdom20.000.00112.06112.06
119DARIA KRASHENNIKOVARussian Federation10.000.00111.84111.84
120JORIS DE BAASNetherlands10.000.00110.45110.45
121ALEXANDER JOSEPH TARNOKUnited Kingdom30.000.00110.10110.10
122CELSO SIRTOLIBrazil10.000.00109.82109.82
123ANDREAS PÜTZAustria20.000.00109.73109.73
124JAMES BEDARDCanada10.000.00109.66109.66
125DANIEL YAMAKIBrazil20.000.00109.40109.40
126DMITRII KOCHERGINRussian Federation10.000.00108.49108.49
127LEOCIR JOSÉ CARNEIROBrazil10.000.00108.04108.04
128JOSEPH OWEN GAYNARDUnited Kingdom30.000.00106.28106.28
129ANDREI KOZLENKOUkraine20.000.00105.88105.88
130STANISLAV KLYMYSHYNMalta20.000.00104.86104.86
131CHARLES CHATTHA#N/A10.000.00104.64104.64
132ÖMER YOZGATGermany10.000.00104.61104.61
133MARGARITA CHESNOKOVARussian Federation10.000.00104.54104.54
134BRUCE JONESUnited Kingdom20.000.00104.14104.14
135VLADIMIR PRAVKAUkraine20.000.00103.73103.73
136STEPHEN WOODHEADUnited Kingdom20.000.00102.67102.67
137EDVINAS JANKAITISUnited Kingdom10.000.00101.98101.98
138STEPHEN MACCALLUMUnited Kingdom10.000.00101.49101.49
139ROMAN HUBÁLEKCzech Republic10.000.00101.00101.00
140ONNI HUTTUNENFinland10.000.00100.80100.80
141KIMMY GAUVINCanada10.000.00100.25100.25
142JOAO SILVANetherlands30.000.00100.05100.05
143VICTOR OLIVEIRA GIRÃOBrazil20.000.0099.8099.80
144KEVIN HILLERGermany20.000.0099.3999.39
145GORDON MCARTHURUnited Kingdom10.000.0098.9998.99
146MICHAEL LONDONUnited Kingdom30.000.0098.7798.77
147RENE GAUVINCanada10.000.0098.5298.52
148BRIAN FARRELL#N/A20.000.0098.4198.41
149ROKAS BARZDZIUSLithuania10.000.0098.0898.08
150JEROEN VAN DEN BERGNetherlands30.000.0097.8097.80
151MARKUS IVANCICHAustria10.000.0097.7997.79
152ALLAN CARMICHAELUnited Kingdom10.000.0097.3297.32
153ALEXANDER CHRISTIAAN VAN DER SWALUWNetherlands10.000.0097.3097.30
154АНТОАН АСЕНОВ#N/A10.000.0096.8896.88
155DIMITRIOS KARYDISGreece20.000.0096.7996.79
156RUDOLFS MIHNENOKSLatvia20.000.0096.7696.76
157GUSTAVO SILVABrazil20.000.0096.4196.41
158DIEGO ZEITERAustria20.000.0096.0796.07
159SIDDHARTHA JOSHIUnited Kingdom10.000.0096.0096.00
160VLADISLAV BATRAKOVRussian Federation10.000.0094.8794.87
161JAMES EDWARDSUnited Kingdom20.000.0094.4094.40
162GEZIENUS ROELOF SLOTNetherlands20.000.0094.3094.30
163STEVEN BAYLIFFUnited Kingdom30.000.0093.8493.84
164CARMINE CLAPSMalta10.000.0093.5793.57
165RINAT SHAKIROVRussian Federation10.000.0093.5493.54
166SIMON CROSBIEUnited Kingdom20.000.0093.5393.53
167АЛЕКСАНДР БУРАВЦОВRussian Federation10.000.0093.5293.52
168BENJAMIN BURNHILLUnited Kingdom20.000.0093.3793.37
169OLEKSII BEDNARCHUKUkraine20.000.0092.8692.86
170ROBERT SMITHCanada20.000.0092.7892.78
171LUDVIG BJERKFELDTSweden30.000.0092.6192.61
172DREW ATKINSCanada20.000.0092.5092.50
173JUAN MONCADA MEDINAUnited Kingdom20.000.0092.0492.04
174AARON BEENMexico10.000.0091.3191.31
175КОСТЯ СИДОРЕНКОUkraine20.000.0091.1391.13
176DMITRIY GRISHINRussian Federation30.000.0091.0291.02
177HELDER MIGUEL VICENTEMalta20.000.0091.0191.01
178MATTHEW WARDCanada20.000.0090.7590.75
179ANDRE BOGUMILGermany30.000.0090.6490.64
180JOSEF PETEREKCzech Republic10.000.0090.6290.62
181LIAM PICKERINGUnited Kingdom20.000.0090.5890.58
182NEVILLE HARRINGTONUnited Kingdom30.000.0090.4490.44
183RADIK GALIMZIANOVRussian Federation10.000.0089.7489.74
184DARRAGH MC DONNELLIreland20.000.0089.3189.31
185RONI KILPELÄFinland10.000.0089.2189.21
186CHRISTOPHER MAGUIREUnited Kingdom30.000.0088.8488.84
187CHRISTIAN MATHIASENMalta20.000.0088.4388.43
188RAFAEL HARBOURUnited Kingdom20.000.0087.9187.91
189DALE HANCOCKUnited Kingdom10.000.0087.4687.46
190BARRIE PIETERSZNetherlands20.000.0087.0387.03
191MICHAEL GAVIN BEARDUnited Kingdom10.000.0086.8286.82
192DANIEL STEPHEN WEAVERUnited Kingdom20.000.0086.5286.52
193LUIGI DALTERIOMalta20.000.0086.2786.27
194PEDRO HENRIQUEBrazil20.000.0085.9385.93
195GUNTHER SURINXBelgium20.000.0085.8885.88
196NATALIA BREVIGLIERIUnited Kingdom20.000.0085.7685.76
197SAM ACHEAMPONGUnited Kingdom10.000.0085.7385.73
198STEVEN SMARTUnited Kingdom20.000.0085.6485.64
199MADIS MAREMAE#N/A10.000.0085.4485.44
200BRENDAN WILSONCanada10.000.0085.4285.42
201ALI NAQVICanada10.000.0085.3285.32
202ROBERT MORLEYUnited Kingdom20.000.0085.2685.26
203ANATOLY ZUEVRussian Federation20.000.0085.1385.13
204ALEKSANDR TIPIKINRussian Federation20.000.0084.9684.96
205TIAGO BARATEIROUnited Kingdom20.000.0083.9683.96
206ROBERT HEYWOODUnited Kingdom30.000.0083.7283.72
207SHAUN SUTHERLANDUnited Kingdom10.000.0083.6983.69
208MIKHAIL SIMONENKORussian Federation10.000.0083.3983.39
209DAVID HUDSONUnited Kingdom10.000.0083.2783.27
210MICHAEL NICHOLSUnited Kingdom10.000.0082.0682.06
211ANGELOS TSOUKANELISUnited Kingdom10.000.0081.8581.85
212FERNANDO FERREIRANetherlands20.000.0081.5881.58
213FELICIA DANILIUCUnited Kingdom10.000.0081.3581.35
214ADAM NEALUnited Kingdom20.000.0081.1081.10
215LUKAS KONZETTAustria20.000.0080.8480.84
216BUTA RAUL-VICENTIUUnited Kingdom10.000.0080.5380.53
217KALLUM ALLENUnited Kingdom20.000.0080.4880.48
218AFONSO PALMA FERROMalta20.000.0080.2880.28
219IRMANTAS MEDUTISLithuania10.000.0080.0880.08
220EMELIE SVENNINGSSONUnited Kingdom10.000.0079.8479.84
221MARIUSZ GOLINSKINetherlands10.000.0079.6979.69
222FLORIAN NICOLAS GUIMONDUnited Kingdom10.000.0079.5679.56
223SHAUN CONROYIreland20.000.0079.3579.35
224DAVID CHRISTOPHER MCCORMACKUnited Kingdom20.000.0078.9678.96
225ÉVERTON BECKERBrazil20.000.0078.7878.78
226RICHARD RUDLING-SMITHUnited Kingdom20.000.0078.4678.46
227ROBERT VAN T HOFFNetherlands10.000.0078.2378.23
228OSVALDO COLOMBOChile20.000.0078.2078.20
229LAWEND MARDINI HIMMOSweden20.000.0077.7477.74
230CARLOS BRANCOCroatia10.000.0077.5477.54
231GIULIO DI SALVOMalta20.000.0077.4477.44
232JOHAN SIMONSSONSweden10.000.0077.2877.28
233DMITRIY SHMAKOVRussian Federation30.000.0076.9976.99
234CHANTELLE AMELIA FLEMINGUnited Kingdom20.000.0076.9476.94
235ANDRE BUSATO DE OLIVEIRABrazil20.000.0076.8976.89
236TOM FUCHSGermany10.000.0076.7176.71
237BRIAN YATESUnited Kingdom10.000.0076.6876.68
238ANDREW DOOLEYIreland10.000.0076.4076.40
239DOMENICO DAVIDE LANDOMalta10.000.0076.3276.32
240DMITRIY NEFIODAUBelarus20.000.0075.8375.83
241VITOR DZIVIELEVSKIBrazil20.000.0075.4275.42
242ADRIEN DELMASUnited Kingdom10.000.0075.3775.37
243BEN FIELDCanada20.000.0075.3375.33
244RUI MARTINSNetherlands10.000.0075.2875.28
245GERARDO RODRIGUEZ ULLOAPeru10.000.0075.1675.16
246CARL FLETCHERUnited Kingdom10.000.0075.1375.13
247THORSTEN LUBERGermany10.000.0074.8374.83
248ERIK TAMMSweden10.000.0074.6774.67
249EDUARDO DA SILVACanada20.000.0074.5174.51
