The Amateur Poker Association & Tour are excited to work exclusively online with partypoker. Register a new account to avail of £40 free play plus up to 40% Cashback every week.

WCOAP Mini Series Rankings

The WCOAP Player Of The Series rankings prizes are available to all amateur poker players that have registered a free membership with APAT.

Ranking points are awarded to all players that reach a payout position in a WCOAP Mini Series tournament.

Mini Series Leaderboard

This leaderboard comprises of the results from all WCOAP Mini Series events (15 in total).

LEADERBOARD formula: 10 * [√n/√rank]

n = number of players

The top 10 ranked players on the final leaderboard at the end of the series will win the following :-

RankAdded Value
1$1,100 Millions Mini Online Entry
2-10$55 Millions Online Satellite Ticket

RANKINGS UPDATED TO INCLUDE EVENT #16 MAIN EVENT

RankPlayer NameCountryCounty/State/RegionLiveOnlineWCOAPTotal
1JOBY PLUNKETTUnited Kingdom40.000.00485.02485.02
2GUSTAV HENRIK STAFFAN WÄRNSweden20.000.00481.35481.35
3JENS HEGGELMANNGermany10.000.00463.14463.14
4IGOR ZHELEZNIKOVRussian Federation20.000.00446.02446.02
5ОЛЕГ БОБЫРЬUkraine10.000.00415.21415.21
6АЛЕКСЕЙ ГРЯЗНОВRussian Federation20.000.00399.39399.39
7ERYCK SOARES LOPES RABELO#N/A10.000.00386.13386.13
8РОМАН ФЕЩЕНКОRussian Federation20.000.00352.70352.70
9MICHAEL REILLYUnited Kingdom40.000.00345.10345.10
10PETRI JUURIKKALAFinland60.000.00338.28338.28
11MATTHEW OGILVIECanada90.000.00337.43337.43
12JAROMÍR VALNETACzech Republic10.000.00327.49327.49
13ARTUR KRASNIKOVKazakhstan20.000.00319.94319.94
14YANI KYRIACOUUnited Kingdom70.000.00305.30305.30
15ЕВГЕНИЙ ЖУРБАRussian Federation20.000.00297.11297.11
16CHARLES KOLADE AKADIRIUnited Kingdom10.000.00291.72291.72
17DARKO BILICSlovenia20.000.00277.07277.07
18STEVE COTTON#N/A10.000.00273.04273.04
19SEAN CONNORUnited Kingdom10.000.00267.39267.39
20АСКАР НУРИДЕНОВUnconfirmed10.000.00260.58260.58
21THOMAS BACONUnited Kingdom40.000.00257.30257.30
22FREDERIC,ADOLF DEHLINGGermany70.000.00255.31255.31
23DAVID DANIEL OWSTONUnited Kingdom50.000.00251.05251.05
24ROBERT HEYWOODUnited Kingdom30.000.00250.06250.06
25VITALIY BOROVKOVBelarus30.000.00248.80248.80
26ARTEM POTSIAPUNRussian Federation20.000.00243.72243.72
27KEANI FAIRBANKSCanada20.000.00242.00242.00
28ZYED BELHAOUANEBelgium10.000.00239.79239.79
29TIMOTHY FROSTADCanada30.000.00238.70238.70
30ISAAC BARKERUnited Kingdom10.000.00237.70237.70
31ARRISON OLIVEIRABrazil30.000.00234.14234.14
32AUGUSTO LIMABrazil10.000.00231.57231.57
33FERNANDO SCHEHTELArgentina40.000.00229.01229.01
34ALAN MACVICARUnited Kingdom40.000.00228.54228.54
35RICHARD LAWTONIreland40.000.00228.26228.26
36КЛИМЕНТИЙ КАЛИТЕНКОUkraine10.000.00227.16227.16
37IGORS ALEKSEJEVS#N/A10.000.00222.93222.93
38GORDON MCARTHURUnited Kingdom40.000.00222.31222.31
39DIONYSIOS GKALTSIDISGreece30.000.00221.69221.69
40NIGEL BERRYUnited Kingdom10.000.00221.13221.13
41MAARTEN RUMMENSBelgium10.000.00216.91216.91