250PETR LEPKACzech Republic20.000.0074.1874.18
251SEAN HARPERUnited Kingdom20.000.0074.0574.05
252PETR PESKOCzech Republic10.000.0074.0474.04
253NICKY GODEYNEBelgium10.000.0073.9973.99
254FELLIPE DRAPICHINSKIBrazil10.000.0073.9773.97
255MADALIN CORNEL PETRARUUnited Kingdom10.000.0073.9273.92
256VINÍCIUS MIRANDABrazil20.000.0073.6473.64
257ROBERTO FIRMINO SANTOS FILHOBrazil10.000.0073.4373.43
258VIKTOR SIHLBERGSweden20.000.0073.3073.30
259PETER THOMASUnited Kingdom20.000.0073.0073.00
260IARAN LIGHTBOURNEUnited Kingdom10.000.0072.8472.84
261FABIO SPERLINGUnited Kingdom20.000.0072.7672.76
262VALERIY IVANTEYRussian Federation10.000.0072.6472.64
263OLEKSII HUSAKUkraine20.000.0072.3272.32
264TOMAS FARACzech Republic20.000.0072.1972.19
265KEVIN OHANLONUnited Kingdom10.000.0072.1172.11
266ŠTĚPÁNKA KADLEČKOVÁCzech Republic20.000.0071.8671.86
267JOHAN BERCHTOLDSweden10.000.0071.7671.76
268DOMINIC NOELCanada10.000.0071.4171.41
269RENARS KRASTINSLatvia20.000.0071.3771.37
270ANTHONY CLANCYUnited Kingdom20.000.0071.0371.03
271DAVID TAYLORUnited Kingdom10.000.0070.8970.89
272BENJAMIN LAKATOSHungary10.000.0070.8670.86
273JAMIE EDGELLUnited Kingdom10.000.0070.8470.84
274STANISLAV ZEGALGermany20.000.0070.8370.83
275JOHAN EKERFELTSweden10.000.0070.7170.71
276NIGEL BURGEJONESUnited Kingdom20.000.0070.3070.30
277PETER WIGGLESWORTHUnited Kingdom20.000.0070.2870.28
278IVAN RAICHArgentina10.000.0070.2570.25
279GARETH WATSONUnited Kingdom10.000.0070.0070.00
280PAVLOS XANTHOPOULOSGreece20.000.0069.8569.85
281GUY GULLENUnited Kingdom10.000.0069.7469.74
282ARTEM VOZIYANOVRussian Federation10.000.0069.6469.64
283SCOTT BERRIDGEUnited Kingdom10.000.0069.3569.35
284JAMES KINGUnited Kingdom20.000.0069.2269.22
285MARCUS CHRISTER EKMANSweden10.000.0069.1569.15
286MARC FOGGINUnited Kingdom10.000.0068.8068.80
287OTTO LEMKEMalta10.000.0068.7968.79
288NIKITA VISHNIAKOVRussian Federation20.000.0068.6668.66
289LENNART ADRIANUS DIJKKAMPNetherlands10.000.0068.5368.53
290JONAS ROTHMUND#N/A10.000.0068.5068.50
291MATTHEW GRAYUnited Kingdom10.000.0068.1168.11
292HENRIQUE MENDESUnited Kingdom10.000.0067.8867.88
293JAMIE RONALD TERRELL#N/A10.000.0067.6867.68
294KAREN TOVARMexico10.000.0067.4567.45
295RENATO MENDONÇANetherlands10.000.0067.0867.08
296RICARDO JOAO DE ANDRADE FERREIRA COSTA SILVAMalta10.000.0067.0167.01
297VASCO BATISTANetherlands20.000.0066.9666.96
298GÜNTER JAKWERTHAustria20.000.0066.9466.94
299MARTIN PETTERSSONSweden10.000.0066.4266.42
300SCOTT WALTERSUnited Kingdom10.000.0066.3366.33
301GERARD BARCLAYUnited Kingdom20.000.0066.2566.25
302DOMINIC BURNUnited Kingdom10.000.0066.1666.16
303DANIEL HARWOODUnited Kingdom10.000.0066.1366.13
304JOBY PLUNKETTUnited Kingdom20.000.0065.7665.76
305MIKOLA KUZNEVICHUkraine10.000.0065.6365.63
306MICHAEL KUCZKAGermany10.000.0065.4465.44
307RENAN PEZZETTEBrazil20.000.0065.3665.36
308EDUARDO DANTASBrazil20.000.0065.1965.19
309PAUL ROGERSUnited Kingdom10.000.0065.1965.19
310BRUNO BERNARDINONetherlands20.000.0064.8764.87
311MYKOLA KOSTYRKOUkraine20.000.0064.8564.85
312CHARLIE COMBESUnited Kingdom20.000.0064.6964.69
313GERARD HARRAGHYUnited Kingdom10.000.0064.5764.57
314JAKUB WOJTASGermany10.000.0064.5064.50
315MÁRTON SZEDERKÉNYIHungary10.000.0064.4864.48
316JAMES WALKERUnited Kingdom10.000.0064.0864.08
317ИВАН ДЕНЕВBulgaria10.000.0063.8163.81
318HARRISON ROWLANDSUnited Kingdom10.000.0063.7763.77
319ALEKSEI LEBEDEVRussian Federation20.000.0063.6263.62
320ALEXANDER SIMON PETRUS DE BRABANDERNetherlands10.000.0063.6063.60
321DAVID VALENZUELAPeru10.000.0063.4563.45
322SAVARD YANNICKCanada10.000.0063.4063.40
323ЕВГЕНИЙ ТЕРЕЩЕНКОBelarus20.000.0063.1463.14
324RUY CARLOS BAROMEU LOPESBrazil10.000.0063.0863.08
325ALEXANDRE MORAESBrazil20.000.0062.7162.71
326KEVIN BRZOZOWSKIUnited Kingdom10.000.0062.6362.63
327TARAS KHILKOUkraine10.000.0062.3862.38
328ROY MILTONUnited Kingdom10.000.0062.3662.36
329MATTHIAS WALTER HITZLER#N/A10.000.0062.0362.03
330DENNETH LEE RODGERSNetherlands10.000.0061.9061.90
331VLAD STEFAN LACHEArgentina20.000.0061.8861.88
332JOSE MARIA SOMOLINOSMalta10.000.0061.8561.85
333RAYMOND CHANCanada20.000.0061.5461.54
334DANIEL PEPINCanada10.000.0061.3961.39
335THOMAS CLUCASUnited Kingdom20.000.0061.2061.20
336EDUARD MUÑOZUnited Kingdom10.000.0061.1061.10
337MARCEL KOENNINGGermany10.000.0061.0961.09
338WILLIAM MOYSEUnited Kingdom10.000.0061.0461.04
339MARKUS PRINZAustria10.000.0060.9660.96
340HENRI JUUTILAINENFinland20.000.0060.8760.87
341ALAN ARMITAGEUnited Kingdom20.000.0060.8660.86
342LUIS FELIPE BIANCHI CARBONERABrazil20.000.0060.8560.85
343JAKUB JEŽEK#N/A10.000.0060.8360.83
344ALESSANDRO SARRONetherlands20.000.0060.6260.62
345DANIEL-MIHAI AMARIEUnited Kingdom20.000.0060.4960.49
346STEPHEN LOCKWOOD#N/A10.000.0060.4260.42
347MARICEL MIHALACHEUnited Kingdom20.000.0060.4060.40
348RICHÁRD PFEFFERHungary10.000.0060.4060.40
349SOTIRIOS KOUTSIVITISGreece10.000.0060.3660.36
350ANTONY DAVID ROSSUnited Kingdom10.000.0060.3160.31
351MICHIEL BRUMMELHUISNetherlands10.000.0060.2460.24
352ALAN GILMOREUnited Kingdom20.000.0059.9759.97
353SERGEY KUZNETSOVEstonia20.000.0059.8759.87
354DAVE BUTLERUnited Kingdom10.000.0059.7859.78
355JOAO CORTEUnited Kingdom20.000.0059.7359.73
356SNIMSHCHIKOV VLADIMIR#N/A10.000.0059.6959.69
357MARIANO AUTERIArgentina10.000.0059.6559.65
358STEVEN FRASERUnited Kingdom10.000.0059.6459.64
359KEVIN O DONNELLIreland10.000.0059.5659.56
360PAVEL ILINYKHRussian Federation10.000.0059.1859.18
361DENIS LESTINRussian Federation10.000.0059.1659.16
362DANNY STRANGEUnited Kingdom20.000.0059.0559.05
363ALBERTO CIGLIANOMalta20.000.0058.8458.84
364ANTTI AHLSTENFinland20.000.0058.7258.72
365ISAAC BARKERUnited Kingdom20.000.0058.6858.68
366CLEMENT HENRI FRIEDRICH HAYERGermany10.000.0058.2058.20
367STEFAN STROFFEKUnited Kingdom10.000.0058.0358.03
368VINICIUS MORAES SCARPINIBrazil10.000.0057.6757.67
369DOMINIK RENNHOFER#N/A10.000.0057.6057.60
370GENNADII GOLOVANOVRussian Federation10.000.0057.5257.52
371DENIS TIMOFEEVRussian Federation10.000.0057.4857.48
372AARON ARMSTRONGUnited Kingdom20.000.0057.3557.35
373JAMES DEMPSEYIreland10.000.0057.3157.31
374JASON GUILEYCanada20.000.0057.2057.20
375JAMES RAINBOWUnited Kingdom10.000.0057.0657.06
376FILIPPO VOCONIMalta20.000.0057.0457.04
377MATTHIAS KALTENBERGERAustria10.000.0056.9456.94
378ALEKSANDR PETROVRussian Federation10.000.0056.8856.88
379FYNN JACOB#N/A10.000.0056.6356.63
380ALENA YASYUKOVICHRussian Federation20.000.0056.5356.53
381OLEKSANDR MISHCHENKOUkraine10.000.0056.4956.49
382SVEN MATTHIASGermany10.000.0056.4456.44
383TAMARA KINGUnited Kingdom10.000.0056.3456.34
384ANDREW ROBERT HEATHUnited Kingdom20.000.0056.2956.29
385DANIEL HOPKINSUnited Kingdom10.000.0056.2656.26
386GARRY STEVENS SMITHUnited Kingdom10.000.0056.1756.17
387IAIN AYREUnited Kingdom20.000.0056.1256.12
388DANIEL PECHEAustria10.000.0055.9255.92
389SANDY DRENNANUnited Kingdom10.000.0055.8855.88
390JELLE HUYSMANSBelgium10.000.0055.7955.79
391MANUEL KREGLAustria20.000.0055.7655.76
392MARTIN SIMMONDSUnited Kingdom10.000.0055.4255.42
393KARIM MAEKELBERGBelgium20.000.0055.3255.32
394STEVEN TWIGGUnited Kingdom10.000.0054.9554.95
395RASMUS ROIDERGermany10.000.0054.9154.91
396RUBEN BEEMERNetherlands10.000.0054.8354.83
397BENJAMIN LEECanada10.000.0054.6654.66
398IVAN BALZANOArgentina10.000.0054.6554.65
399ROMAN RETZMANNGermany20.000.0054.3054.30
400MAKSIM KARPUKBelarus10.000.0054.2454.24
401KIRILL TSIAROKHINBelarus10.000.0054.2254.22
402ALASTAIR PATRICK SMITHUnited Kingdom20.000.0054.0354.03
403BLAIR PAYNEUnited Kingdom10.000.0054.0154.01
404BORIS TANNERTGermany20.000.0053.9953.99
405GRAEME BARKERUnited Kingdom10.000.0053.9653.96
406NILTON VARGASPeru20.000.0053.9353.93
407RYAN JENSENCanada20.000.0053.8653.86
408AROLD EXPERIENCECanada10.000.0053.7353.73
409JACK IVERMEEUnited Kingdom10.000.0053.5853.58
410TOBIAS SEETHALERAustria20.000.0053.5653.56
411BENJAMIN BAUERMEISTERGermany20.000.0053.5553.55
412NIKOLAI CHUNIKHINRussian Federation10.000.0053.4553.45
413DAVID HARVEYUnited Kingdom10.000.0053.4353.43
414PEDRO AIRESBrazil10.000.0053.2353.23
415DYLAN HERBERTUnited Kingdom20.000.0053.1953.19
416MATHEUS ALMEIDABrazil10.000.0053.1953.19
417VÍTOR FARIAMalta10.000.0053.1453.14
418PEDRO CAVALEIROMalta10.000.0053.1253.12
419ALEKSEY DUBROVKINRussian Federation10.000.0052.9252.92
420ALEKSANDR NOSOVUkraine10.000.0052.8052.80
421JACK KERSHAWUnited Kingdom10.000.0052.7452.74
422JOONAS PÖYRYFinland10.000.0052.7252.72
423DEREK ROWLANDUnited Kingdom10.000.0052.6052.60
424DIOGO MIRANDABrazil20.000.0052.4552.45
425STEFAN RASCHBAUERAustria10.000.0052.4152.41
426RIHARDS LATKOVSKISLatvia10.000.0052.3552.35
427JONAS GAULAustria10.000.0052.3252.32
428JHONY FONSECABrazil10.000.0051.9351.93
429ROBERT VONDROVSKÝCzech Republic10.000.0051.9051.90
430JANI NYGÅRDFinland10.000.0051.8951.89
431ROB PAINTERUnited Kingdom10.000.0051.8151.81
432DAVID CARVELLCanada10.000.0051.7151.71
433SEAN MILLSUnited Kingdom10.000.0051.6951.69
434DAMIAN MATYSIAKMalta10.000.0051.3651.36
435EMANUEL ROSA DE OLIVEIRABrazil10.000.0051.2651.26
436JOÃO MIRANDABrazil10.000.0051.1251.12
437ROBIN AYGÜNSweden10.000.0050.9950.99
438VICTOR LUCASBrazil10.000.0050.9250.92
439VICTOR MARINHEIROBrazil10.000.0050.8150.81
440ANDREY TROFIMOVRussian Federation10.000.0050.7450.74
441KEITH HOANGUnited Kingdom10.000.0050.5450.54
442ALEKSANDER KOROTCHENKORussian Federation10.000.0050.5050.50
443ANDRE HALDINUnited Kingdom10.000.0050.4050.40
444IVANILDO MASCARENHAS LIMEIRABrazil10.000.0050.3850.38
445PIERRICK TALLONBelgium10.000.0050.3150.31
446JAN BEDNARAustria10.000.0050.2750.27
447CHRISTOPHER RETALLICKUnited Kingdom10.000.0050.1250.12
448DENISON BARREIROS DA SILVABrazil10.000.0050.0850.08
449ROB LENAERTSBelgium10.000.0050.0150.01
450THOMAS JACK MCCARRTNEYUnited Kingdom10.000.0050.0050.00
451ADAM YORKUnited Kingdom10.000.0049.9049.90
452DIEGO REZENDE ALVESBrazil10.000.0049.6849.68
453PHILIP LACEYIreland10.000.0049.6849.68
454VINCAS JONAITISBelgium10.000.0049.6749.67
455DANIEL BÄCKLUNDSweden10.000.0049.6649.66
456CODY WAGNERUnited Kingdom10.000.0049.4049.40
457JAMES SCORGIEUnited Kingdom10.000.0049.3349.33
458ADRIAN STROBELAustria10.000.0049.2849.28
459MACKENZIE PALUCKCanada10.000.0049.1849.18
460KURTIS BARONUnited Kingdom10.000.0049.0449.04
461STUART WALSHUnited Kingdom10.000.0048.9848.98
462ILDAR FAKHRAZEEVRussian Federation10.000.0048.6748.67
463JOHN CORDEIROCanada10.000.0048.6748.67
464JORN WALTHAUSNetherlands10.000.0048.6548.65
465ROMAN KORKINEstonia10.000.0048.5248.52
466ANTON HOTKOSlovenia10.000.0048.4448.44
467MARIO CARRASCONRussian Federation10.000.0048.4448.44
468DANIEL MELTENUnited Kingdom10.000.0048.3248.32
469GUILHERME MOURA OLIVEIRABrazil10.000.0048.1548.15
470LUKE ANDERSONUnited Kingdom10.000.0048.0748.07
471DAVID STONESUnited Kingdom10.000.0048.0548.05
472BARRY WATKINSUnited Kingdom10.000.0048.0048.00
473VIRGINIE LACROIXCanada10.000.0047.8647.86
474GUSTAVO SOUZA FERREIRABrazil10.000.0047.7047.70
475DANIEL MCAULAYUnited Kingdom10.000.0047.6947.69
476MAKSYM KLOPOTOKUkraine10.000.0047.6047.60
477VOJTĚCH ČERVINKACzech Republic10.000.0047.4347.43
478JONATHAN BUSSIÈRESCanada10.000.0047.3847.38
479MARCOS AOKEBrazil10.000.0047.3347.33
480RYAN SCHOONBAERTCanada10.000.0047.3147.31
481STUART HOSKINUnited Kingdom10.000.0047.3047.30
482FINTAN GAVINIreland10.000.0047.2247.22
483ZLATKO REKICSlovenia10.000.0046.9746.97
484ROBERT GARRARDUnited Kingdom10.000.0046.7746.77
485MATT CARTWRIGHTUnited Kingdom10.000.0046.7546.75
486DANIEL ZOTTERAustria10.000.0046.6246.62
487PAVEL SHAKALINRussian Federation10.000.0046.4246.42
488JOHN HARVEYCanada10.000.0046.4146.41
489LAURI LANDMANNEstonia10.000.0046.2746.27
490DAVID MENNACanada10.000.0046.2446.24
491ryan plantEcuador10.000.0046.2146.21
492ANDRE EBERTGermany10.000.0046.1046.10
493NIELS DAGLESSUnited Kingdom10.000.0046.0146.01
494MICHAL STRUŽKACzech Republic10.000.0045.9345.93
495STEPAN ALIFTENOVRussian Federation10.000.0045.8345.83
496RAFAEL VILELLA TEIXEIRA LIMABrazil10.000.0045.7845.78
497EMILIANO ROJAS MACRIArgentina10.000.0045.7345.73
498MINDAUGAS KRIAUCIUNASLithuania10.000.0045.6145.61
499JONATHAN ASHFALLUnited Kingdom10.000.0045.6045.60
500CHRISTOPHER ALCINDORCanada10.000.0045.5945.59
501MICHAEL RAYMOND HEALYUnited Kingdom10.000.0045.5545.55
502LUKE DONNEBAUMUnited Kingdom10.000.0045.4745.47
503MIHAI-GABRIEL NISTEUnited Kingdom10.000.0045.3945.39
504JAN JESSE SPREEGermany10.000.0045.3145.31
505RINAT AKHMETOVRussian Federation10.000.0045.1745.17
506DIEGO RODRIGUES MARTINSBrazil10.000.0045.0845.08
507CETIN MOHAMMEDNetherlands10.000.0044.9744.97
508DAVID PRINCEUnited Kingdom10.000.0044.8744.87
509JACOB BRICKMANCanada10.000.0044.8644.86
510IONUT DOBRINGermany10.000.0044.6644.66
511HERMAN MENTINKNetherlands10.000.0044.6244.62
512ADAM SMITHUnited Kingdom10.000.0044.6144.61
513NATALIE BULLARDCanada10.000.0044.5844.58
514SVEN MAGIRIUSGermany10.000.0044.3144.31
515PATRICK BÖHMEGermany10.000.0044.1144.11
516PHILIP MICHAEL BAKERUnited Kingdom10.000.0044.1044.10
517GIANCARLO BLASETTIGreece10.000.0044.0144.01
518TREVOR ROBERTSUnited Kingdom10.000.0043.9643.96
519SONITAGATOEN BHIKHIENetherlands10.000.0043.8743.87