42LUIS TOUBIBAustria50.000.00216.63216.63
43YEHOR SHUMEIKOUkraine20.000.00215.65215.65
44BRENDAN BYRNEIreland40.000.00207.84207.84
45CAIO LOZANO CABRALBrazil10.000.00207.61207.61
46MICHAEL KUKKUKKGermany30.000.00207.46207.46
47TRISTAN CHAPLINUnited Kingdom40.000.00206.83206.83
48WOLFGANG MILDEGermany10.000.00206.52206.52
49BEN PRIORUnited Kingdom10.000.00203.47203.47
50CARLOS GROCHOVSKIBrazil20.000.00203.01203.01
51DANNY NIJLANDNetherlands20.000.00198.50198.50
52GUNTHER SURINXBelgium50.000.00197.27197.27
53ROB LENAERTSBelgium10.000.00193.07193.07
54CHRISTIAN WIEMKERGermany20.000.00190.67190.67
55ALAN PINKSTONEUnited Kingdom50.000.00189.17189.17
56JOSH CLEMENTUnited Kingdom10.000.00189.08189.08
57DEAN PEARSONUnited Kingdom20.000.00188.24188.24
58ADAM HROCHCzech Republic20.000.00187.64187.64
59KONSTANTIN PROSKURAUkraine10.000.00185.69185.69
60MICHAEL LAWSONUnconfirmed10.000.00184.26184.26
61GORDON KÜHNELGermany20.000.00182.96182.96
62DANNY STRANGEUnited Kingdom40.000.00181.73181.73
63SAID GOPIIA#N/A10.000.00180.55180.55
64VIKTOR ENGSTRÖMSweden10.000.00175.05175.05
65MAXIMILIAN WEISSGermany30.000.00174.09174.09
66LEE MULLIGANUnited Kingdom20.000.00173.85173.85
67DANIEL COSSOBrazil20.000.00172.74172.74
68CHRISTIAN PÖPPL#N/A10.000.00172.68172.68
69PETER SHAWUnited Kingdom10.000.00168.42168.42
70SABRINA KIEFERGermany10.000.00168.08168.08
71NIELS DAGLESSUnited Kingdom40.000.00167.97167.97
72SOFIA GIMENA FERNANDEZArgentina20.000.00165.82165.82
73SHANE POLLINGTONUnited Kingdom30.000.00165.46165.46
74ANDRII GRYNECHKOCanada30.000.00165.11165.11
75DON LOGANUnited Kingdom50.000.00164.54164.54
76PETER THOMASUnited Kingdom40.000.00163.81163.81
77MARTIN DOBSONUnited Kingdom20.000.00160.96160.96
78DIANE FARRELLUnited Kingdom40.000.00159.83159.83
79ALENCAR FUNINI#N/A10.000.00157.64157.64
80ALES BOGDAN#N/A10.000.00156.36156.36
81GARY HOLLANDSUnited Kingdom10.000.00155.93155.93
82BRAYAN ALVESBrazil10.000.00154.38154.38
83ANTONY DAVID ROSSUnited Kingdom40.000.00154.14154.14
84ANDREW ROBERT HEATHUnited Kingdom40.000.00152.78152.78
85SAMI HEINO PETRI KOIVUNEVAFinland10.000.00151.33151.33
86EDUARDO ESCADAUnconfirmed10.000.00150.44150.44
87RICARDO ARRAIANOMalta20.000.00149.38149.38
88MATTHEW CARTERUnited Kingdom30.000.00148.68148.68
89JOHN MYLESCanada20.000.00147.42147.42
90JEVGENIJS DOBINSUnited Kingdom20.000.00146.70146.70
91THOMAS GLAWOGGERAustria10.000.00146.46146.46
92TONY SWAINUnited Kingdom10.000.00145.95145.95
93LUKE MCKINNELL#N/A20.000.00145.44145.44
94PAIWAND OSMANGermany10.000.00145.26145.26
95GUILHERME AUGUSTOBrazil30.000.00144.00144.00
96GARY ROBERTSUnited Kingdom40.000.00142.60142.60
97PETER WIGGLESWORTHUnited Kingdom40.000.00141.99141.99
98CHRISTOPHER WHITEUnited Kingdom30.000.00141.03141.03
99IURII GRIGOREVRussian Federation20.000.00140.45140.45
100EVAN WILLIAMSUnited Kingdom10.000.00139.64139.64
101DAMIR VINDIŠSlovenia10.000.00138.44138.44
102BERG JUNIOBrazil10.000.00137.52137.52
103CRAIG DAYEUnited Kingdom10.000.00137.19137.19