520RAPHAEL COSSETTECanada10.000.0043.7743.77
521TOM BANKSUnited Kingdom10.000.0043.7743.77
522FERNANDO DUTRABrazil10.000.0043.7343.73
523RUI PINTO CAMPOSMalta10.000.0043.6343.63
524ARNAUD ENSELMEUnited Kingdom10.000.0043.5143.51
525FLORENT COMPASBelgium10.000.0043.4843.48
526KENNETH UYTTENDAELEBelgium10.000.0043.4643.46
527WILLIAM ROBERT JOHNSTONEUnited Kingdom10.000.0043.4343.43
528ERIK POLLUVEEREstonia10.000.0043.4143.41
529STEPHEN DAYUnited Kingdom10.000.0043.3943.39
530DIMITRI SIDORENKOVGermany10.000.0043.3843.38
531PAUL THOMANNGermany10.000.0043.3343.33
532RICKY WOOLLEYUnited Kingdom10.000.0043.2043.20
533JUAN KLASArgentina10.000.0043.1643.16
534KRISTIJAN VODOPIVECSlovenia10.000.0043.1143.11
535JOHN FARRELLIreland10.000.0043.0143.01
536KEVEN AUGUSTOBrazil10.000.0042.9342.93
537UWE WENDAGermany10.000.0042.8742.87
538JOEL SMITHUnited Kingdom10.000.0042.7542.75
539ALEXANDER LIMNetherlands10.000.0042.7242.72
540DANIEL WILSONIreland10.000.0042.7142.71
541JULIEN BALLANTBelgium10.000.0042.6842.68
542AMY RALPHUnited Kingdom10.000.0042.6642.66
543JEAN-FRANÇOIS KHALILCanada10.000.0042.6042.60
544KATIE SWIFTUnited Kingdom10.000.0042.4942.49
545FELIX BARTELSGermany10.000.0042.4342.43
546RONNY HÜGELGermany10.000.0042.4042.40
547JAN ČERNÝCzech Republic10.000.0042.2742.27
548ENOK BIRGISSONIceland10.000.0042.2142.21
549CHRISTOPH WANDELGermany10.000.0042.1742.17
550MATTHIAS SCHWEIGKOFLERAustria10.000.0042.1442.14
551IVAN KUZIVUkraine10.000.0042.1342.13
552ONDŘEJ LÓNCzech Republic10.000.0042.0642.06
553JASPER VAN MOORSELNetherlands10.000.0041.8841.88
554YAHOR DAMBROUSKIBelarus10.000.0041.8441.84
555GLENN RUMBLENew Zealand10.000.0041.8341.83
556DANIEL CUSTODIOMalta10.000.0041.8241.82
557MARIOS ARKADIOUUnited Kingdom10.000.0041.7541.75
558ROMUALDAS MASIULISLithuania10.000.0041.6341.63
559VITALI TSETSIARAUBelarus10.000.0041.5941.59
560CAROLANE TREMBLAYCanada10.000.0041.5841.58
561NIC LAFORGECanada10.000.0041.4641.46
562KARL LAVENDERUnited Kingdom10.000.0041.4541.45
563MAX PHILLIPSCanada10.000.0041.4341.43
564CHARLES PAUL KEARNSUnited Kingdom10.000.0041.3941.39
565CRAIG BICKERTONUnited Kingdom10.000.0041.3741.37
566ANGELO SOLINASCanada10.000.0041.2341.23
567HELDER NUNO TEIXEIRAMalta10.000.0041.2341.23
568MARCUS SKOWRONEKGermany10.000.0041.1541.15
569JAN HRIBERNIKSlovenia10.000.0041.1541.15
570ALI GYLMAMEDOVUkraine10.000.0041.0841.08
571BERTRAND JEAN-MARIE BATOUNCOVUnited Kingdom10.000.0041.0441.04
572VLADIMIR MINKOUnited Kingdom10.000.0040.9340.93
573GARETH STANFORD - IDDONUnited Kingdom10.000.0040.9140.91
574MICHAEL THOMASUnited Kingdom10.000.0040.8740.87
575PADRAIC OLUANAIreland10.000.0040.8440.84
576COLIN MCTAGGARTUnited Kingdom10.000.0040.8240.82
577MIKOS KAMPENNetherlands10.000.0040.7440.74
578HENRIK ERIKSSONSweden10.000.0040.7340.73
579MATTHEW ADAM PITTUnited Kingdom10.000.0040.5640.56
580DAVID MCCALLUMUnited Kingdom10.000.0040.5340.53
581FLORIAN PTACNIKAustria10.000.0040.4540.45
582LEONARD MODDERCanada10.000.0040.4540.45
583RYTIS SANDARASLithuania10.000.0040.3740.37
584JEAN-SIMON GIGUERECanada10.000.0040.3440.34
585VICTOR EDUARDO TEIXEIRABrazil10.000.0040.2740.27
586VINÍCIUS CAMARGO GONÇALVESBrazil10.000.0040.2240.22
587МАКСИМ БУРОВRussian Federation10.000.0040.2140.21
588JOSÉ CARALINDAMalta10.000.0040.1340.13
589JORDY COLLIOTMalta10.000.0040.0840.08
590TEREZIE FAFLIKOVAUnited Kingdom10.000.0040.0440.04
591SIMON MILLSUnited Kingdom10.000.0040.0340.03
592ELIAS SUHONENFinland10.000.0040.0040.00
593VINNIE MOHANUnited Kingdom10.000.0039.9239.92
594KEIR RATCLIFFUnited Kingdom10.000.0039.9039.90
595PEDRO CENAMOBrazil10.000.0039.8939.89
596JOEL TAMEZMexico10.000.0039.8439.84
597MARIAN GYORIUnited Kingdom10.000.0039.7839.78
598JOE HAGAN-BURTUnited Kingdom10.000.0039.7239.72
599ALASTAIR COOKUnited Kingdom10.000.0039.7239.72
600HENRIK VELDHOENGermany10.000.0039.5739.57
601VALENTIN KLIMOVRussian Federation10.000.0039.5539.55
602DARREN KERINSUnited Kingdom10.000.0039.5439.54
603TOMASZ PUPARMalta10.000.0039.5139.51
604SAM WARDLAWUnited Kingdom10.000.0039.4539.45
605TONY SKAFFNetherlands10.000.0039.3639.36
606JOHN RUTTERUnited Kingdom10.000.0039.3439.34
607MARKUS WITTMANNAustria10.000.0039.3139.31
608PETR KOCIÁNCzech Republic10.000.0039.1539.15
609MATEUS BOCCHIBrazil10.000.0039.1239.12
610MATTHIAS HOSTOMBEGermany10.000.0039.0939.09
611RADEK ČÁSTKACzech Republic10.000.0039.0839.08
612IAN WILLMOTTUnited Kingdom10.000.0039.0539.05
613JAKUB OLIVACzech Republic10.000.0039.0139.01
614JOAO ANTONIO PEREZBrazil10.000.0038.9238.92
615MATTHEW TELFERUnited Kingdom10.000.0038.8538.85
616MATTHEW RAFFOULCanada10.000.0038.8338.83
617MOHAMMED IBRAHIM ULLAHUnited Kingdom10.000.0038.7738.77
618CÉSAR AUGUSTO DE ANDRADEBrazil10.000.0038.7438.74
619RYAN WILSONUnited Kingdom10.000.0038.7338.73
620DMITRIJS AZEVSKISLatvia10.000.0038.6938.69
621TOM HOGEWEGNetherlands10.000.0038.5638.56
622LOUIS VAN NIELNetherlands10.000.0038.5438.54
623NICOLAS FIERROChile10.000.0038.5438.54
624JIRI PATEKAustria10.000.0038.5238.52
625STEFAN HOLZTRATTNERAustria10.000.0038.4738.47
626BRENDA DJEDIDENEBelgium10.000.0038.3638.36
627ANDREI KRIAZHEVGermany10.000.0038.3538.35
628ANDREW GARLANDUnited Kingdom10.000.0038.3538.35
629JONATHAN DAVID REESUnited Kingdom10.000.0038.3438.34
630PHILIPP STEFFANIAustria10.000.0038.2138.21
631STEVEN HERONUnited Kingdom10.000.0038.2038.20
632DAVID FALLONUnited Kingdom10.000.0038.1938.19
633RENE ESCHWEILERGermany10.000.0038.1838.18
634DANIEL PAGEUnited Kingdom10.000.0038.1738.17
635CHRISTOPHE DE SAEGHERBelgium10.000.0038.1638.16
636DAVE MORANCanada10.000.0038.1438.14
637IAN BOSLEYUnited Kingdom10.000.0038.1038.10
638SIMON LUŽARSlovenia10.000.0038.0438.04
639JOSEF JEŽEKCzech Republic10.000.0037.9937.99
640OLEKSANDR MASEICHUKUkraine10.000.0037.9737.97
641WILLIAM JOHN HARTLANDUnited Kingdom10.000.0037.8937.89
642MARCOS ALVESBrazil10.000.0037.8137.81
643OTTO GOESCHLAustria10.000.0037.7837.78
644DAVID O'KELLYIreland10.000.0037.7337.73
645RICKY BUCKLANDUnited Kingdom10.000.0037.6837.68
646TIMOTHY HODGESCanada10.000.0037.6437.64
647PAVEL GAVRISHRussian Federation10.000.0037.6037.60
648MOYO OBEUnited Kingdom10.000.0037.5837.58
649RYAN HOLLOWAYCanada10.000.0037.4737.47
650MAKSYM CHUPAKUkraine10.000.0037.4237.42
651DMITRIJ KUSNEZOWGermany10.000.0037.3937.39
652YAROSLAV OROBEYUkraine10.000.0037.3437.34
653STAN VAN DIJKNetherlands10.000.0037.3337.33
654ABEL ESPARZAMexico10.000.0037.2937.29
655CHARALAMPOS CHATZIEMMANOUILGreece10.000.0037.2437.24
656ANDRE FILIPE LEAL EMERENCIANOMalta10.000.0037.1337.13
657ALEXI MEGHIRUnited Kingdom10.000.0037.0737.07
658JAMES DORWARDUnited Kingdom10.000.0037.0637.06
659NIELS VAN BEURDENNetherlands10.000.0037.0537.05
660JOEL DIASLuxembourg10.000.0037.0237.02
661WARWICK BRINDLEYUnited Kingdom10.000.0037.0037.00
662BRUNO PEDROSAMalta10.000.0036.9936.99
663NIKO MYKKÄNENFinland10.000.0036.8936.89
664JUVENTINO CANTUMexico10.000.0036.8236.82
665MARK MCDONAGHIreland10.000.0036.8036.80
666JAMES ALAN NIXONUnited Kingdom10.000.0036.7736.77
667JAMIE LACKENBYUnited Kingdom10.000.0036.7236.72
668JANOSNE MADARASHungary10.000.0036.7036.70
669GARY JACKSONUnited Kingdom10.000.0036.6336.63
670PETER CARLSSONSweden10.000.0036.6136.61
671ROMANS GUSEVSLatvia10.000.0036.5636.56
672FÁBIO BEZERRABrazil10.000.0036.5636.56
673VICTOR SEMENOVRussian Federation10.000.0036.5536.55
674RICHARD HAYESUnited Kingdom10.000.0036.5536.55
675DENYS MUDRYTSKYIUkraine10.000.0036.3836.38
676MICHAEL VELLAMalta10.000.0036.3736.37
677IGORS VIKAINISLatvia10.000.0036.3036.30
678JUSSI JAATINENFinland10.000.0036.2836.28
679RONALD TRUJILLOMexico10.000.0036.2536.25
680DONALD SLOSSUnited Kingdom10.000.0036.2236.22
681LANDER LIJÓ BERECIARTUAUnited Kingdom10.000.0036.2236.22
682PHILIP EGGERSGermany10.000.0036.2136.21
683YURII BYSAHAUkraine10.000.0036.2036.20
684KEVIN BERRIEUnited Kingdom10.000.0036.1636.16
685FERNANDO JAVIER ANDRES CORNEJO AGUILARChile10.000.0036.1536.15
686LUCAS ENDERSGermany10.000.0036.0936.09
687LUCAS PACHECOBrazil10.000.0036.0636.06
688HANS JUERGEN LORENZGermany10.000.0036.0636.06
689MARIUS BAREIŠISLithuania10.000.0036.0136.01
690CASPER VON SCHANTZFinland10.000.0035.9335.93
691MIKHAIL ZHIGULEVRussian Federation10.000.0035.9035.90
692DILLAN PATELUnited Kingdom10.000.0035.8835.88
693JONATHAN KYRIAKIDESCanada10.000.0035.8635.86
694HANS ROBIN ABRAHAMSSONSweden10.000.0035.8235.82
695MICK KELLYIreland10.000.0035.8135.81
696IGOR ANTYPCHENKOUkraine10.000.0035.7535.75
697MARTIN POWERUnited Kingdom10.000.0035.7535.75
698XANDER STECKERBrazil10.000.0035.7135.71
699MARIUS NICORICICanada10.000.0035.5835.58
700PUJAN PATELUnited Kingdom10.000.0035.5835.58
701NATASHA JULIE DOWNINGUnited Kingdom10.000.0035.5735.57
702KALLUM BASCOMBEUnited Kingdom10.000.0035.5635.56
703PETR TOMÁŠEKCzech Republic10.000.0035.4935.49
704РОМАН ФЕЩЕНКОRussian Federation10.000.0035.4435.44
705DAVE HAWKINSUnited Kingdom10.000.0035.4335.43
706ALEH KASHKANBelarus10.000.0035.4135.41
707JANI MIKAEL PAKANENFinland10.000.0035.3635.36
708VADIM STOYANOVRussian Federation10.000.0035.3535.35
709ALEKSEI KRYLOVRussian Federation10.000.0035.2835.28
710JEANNE SCIERABelgium10.000.0035.2735.27
711TOMÁS SCHULZBrazil10.000.0035.2435.24
712MIHÁLY BODOLAIHungary10.000.0035.2135.21
713MATTHEW LEADBETTERUnited Kingdom10.000.0035.1435.14
714ANDRE SCHUERERGermany10.000.0035.1335.13
715DIEGO THOMASMexico10.000.0035.1335.13
716ARTURAS JERENCAKASUnited Kingdom10.000.0035.1235.12
717JEVGENI VOITOVITŠEstonia10.000.0035.1235.12
718IULIUS BUZETOIUUnited Kingdom10.000.0035.1035.10
719ANASTASIOS BELESISGreece10.000.0035.1035.10
720MICHAEL CORRIGANUnited Kingdom10.000.0035.1035.10
721JERNEJ NEMANIČSlovenia10.000.0035.1035.10
722LEONARD HERRMANNFinland10.000.0035.1035.10
723HAFTHOR HLYNSSONIceland10.000.0035.0835.08
724ANDREAS ACHILLEAUnited Kingdom10.000.0034.9934.99
725SANDER KUKKEstonia10.000.0034.9034.90
726ERIK BAKKERNetherlands10.000.0034.8534.85
727MICHAEL SMITHCanada10.000.0034.8334.83
728ANDREI FILIPPOVICHUkraine10.000.0034.8234.82
729KONSTANTIN CHURSINRussian Federation10.000.0034.7834.78
730TOMMASO DILENAUnited Kingdom10.000.0034.6934.69
731ANTON FELLBRINKSweden10.000.0034.6834.68
732BRUNO OLIVEIRABrazil10.000.0034.6334.63
733ADOLF MAYERCzech Republic10.000.0034.5734.57
734ANTON BARDZIYANBelarus10.000.0034.5534.55
735CHRISTOPHER HIBBERDUnited Kingdom10.000.0034.5134.51
736YANI KYRIACOUUnited Kingdom10.000.0034.4634.46
737HIDIR ÖZCANGermany10.000.0034.4434.44
738JENNIFER MASONUnited Kingdom10.000.0034.4334.43
739RAPHAEL TCHUKARAMÃBrazil10.000.0034.4134.41
740WAYNE O DONNELLIreland10.000.0034.4034.40
741BRUNO MELOMalta10.000.0034.4034.40
742STEPHEN RINGIreland10.000.0034.3934.39
743TOM TALBOOMNetherlands10.000.0034.2734.27
744TOM DELAINENetherlands10.000.0034.2634.26
745JOHAN PERSSONSweden10.000.0034.2534.25
746ALEX MARIANO MACHADOBrazil10.000.0034.1834.18
747JAROSLAW WOLNYUnited Kingdom10.000.0034.1634.16
748ANDREAS KECKGermany10.000.0034.1334.13
749DIEUWKE KROESENetherlands10.000.0034.0534.05
750ROBERTAS GORDONASUnited Kingdom10.000.0034.0534.05
751RYAN ARMITTUnited Kingdom10.000.0034.0534.05
752CHARLES MASONUnited Kingdom10.000.0033.9533.95
753RADEK ADAMECCzech Republic10.000.0033.9433.94
754MIKA LANINGNetherlands10.000.0033.9233.92
755PAULO BROMBIMBrazil10.000.0033.8433.84
756ALEKSI LAHTIFinland10.000.0033.8333.83
757ARTUR DZEMIDAUBelarus10.000.0033.7933.79
758RODION TYANRussian Federation10.000.0033.7333.73
759SAMUEL LOUIS GAGNONCanada10.000.0033.7233.72
760GARETH HOWARDUnited Kingdom10.000.0033.7033.70
761OLEKSANDR MATIUSHENKOUkraine10.000.0033.6733.67
762NEEL NAGRECHAUnited Kingdom10.000.0033.6633.66
763YAKOV ARSHINOVRussian Federation10.000.0033.6433.64
764SAULIUS VISINSKASUnited Kingdom10.000.0033.6433.64
765FLORIAN LOEHNERTAustria10.000.0033.6033.60
766KARL GALGermany10.000.0033.6033.60
767MICHAEL ENDERBelgium10.000.0033.5033.50
768POTITO MARTIREMalta10.000.0033.4733.47
769SEBASTIAN WÖSTENFELDGermany10.000.0033.4533.45
770EDI PAUL NEACSUUnited Kingdom10.000.0033.4533.45
771DARREN BARRINGTON COLEMANUnited Kingdom10.000.0033.4233.42
772LEONARD OLIVER MAUEAustria10.000.0033.3933.39
773LUIS MACIELBrazil10.000.0033.3733.37
774MICHAEL FOSTERCanada10.000.0033.3433.34
775JAROSLAV NOVOTNÝCzech Republic10.000.0033.3033.30
776KASPAR VALKEstonia10.000.0033.2933.29
777ALEXANDER JOSEPH SNADELCanada10.000.0033.2533.25
778GOVIN VARADENCanada10.000.0033.2333.23
779ALAN SHERIDANIreland10.000.0033.1833.18
780VINCENT WALRAVENNetherlands10.000.0033.0933.09
781CRAIG DAYEUnited Kingdom10.000.0033.0833.08
782NIC RAWLINGSUnited Kingdom10.000.0033.0633.06
783SIMON DUNEVEINUnited Kingdom10.000.0033.0633.06
784MARK DUPLESSISCanada10.000.0032.9632.96
785FRANTIŠEK JIROUTCzech Republic10.000.0032.9432.94
786DON LOGANUnited Kingdom10.000.0032.8832.88
787NEEMIAS SOUSA SILVABrazil10.000.0032.8832.88
788EMMANOUIL TSAFANDAKISGreece10.000.0032.8832.88
789GUILHERME WEISSBrazil10.000.0032.8432.84
790RONNI RAVNHOLT BORGDenmark10.000.0032.8232.82
791IVAN PANASIUKUkraine10.000.0032.8232.82
792LAWRENCE ANDREYSEstonia10.000.0032.8132.81