104JOSE OLIVEIRA#N/A10.000.00136.52136.52
105ADRIANUS THOMAS WEELNetherlands20.000.00135.33135.33
106THOMAS KONIGBrazil20.000.00134.52134.52
107MIKKO TUOMELAFinland10.000.00133.70133.70
108DUMITRANA ADRIANUnited Kingdom20.000.00132.25132.25
109ONNI VEPSÄLÄINENFinland20.000.00132.02132.02
110LUIS SANTOSBrazil10.000.00131.30131.30
111RENATO DE ALMEIDA PIRES SCHUARTSBrazil20.000.00131.22131.22
112CARLOS CHANCAMexico10.000.00130.46130.46
113ARRON SWAISLANDUnited Kingdom40.000.00130.41130.41
114CARLOS MAGNO MARTINS MIRANDAUnconfirmed10.000.00130.29130.29
115SASCHA KERSTENGermany20.000.00130.16130.16
116MARKUS LETZEL#N/A10.000.00128.71128.71
117RENAN GARCIABrazil10.000.00128.45128.45
118WILFORD HARRYCanada40.000.00128.31128.31
119CLIVE HANDYUnited Kingdom30.000.00127.72127.72
120RAYSSON ORNELAS DE ANDRADE#N/A10.000.00127.67127.67
121DREW ATKINSCanada40.000.00127.17127.17
122PAUL OSIECKIUnited Kingdom30.000.00126.88126.88
123ADAM BAKERCanada20.000.00126.72126.72
124ANDREY EGOROVRussian Federation30.000.00125.90125.90
125VITALI HAZIZAUBelarus20.000.00125.33125.33
126SIMON HERRICKUnited Kingdom20.000.00125.31125.31
127BRIAN YATESUnited Kingdom10.000.00125.23125.23
128JARNO MALINENFinland20.000.00124.48124.48
129AURELIE REARDUnited Kingdom10.000.00124.39124.39
130CARLA OSBORNEUnited Kingdom10.000.00123.78123.78
131PAUL RIDLEYUnited Kingdom10.000.00123.56123.56
132KARINA FREGONESIBrazil20.000.00122.77122.77
133GONÇALO CANOAIreland30.000.00122.53122.53
134JARKKO SUOKASFinland30.000.00122.23122.23
135ALEXANDER PUCHKIN#N/A10.000.00122.11122.11
136JOHN MURRAYUnited Kingdom30.000.00122.00122.00
137KEVIN O DONNELLIreland30.000.00121.12121.12
138ARTYOM TARASOVRussian Federation30.000.00121.05121.05
139NATHAN TALSMACanada10.000.00119.90119.90
140OSMAR ALEXANDREBrazil10.000.00119.86119.86
141MICHAEL LONDONUnited Kingdom30.000.00119.82119.82
142GASPER SIVECSlovenia20.000.00119.81119.81
143РОМАН КАРМАТСКИХRussian Federation10.000.00119.58119.58
144ANDRII MAMROSOVUkraine10.000.00119.23119.23
145ALEKSANDR NOSOVUkraine10.000.00118.85118.85
146MARK SHEPSTONEUnited Kingdom40.000.00118.79118.79
147CRAIG DAWSONUnited Kingdom20.000.00118.73118.73
148JAN ČERNÝCzech Republic20.000.00118.68118.68
149JONATHAN DELVAUXBelgium10.000.00118.20118.20
150DAVE BUTLERUnited Kingdom30.000.00117.77117.77
151DMITRIY NEFIODAUBelarus10.000.00117.47117.47
152NATALIE BROMLEYUnited Kingdom30.000.00116.60116.60
153FELIX KLAUS KOHLUnconfirmed10.000.00116.53116.53
154JULIANO MASSIRERBrazil20.000.00116.52116.52
155JEF PARDON#N/A10.000.00116.42116.42
156JONATHAN ANDREW HEATHUnited Kingdom20.000.00116.39116.39
157ДМИТРИЙ ФЕДОТКИНRussian Federation20.000.00116.28116.28
158ROGÉRIO LOBATOBrazil10.000.00115.94115.94
159DAWN COOKEUnited Kingdom30.000.00115.62115.62
160FREDERICO SPAGOLLA BERNARDELLIBrazil10.000.00115.16115.16
161IGOR ASYAMOVGermany30.000.00114.32114.32
162DENNIS ANDERSSONSweden20.000.00114.07114.07
163DAVID PAXTONUnited Kingdom30.000.00114.01114.01