793GRAHAM BONDUnited Kingdom10.000.0032.7232.72
794KRIS TAYLORCanada10.000.0032.7132.71
795MAREK SOUKUPCzech Republic10.000.0032.6932.69
796JORDAN EARLCanada10.000.0032.6032.60
797CRISTIAN TODORGermany10.000.0032.6032.60
798ANDREW MARTINUnited Kingdom10.000.0032.5932.59
799CHRISTOPHER ANDLERSweden10.000.0032.5832.58
800CHRISTOS ZORBASGreece10.000.0032.5732.57
801KARL JOHAN BJÖRKLUNDSweden10.000.0032.5532.55
802MILAN SASEKCzech Republic10.000.0032.5332.53
803MANPREET RANDHAWAUnited Kingdom10.000.0032.5132.51
804CATALIN DUMITRASCUUnited Kingdom10.000.0032.4832.48
805TIJMEN JONATHAN WESTENENGNetherlands10.000.0032.4832.48
806CINDY MCINTOSHMexico10.000.0032.4332.43
807STUART EASTONUnited Kingdom10.000.0032.4032.40
808MELVYN CARTERUnited Kingdom10.000.0032.3832.38
809MATTHEW DODDUnited Kingdom10.000.0032.3732.37
810PHILIP ALMONDUnited Kingdom10.000.0032.3632.36
811AZAMZHON KHODZHAEVRussian Federation10.000.0032.3432.34
812VLADIMIR PANOVRussian Federation10.000.0032.2932.29
813THIEN CHUNG WUUnited Kingdom10.000.0032.2832.28
814MATTHIAS VAN WEYENBERGHBelgium10.000.0032.2632.26
815GEORGIOS PAPADOPOULOSSweden10.000.0032.2532.25
816STEPHEN TYASUnited Kingdom10.000.0032.2432.24
817AUSTIN MARKSGermany10.000.0032.2432.24
818NILS GUNNAR OSCAR RÅBESweden10.000.0032.1932.19
819MATHEUS CASTROBrazil10.000.0032.1632.16
820JASON LIBERMANCanada10.000.0032.1332.13
821FELIX SCHUSTERGermany10.000.0032.0932.09
822ROMAN CHURBANOVRussian Federation10.000.0032.0832.08
823MÁRCIO MORAESBrazil10.000.0032.0432.04
824LEANDRO BELOTIBrazil10.000.0032.0432.04
825JASPER WETEMANSNetherlands10.000.0032.0032.00
826NICHOLAS CAPPLEMANUnited Kingdom10.000.0031.9931.99
827MEHMET UZUNOGLUUnited Kingdom10.000.0031.9731.97
828ARTHUR STEIN DO AMARALBrazil10.000.0031.9131.91
829JACK HOFFMANUnited Kingdom10.000.0031.9131.91
830ANTTI SUOMINENFinland10.000.0031.8531.85
831MAX WINDNetherlands10.000.0031.8431.84
832ROSTYSLAV HERTSYKUkraine10.000.0031.8331.83
833DAN KOTHARIUnited Kingdom10.000.0031.8231.82
834BENJAMIN MENARDCanada10.000.0031.8131.81
835MARC-ANDRÉ YELLE YELLECanada10.000.0031.8031.80
836RENAN MARTINESBrazil10.000.0031.7331.73
837FELIPE OLIVIERIArgentina10.000.0031.7231.72
838KYLE CRONINUnited Kingdom10.000.0031.6931.69
839KAUÊ ALAPONTBrazil10.000.0031.6631.66
840RAMON PESSOABrazil10.000.0031.6331.63
841NICKLAS KLEY-LUNDBORGSweden10.000.0031.6231.62
842JOHAN BERGMANSweden10.000.0031.5831.58
843MAURICE NAßGermany10.000.0031.5631.56
844IAN MORRISUnited Kingdom10.000.0031.5631.56
845FREDERIC FEMONTBelgium10.000.0031.5531.55
846GREIG CUSHNIEUnited Kingdom10.000.0031.5431.54
847RASMUS PIHELGASUnited Kingdom10.000.0031.4731.47
848IVAN BABINTSEVUkraine10.000.0031.4531.45
849GARY MCINTOSHUnited Kingdom10.000.0031.4431.44
850KEVIN ODRISCOLLUnited Kingdom10.000.0031.4231.42
851GABRIEL KRUSEGermany10.000.0031.3631.36
852PAUL MORETTAUnited Kingdom10.000.0031.3231.32
853DONALD M BUTTINGERCanada10.000.0031.3031.30
854ADAM HARIHungary10.000.0031.2931.29
855LUCAS CASTROBrazil10.000.0031.2831.28
856ANDREAS KOSCHINSKIGermany10.000.0031.2631.26
857ANATOLIY KVASHENKOUkraine10.000.0031.2631.26
858CATHERINE LANGLOISCanada10.000.0031.2231.22
859DOMINIK GIOVANNI PAHLKEGermany10.000.0031.1931.19
860BASTIAN HERHOLZAustria10.000.0031.1931.19
861DANIEL KENNYUnited Kingdom10.000.0031.1831.18
862OLIVER PENNINGTONUnited Kingdom10.000.0031.1731.17
863NAAMAN MORRISUnited Kingdom10.000.0031.1631.16
864ALEXANDER STACEYUnited Kingdom10.000.0031.1431.14
865DIEGO OSTROVICHArgentina10.000.0031.1431.14
866BRIAN DELANEY JUNIORUnited Kingdom10.000.0031.0231.02
867DEAN ADRIAN BLAKEMANUnited Kingdom10.000.0031.0231.02
868DAVID SAMUEL CORKHILLUnited Kingdom10.000.0031.0231.02
869RICHARD VAN SCHENDELNetherlands10.000.0030.9630.96
870DANIEL LOWEUnited Kingdom10.000.0030.9530.95
871NATHAN TALSMACanada10.000.0030.9530.95
872PETRI NIKKINENFinland10.000.0030.9430.94
873IGOR SIMONOWGermany10.000.0030.9330.93
874ROLAND HALLUnited Kingdom10.000.0030.8630.86
875MATHIAS DUEWELGermany10.000.0030.8530.85
876ALEKSANDR ZHILINRussian Federation10.000.0030.8530.85
877ROMULO OLIVEIRA BARRETOBrazil10.000.0030.8330.83
878QUENTIN KRUEGERCanada10.000.0030.8030.80
879DANIEL DUBEAU ESSACanada10.000.0030.7730.77
880DIANE FARRELLUnited Kingdom10.000.0030.7730.77
881ANDREW CROSSFIELDUnited Kingdom10.000.0030.7630.76
882TZUR LEVYAustria10.000.0030.7530.75
883DENNIS RAGNAR FRÖLANDSweden10.000.0030.7330.73
884DAVIT MIKHANASHVILIGeorgia10.000.0030.7130.71
885KRISZTIÁN FRANKHungary10.000.0030.7030.70
886EDVIN MAKICAustria10.000.0030.6730.67
887YANG WANGAustria10.000.0030.6530.65
888FRACISCO MURILO RODRIGUESBrazil10.000.0030.6430.64
889EVGENII TITCKIIRussian Federation10.000.0030.6330.63
890DAVID HAYESUnited Kingdom10.000.0030.6030.60
891JOSE ABREUNetherlands10.000.0030.5630.56
892PHIL GÜNZELGermany10.000.0030.5430.54
893NILS DOWNESUnited Kingdom10.000.0030.5230.52
894NORBERT GICZIHungary10.000.0030.4530.45
895ALEXANDER WEBERMexico10.000.0030.4430.44
896PATRICE BRANDTUnited Kingdom10.000.0030.4230.42
897PETER MUNROUnited Kingdom10.000.0030.3730.37
898FABIAN BRINKMANNUnited Kingdom10.000.0030.3630.36
899EUAN MCNICHOLASUnited Kingdom10.000.0030.3630.36
900MARK LASSMANUnited Kingdom10.000.0030.3530.35
901ДАНИЛА ЧЕРНЫЙBelarus10.000.0030.2830.28
902KEVIN PARKESUnited Kingdom10.000.0030.2730.27
903SVEN PEDERSENCanada10.000.0030.2630.26
904NICHITA VERBITCHIIMoldova10.000.0030.2330.23
905RAUL AMBROSIOBrazil10.000.0030.2130.21
906JOÃO MAGALHÃESMalta10.000.0030.1830.18
907AURIMAS STANEVICIUSLithuania10.000.0030.1730.17
908MATTHEW SAYERSUnited Kingdom10.000.0030.1630.16
909KIRKLAN LYCARCanada10.000.0030.1330.13
910MIKHAIL LIUBASHKABelarus10.000.0030.1230.12
911GUILHERME ALVESBrazil10.000.0030.0730.07
912JACKSON PIMENTELBrazil10.000.0030.0430.04
913JOHN JACOBSUnited Kingdom10.000.0030.0030.00
914MAKSIMS STECENKOUnited Kingdom10.000.0030.0030.00
915DILGES HARMANGermany10.000.0029.9829.98
916MAKSIM NOVIKOVRussian Federation10.000.0029.9829.98
917ISTVÁN FAZEKASHungary10.000.0029.9729.97
918TOM OHALLORANUnited Kingdom10.000.0029.8929.89
919ROMAN NIKITINRussian Federation10.000.0029.8929.89
920ANDRII DERZHYPILSKYIUkraine10.000.0029.8729.87
921PAUL RICEUnited Kingdom10.000.0029.8529.85
922LEONARDO BORCHARDTBrazil10.000.0029.8329.83
923VIKTOR ENGSTRÖMSweden10.000.0029.8229.82
924OZAN KOÇSweden10.000.0029.8129.81
925AARO BEUKERFinland10.000.0029.8029.80
926HAMISH CRAWSHAWNew Zealand10.000.0029.7929.79
927DARRAGH O SULLIVANIreland10.000.0029.7829.78
928MICHAEL REILLYUnited Kingdom10.000.0029.7429.74
929DAVID MULLINCanada10.000.0029.7429.74
930JOEL YANCHUSCanada10.000.0029.7029.70
931DENIS STOMABelarus10.000.0029.6629.66
932SAKARI MAUKOLAFinland10.000.0029.6529.65
933IVAN POPOVBulgaria10.000.0029.6229.62
934DMITRY LARIONOVRussian Federation10.000.0029.5929.59
935ARTTU TAPONENFinland10.000.0029.5829.58
936SIMIONEL DENISMoldova10.000.0029.5729.57
937JOHAN RAHMSweden10.000.0029.5729.57
938MATTHIEU KECKEAustria10.000.0029.5329.53
939BJÖRN SPERLINGGermany10.000.0029.5229.52
940TUDOR PURICEAustria10.000.0029.4829.48
941CARSON BARTONCanada10.000.0029.4429.44
942MAXYM RYZHKOUkraine10.000.0029.4429.44
943PATRICK JOWABelgium10.000.0029.4429.44
944ALEKSEI RATNIKOVRussian Federation10.000.0029.4129.41
945AURELIE REARDUnited Kingdom10.000.0029.4029.40
946SERGEJ PATSKORussian Federation10.000.0029.3729.37
947PADRAIG BROGANIreland10.000.0029.3529.35
948ALEKSEI SVIRIDOVRussian Federation10.000.0029.3229.32
949RUBEN DE WAELEBelgium10.000.0029.3129.31
950VLADIMIR ZOGOVICSlovenia10.000.0029.3029.30
951MICHAEL PETTUnited Kingdom10.000.0029.3029.30
952GEDIMINAS USELISLithuania10.000.0029.2929.29
953ALEXANDRE PAZINATO PEREIRA DA SILVABrazil10.000.0029.2729.27
954VASILEIOS KAVVETASGreece10.000.0029.2629.26
955JOAO MARCELLO RODRIGUES RESENDEBrazil10.000.0029.2429.24
956JESSICA MCKEONUnited Kingdom10.000.0029.2329.23
957TIMOTHY CHUNGUnited Kingdom10.000.0029.2229.22
958IOSIF SFETSASGreece10.000.0029.2129.21
959PAWEL RAFAL GACHEWICZUnited Kingdom10.000.0029.1829.18
960AIDAS ŽIDULISLithuania10.000.0029.1529.15
961ANTHONY LYNCHIreland10.000.0029.1029.10
962STEVEN VAN ACKERBelgium10.000.0029.0729.07
963KRIS KLIMOSKOCanada10.000.0029.0229.02
964EETU SEPPONENFinland10.000.0029.0129.01
965HENRIQUE LESSABrazil10.000.0029.0129.01
966GIJS BUSCHMANNLuxembourg10.000.0028.9928.99
967CHRISTOPHER BILLIETBelgium10.000.0028.9428.94
968LUKÁŠ TIMKOCzech Republic10.000.0028.9428.94
969YAUHEN MIKHALIKBelarus10.000.0028.9328.93
970IGOR BENAVENTEChile10.000.0028.9228.92
971DAVID ALEXANDER PETRASEKSweden10.000.0028.9128.91
972JEFF HOLLEYCanada10.000.0028.8828.88
973THOMAS HØLMERDenmark10.000.0028.8728.87
974MARTIN PARSONSUnited Kingdom10.000.0028.8428.84
975TIAGO LESSABrazil10.000.0028.8128.81
976ROBERT STENERSENSweden10.000.0028.8028.80
977CAS KEIJERTSNetherlands10.000.0028.7628.76
978SAMUEL HATCHUnited Kingdom10.000.0028.7628.76
979TRISTAN BERGERONCanada10.000.0028.6828.68
980JONATHAN ANDREW HEATHUnited Kingdom10.000.0028.6828.68
981REBECA FUADMexico10.000.0028.6728.67
982KEITH BRENNANIreland10.000.0028.6228.62
983ALLAN DOMINGUES JUSTINOBrazil10.000.0028.6028.60
984VASILIS NIKOLASSweden10.000.0028.6028.60
985IGOR CERNOGOROVMoldova10.000.0028.5828.58
986DAVID LANGLEYUnited Kingdom10.000.0028.5528.55
987BRAD GIBSONCanada10.000.0028.5428.54
988TULIO DUTRABrazil10.000.0028.5328.53
989DALE DRUMMONDCanada10.000.0028.5228.52
990KARL SANTIAGOCanada10.000.0028.4728.47
991PATRICK JOHANSENDenmark10.000.0028.4428.44
992DANIIL TROSHKINRussian Federation10.000.0028.4328.43
993PHILIPPE ANKAOUAUnited Kingdom10.000.0028.4328.43
994PAVOL MACEJKAMalta10.000.0028.3828.38
995MARC STEELEUnited Kingdom10.000.0028.3628.36
996PETER BUMBAAustria10.000.0028.3528.35
997JOHN PIHLAKCanada10.000.0028.3428.34
998JULIANO KESKEBrazil10.000.0028.3428.34
999DANIEL NIELS VESTERLUNDDenmark10.000.0028.3128.31
1000JOHANNES ANDERSSONSweden10.000.0028.3028.30
1001IGNACIO GASPARIArgentina10.000.0028.2828.28
1002OLEG VASYLCHENKOUkraine10.000.0028.2228.22
1003FANIL ISHBULATOVRussian Federation10.000.0028.2128.21
1004MIKE MAVRIGIANNAKISCanada10.000.0028.2028.20
1005KIMMER PAULUnited Kingdom10.000.0028.2028.20
1006ROBERT SAHLSTRÖMSweden10.000.0028.1928.19
1007RIKU PUNAKALLIOFinland10.000.0028.1728.17
1008JOHN MURRAYUnited Kingdom10.000.0028.1328.13
1009GRAHAM WILSONUnited Kingdom10.000.0028.1328.13
1010SEBASTIAN HITZGermany10.000.0028.0928.09
1011IOANNIS MANTOKOUDISGreece10.000.0028.0828.08
1012FELIPE BOIANOVSKYBrazil10.000.0028.0828.08
1013ERNESTAS RUGINISLithuania10.000.0028.0428.04
1014STEFAN MEIßNERGermany10.000.0028.0228.02
1015JAMIE WEIDLCanada10.000.0028.0128.01
1016PAVEL KOVALENKORussian Federation10.000.0027.9827.98
1017VYTAUTAS JURKUSLithuania10.000.0027.9827.98
1018HENRIK JEPPSSONSweden10.000.0027.9727.97
1019EDILSON JUNIORBrazil10.000.0027.9627.96
1020VOJTĚCH RŮŽIČKACzech Republic10.000.0027.9427.94
1021ANDREAS KLATTMalta10.000.0027.9027.90
1022MANH TIEN NGUYENGermany10.000.0027.9027.90
1023DANIEL FERREIRAUnited Kingdom10.000.0027.8727.87
1024ANDREAS CHRISTOPHER ROTHERGermany10.000.0027.8527.85
1025DOVYDAS PATINSKASUnited Kingdom10.000.0027.8327.83
1026MARTIN GUTHGermany10.000.0027.8327.83
1027JAKE STONEUnited Kingdom10.000.0027.8227.82
1028DOM FELDMANUnited Kingdom10.000.0027.8027.80
1029GORDON CASEYMalta10.000.0027.7727.77
1030MATTHEW GUY HARRISONUnited Kingdom10.000.0027.7427.74
1031ROBERTS KRIGERSLatvia10.000.0027.7327.73
1032MARK ROOVERSNetherlands10.000.0027.7327.73
1033ANDRÉ MARQUESNetherlands10.000.0027.7127.71
1034SIHAO ZHANGLuxembourg10.000.0027.7127.71
1035NIKITA KRASIKOVRussian Federation10.000.0027.6727.67
1036ALEKSANDR LOVIAGINRussian Federation10.000.0027.6627.66
1037PHILIP THOMAS COLLSUnited Kingdom10.000.0027.6527.65
1038ANGUS CHEUNGCanada10.000.0027.6327.63
1039ANDRE CORREIABrazil10.000.0027.6127.61
1040VIACHESLAV KOVALRussian Federation10.000.0027.6127.61
1041RADEK HONLCzech Republic10.000.0027.5927.59
1042EDUARD OSIPOVMoldova10.000.0027.5927.59
1043EDVIN UJHÁZIHungary10.000.0027.5827.58
1044ZOILA IBARRA MORENOMexico10.000.0027.5427.54
1045PEDRO IGORBrazil10.000.0027.5327.53
1046LACRAMIOARA FLORINA IONUnited Kingdom10.000.0027.5227.52
1047JAKA PRELOVŠEKSlovenia10.000.0027.5227.52
1048JONATHAN HAUTOTUnited Kingdom10.000.0027.4827.48
1049MARK SHEPSTONEUnited Kingdom10.000.0027.4727.47
1050STEFAN GRONDEIGermany10.000.0027.4727.47
1051FELIPE THEODORO DA COSTABrazil10.000.0027.4727.47
1052PETRU PREPELITAMalta10.000.0027.4127.41
1053PONTUS DARGRENSweden10.000.0027.4127.41
1054MICHAEL MORLEYUnited Kingdom10.000.0027.4027.40
1055SERGEI ISTSENKOEstonia10.000.0027.3927.39
1056JAMES CURRIECanada10.000.0027.3227.32
1057ALEKSANDR ZAYTCEVRussian Federation10.000.0027.3227.32
1058ANTONIOS STAVRIANOSGreece10.000.0027.3227.32
1059RODRIGO PANDOLFOBrazil10.000.0027.3127.31
1060KONSTANTIN ZERDEVBulgaria10.000.0027.3027.30
1061DANTON GOMESBrazil10.000.0027.2627.26
1062RODOLPHO GIORDANIBrazil10.000.0027.2527.25
1063JOAO COSTAMalta10.000.0027.2427.24
1064ALLAN GRAHAMUnited Kingdom10.000.0027.2027.20
1065VITALII KUZNIETSOVUkraine10.000.0027.1927.19