164KAREN BALBIUnited Kingdom20.000.00113.87113.87
165KIRILL STEPANOVRussian Federation20.000.00113.51113.51
166ANDRE EBERTGermany20.000.00113.24113.24
167NIKOLAOS ELEFTHERIADISGermany30.000.00112.96112.96
168SERGEY BULGAKOVRussian Federation30.000.00112.00112.00
169MICHELLE GASCOINEUnited Kingdom30.000.00111.82111.82
170PAUL HEMPSEEDUnited Kingdom30.000.00111.81111.81
171MIKE REMELIE#N/A10.000.00111.47111.47
172JOSE YAÑEZMexico20.000.00111.29111.29
173RUI ROMAONetherlands20.000.00111.23111.23
174DOMAGOJ KOZINAGermany10.000.00110.97110.97
175YEVGENIY KOSTENYUKUkraine40.000.00110.95110.95
176AIGARS KOPSTALSIreland10.000.00110.39110.39
177FRANCIS BAILIEIreland30.000.00109.89109.89
178MICHAEL CARNEYUnited Kingdom20.000.00109.63109.63
179SIEGFRIED KERSCHNERAustria10.000.00109.16109.16
180GUSTAVO MONTEIROBrazil30.000.00109.10109.10
181STEPAN TARASENKOVRussian Federation10.000.00108.46108.46
182VLADIMIR VASIUKRussian Federation20.000.00108.03108.03
183KONSTANTIN CHURSINRussian Federation30.000.00107.74107.74
184JOHN-PAUL ROUNDUnited Kingdom30.000.00107.25107.25
185FERNANDO PARRA DOS PASSOSBrazil10.000.00107.21107.21
186LEANDRO GOMES#N/A10.000.00107.09107.09
187DAVID MCKERCHERCanada10.000.00107.00107.00
188NIC RAWLINGSUnited Kingdom20.000.00106.66106.66
189GARY PENIKETUnited Kingdom30.000.00106.44106.44
190HENRIK VELDHOENGermany10.000.00106.38106.38
191IGOR ALEJANDRO PEREZ PEREDOBolivia10.000.00106.30106.30
192PEDRO PAULO LOPES CUNHABrazil20.000.00106.18106.18
193IGNACIO LOPERAChile20.000.00105.97105.97
194JOHN STOCKERUnited Kingdom30.000.00105.66105.66
195MITCHELL SCHOLEFIELDCanada20.000.00105.54105.54
196HARRISON HERBERTUnited Kingdom20.000.00105.51105.51
197BRADLEY SIMCOXUnited Kingdom20.000.00104.87104.87
198PABLO SALLES DE BRITOBrazil20.000.00104.56104.56
199MARCIO MEDINA CORTEZ#N/A10.000.00104.24104.24
200RAPHAEL COSSETTECanada20.000.00104.07104.07
201JONAS HANSENDenmark10.000.00103.80103.80
202VALDAS LOBINASIreland10.000.00103.56103.56
203MARTIN STASZKOCzech Republic20.000.00103.38103.38
204MEHDI BARAKACanada10.000.00103.26103.26
205CHRISTOPHER O'CONNORUnited Kingdom20.000.00103.23103.23
206STUART WARDUnited Kingdom10.000.00102.71102.71
207RODRIGO PERSIANIBrazil30.000.00102.55102.55
208SERGIU CORJANMoldova10.000.00102.25102.25
209SERGEY GLADYSHEVRussian Federation10.000.00101.59101.59
210RACHID ASSEMIOUNIBelgium10.000.00101.07101.07
211WAI SHING MAKCanada20.000.00100.97100.97
212GARY YOUNGUnited Kingdom30.000.00100.28100.28
213RUSLAN ROGOZHYNUkraine20.000.00100.18100.18
214GEORGE VICTOR GONÇALVES DOS SANTOSBrazil20.000.00100.16100.16
215DANIEL TURNERUnited Kingdom30.000.0099.8599.85
216NIEK LEUPEN#N/A10.000.0099.7099.70
217DENNIS ERICH LEMKEGermany30.000.0099.5499.54
218JAN BRIESKE#N/A10.000.0098.8998.89
219VLADISLAV LAPCHAKRussian Federation10.000.0098.7498.74
220JAMES BARNESUnited Kingdom20.000.0098.5498.54
221FLORIAN ANDERSGermany10.000.0098.4998.49
222ROBERT STEVEN HALLWORTHUnited Kingdom30.000.0097.9997.99
223JOAO FERREIRABrazil10.000.0097.8797.87