1066IMAN GHASHAYARNetherlands10.000.0027.1827.18
1067RASMUS LUNDSTRÖMFinland10.000.0027.1227.12
1068FREDERIC,ADOLF DEHLINGGermany10.000.0027.1227.12
1069NUNO MAFRABrazil10.000.0027.1227.12
1070DAVID PETER WATKINUnited Kingdom10.000.0027.1227.12
1071NEBOJSA ANKUCICAustria10.000.0027.1127.11
1072MICHAEL COPLEYUnited Kingdom10.000.0027.0727.07
1073BENJAMIN LAMPRECHTAustria10.000.0027.0627.06
1074FREDRIK NIKOLAI LINDSTRÖMFinland10.000.0027.0627.06
1075ROEL VAN DER SANDENNetherlands10.000.0027.0527.05
1076VLADIMIR PETROVRussian Federation10.000.0027.0227.02
1077NILS PUDELGermany10.000.0027.0127.01
1078VIESTURS BAUMANISUnited Kingdom10.000.0027.0027.00
1079HUGO FÉLIXMalta10.000.0026.9926.99
1080EDGARAS DROZDOVASUnited Kingdom10.000.0026.9526.95
1081LUIS FIGALLO GINOCCHIOPeru10.000.0026.9526.95
1082AUGUSTO TOMAZ FLORIANOBrazil10.000.0026.9426.94
1083CAIO BOTELHO DE OLIVEIRABrazil10.000.0026.9326.93
1084JAMIE WHYTEUnited Kingdom10.000.0026.9126.91
1085PETER TRAPLYHungary10.000.0026.9026.90
1086DAVID BREITFUSSAustria10.000.0026.8926.89
1087MATTHEW OGILVIECanada10.000.0026.8726.87
1088MYKOLA PYSHNIAKUkraine10.000.0026.8626.86
1089KENT LUNDMARKSweden10.000.0026.8526.85
1090NIKITA KUZNETSOVRussian Federation10.000.0026.8426.84
1091CARLOS OLMOS PARDOMalta10.000.0026.8026.80
1092ZDENEK SEDLÁČEKCzech Republic10.000.0026.7926.79
1093ALEXANDR UZUNMoldova10.000.0026.7926.79
1094EDUARDO PALERMOBrazil10.000.0026.7926.79
1095TREVOR BULLESSUnited Kingdom10.000.0026.7926.79
1096DOMINIK THOMAS GINDERSGermany10.000.0026.7826.78
1097CHRISTIAN WESTERMARKSweden10.000.0026.7426.74
1098ANDREW KINGANUnited Kingdom10.000.0026.7326.73
1099RON THEELENNetherlands10.000.0026.7226.72
1100ŠARŪNAS LINKIUSLithuania10.000.0026.7226.72
1101NOAH GOODWINCanada10.000.0026.6826.68
1102OSWIN BUYSSEBelgium10.000.0026.6826.68
1103MACIEJ ZELEZNIKBelgium10.000.0026.6726.67
1104JAN KURINČIČSlovenia10.000.0026.6526.65
1105RYLAN GRAYCanada10.000.0026.6326.63
1106DIEGO PALMA VALENCIAChile10.000.0026.6326.63
1107ELIOT HUDONCanada10.000.0026.6126.61
1108JOHN FRANCIS FINNEGANUnited Kingdom10.000.0026.6026.60
1109ALEKSIS LOCANSLatvia10.000.0026.5926.59
1110BRIAN HARLANDUnited Kingdom10.000.0026.4826.48
1111DANIEL STEPHENSONUnited Kingdom10.000.0026.4726.47
1112LEWIS JOHNSONUnited Kingdom10.000.0026.4626.46
1113NAVEEN TIRUVALLURICanada10.000.0026.4626.46
1114CHRISTOPHER CARLEUnited Kingdom10.000.0026.4626.46
1115EVGENII DANILINRussian Federation10.000.0026.4326.43
1116STUART MCCORMACKUnited Kingdom10.000.0026.3926.39
1117ROBERT STEVEN HALLWORTHUnited Kingdom10.000.0026.3826.38
1118JAKE MALAVOLTACanada10.000.0026.3726.37
1119FLAVIO REISBrazil10.000.0026.3226.32
1120ANDERS BERTIL HENRIKSSONSweden10.000.0026.3126.31
1121JAC COOKSONUnited Kingdom10.000.0026.3126.31
1122JOÃO PEDRO MIRANDA SALESBrazil10.000.0026.3026.30
1123EDUARDO FRANKEBrazil10.000.0026.2726.27
1124STEPHEN RAWLEUnited Kingdom10.000.0026.2626.26
1125VITOR GAMEIROMalta10.000.0026.2526.25
1126CHARLES KOLADE AKADIRIUnited Kingdom10.000.0026.2126.21
1127RENAN BENTO DOS SANTOS RODRIGUESBrazil10.000.0026.2126.21
1128YURI STEKETEENetherlands10.000.0026.2026.20
1129ANATOLII SUKHARENKOUkraine10.000.0026.2026.20
1130MARCIO MARCELO ROCHA DIASBrazil10.000.0026.1926.19
1131TOBY LUBBOCKUnited Kingdom10.000.0026.1526.15
1132OLIVER WHITEUnited Kingdom10.000.0026.1526.15
1133HENRY HALKETT-ROBERTSCanada10.000.0026.1326.13
1134ANDREI KOSTIUKRussian Federation10.000.0026.1026.10
1135PAVLO LYNNYKUkraine10.000.0026.0826.08
1136TOMAS NARMONTASLithuania10.000.0026.0826.08
1137ALESSANDRO PICHIERRIMalta10.000.0026.0526.05
1138STAN JUFFERMANSNetherlands10.000.0026.0326.03
1139ИГОРЬ РОМАНОВRussian Federation10.000.0026.0326.03
1140FRANCESCO ELEFANTEMalta10.000.0026.0226.02
1141ИВАН МИХЕЕВRussian Federation10.000.0026.0126.01
1142DYLAN HAGGETTCanada10.000.0026.0026.00
1143PAVEL IGNATOVRussian Federation10.000.0026.0026.00
1144IHOR MOCHALOVUkraine10.000.0025.9625.96
1145MARCELO TADEU AZIZ JUNIORBrazil10.000.0025.9525.95
1146GRAHAM POUNDUnited Kingdom10.000.0025.9425.94
1147CHRISTIAN BECKGermany10.000.0025.9425.94
1148EUGENIU COJUSNEANUnited Kingdom10.000.0025.9425.94
1149NINOUS SAOUMICanada10.000.0025.9025.90
1150JANOS SZABOUnited Kingdom10.000.0025.8925.89
1151SVEN POERSCHKENetherlands10.000.0025.8825.88
1152CLAIRE JOHNSONUnited Kingdom10.000.0025.8525.85
1153ANGELOS NASTOS MEGASUnited Kingdom10.000.0025.8525.85
1154ASHOT LEVONYANRussian Federation10.000.0025.8525.85
1155SVEN WYCZYNSKIGermany10.000.0025.8425.84
1156IOANNIS NANOSAustria10.000.0025.8025.80
1157BRUNO CARDOSONetherlands10.000.0025.7925.79
1158KARL MAGNUS FRANSSONSweden10.000.0025.7625.76
1159VADIM TSATSKINCanada10.000.0025.7425.74
1160MILAN SIMKOCzech Republic10.000.0025.7425.74
1161NIKITA ŽAROVSLatvia10.000.0025.7325.73
1162GRAHAM SQUIRESCanada10.000.0025.7225.72
1163RIEUWERT FLEERNetherlands10.000.0025.6925.69
1164AVELANGE JR LACERDABrazil10.000.0025.6725.67
1165LUKAS FREYGermany10.000.0025.6725.67
1166ERIK OTTEBLADSweden10.000.0025.6325.63
1167KENNY HALLAERTUnited Kingdom10.000.0025.6125.61
1168BENJAMIN DOBSONUnited Kingdom10.000.0025.6025.60
1169SONER VANELDERENBelgium10.000.0025.6025.60
1170PETRI JUURIKKALAFinland10.000.0025.5625.56
1171MATTHEW STUMPFCanada10.000.0025.5225.52
1172MICHAEL CLAYDONUnited Kingdom10.000.0025.5025.50
1173EVANGELIA KARAGIANNIGreece10.000.0025.4625.46
1174АЛЕКСЕЙ ЕРОТЫКИНRussian Federation10.000.0025.4325.43
1175IGOR KRESSRussian Federation10.000.0025.3425.34
1176IAN BARBERUnited Kingdom10.000.0025.3325.33
1177HULDA ARNARSDOTTIRIceland10.000.0025.2625.26
1178UMUT CÖMERTGermany10.000.0025.2325.23
1179FRANK RAMAEKERSNetherlands10.000.0025.1525.15
1180LUKE PELECHUnited Kingdom10.000.0025.1325.13
1181KAREN BALBIUnited Kingdom10.000.0025.0725.07
1182CHRISTIAN WIEMKERGermany10.000.0025.0725.07
1183MARK DRIVERUnited Kingdom10.000.0025.0725.07
1184MICHAEL DILLENBelgium10.000.0025.0725.07
1185CARLOS SOUZABrazil10.000.0025.0725.07
1186ÁDÁM TORMAHungary10.000.0025.0725.07
1187KALLE LIEFFERINKNetherlands10.000.0025.0725.07
1188DWAYNE STACEYUnited Kingdom10.000.0025.0725.07
1189LINDA IWANIAKUnited Kingdom10.000.0025.0725.07
1190SEAN BURGESSUnited Kingdom10.000.0025.0725.07
1191MICHAEL LINDNERAustria10.000.0025.0725.07
1192SIMON STEINWIDDERAustria10.000.0025.0725.07
1193ВИКТОР ПИНАЕВRussian Federation10.000.0025.0125.01
1194АЛЕКСАНДР БЕЛОВUkraine10.000.0024.8824.88
1195ВЯЧЕСЛАВ БУРОВRussian Federation10.000.0024.7024.70
1196LAURENTIU ALEXANDRU DIMAUnited Kingdom10.000.0024.6224.62
1197VITALII PANKOVRussian Federation10.000.0024.5824.58