224CAROLINA MENDES BUENO SELMIBrazil10.000.0097.3597.35
225EVGENII RADINUkraine10.000.0097.2497.24
226CLAAS STOOBAustria10.000.0097.0497.04
227LIANNE ALISA WRIGHTUnited Kingdom10.000.0097.0197.01
228MARTIN WILLCOXUnited Kingdom10.000.0096.5796.57
229JAN HRIBERNIKSlovenia10.000.0096.5396.53
230PERVEZ YOUSAFUnited Kingdom10.000.0095.7195.71
231DENNIS MINDERHOUTNetherlands30.000.0095.3095.30
232LESLIE HUYNHCanada10.000.0095.2695.26
233CHRISTOPHER SCRIMSHAWCanada20.000.0094.9194.91
234ALESSIO AGARLAMalta20.000.0094.7594.75
235JAMES OLEARYUnited Kingdom10.000.0094.6594.65
236MICHAEL WILTONCanada10.000.0094.5494.54
237PETER BUMBAAustria30.000.0094.2194.21
238ALEKSANDR KONOVALOV#N/A10.000.0093.6593.65
239ANDREW MURIEUnited Kingdom20.000.0093.1493.14
240EVANGELIA KARAGIANNIGreece20.000.0093.1393.13
241DENNIS KELLERGermany10.000.0092.8492.84
242BODE HUNTUnited Kingdom30.000.0092.7892.78
243ILIA KONONCHUKRussian Federation10.000.0092.7492.74
244ALEX DERBYCanada10.000.0092.4992.49
245VITALII KUZNIETSOVUkraine10.000.0092.3692.36
246GENNADII MOISEEVRussian Federation10.000.0092.1392.13
247OLI RAWLINSUnited Kingdom20.000.0092.0992.09
248JOHN LUSSIERCanada20.000.0091.6791.67
249JONATHAN ASHFALLUnited Kingdom20.000.0091.2791.27
250GARY LIPMANUnited Kingdom20.000.0091.2091.20
251LIKA LITVINOVARussian Federation20.000.0091.0491.04
252YVES BORMANSBelgium10.000.0091.0191.01
253NIKITA GAYDUKRussian Federation20.000.0090.9490.94
254ZIVORAD STANKOVICAustria10.000.0090.6390.63
255EVGENIA KOURIOTIUnited Kingdom20.000.0090.6290.62
256TAMÁS TOMOZIHungary10.000.0090.6190.61
257MICHAEL DOYLEUnited Kingdom20.000.0090.6090.60
258DONALD M BUTTINGERCanada10.000.0090.2890.28
259DIEGO RAMOS DE MORAISBrazil20.000.0090.0390.03
260STEVEN BAYLIFFUnited Kingdom10.000.0090.0390.03
261DAVID GREENUnited Kingdom20.000.0090.0190.01
262VLADIMÍR KŘÍŽEKCzech Republic10.000.0089.8489.84
263RAYMOND HUGHES#N/A20.000.0089.8289.82
264ROHAN PERERAIreland10.000.0089.1389.13
265RAJ BADWALUnited Kingdom20.000.0089.0289.02
266BARRIE PIETERSZNetherlands20.000.0088.7888.78
267ANDREY KOROBKO#N/A10.000.0088.5988.59
268RIK BRAAKHUISNetherlands10.000.0088.5588.55
269KRASSIMIR STOYANOVBulgaria10.000.0088.5288.52
270DENIS GARY PHILLIPSUnited Kingdom20.000.0088.2088.20
271FERNANDO VIEIRABrazil10.000.0087.9687.96
272DAVID LONGMATEUnited Kingdom20.000.0087.8887.88
273THOMAS COLEMANUnited Kingdom20.000.0087.5987.59
274STUART MCCORMACKUnited Kingdom20.000.0087.2787.27
275BRIAN FREWUnited Kingdom30.000.0087.2487.24
276НИКОЛАЙ ДОВГАНЬRussian Federation20.000.0086.9986.99
277COSTIN GHEORGHEMoldova10.000.0086.8686.86
278ARMIN KEIMGermany10.000.0086.5886.58
279ALEKSEY MOKROVRussian Federation20.000.0086.5186.51
280RICHARD RUDLING-SMITHUnited Kingdom20.000.0086.4386.43
281PHILIP ROBERTSUnited Kingdom20.000.0086.1786.17
282CHARLES PAUL KEARNSUnited Kingdom30.000.0086.0686.06
283MATTHEW OSORIOCanada10.000.0086.0086.00
284DILLAN PATELUnited Kingdom20.000.0085.4985.49
285ERIK POLLUVEEREstonia20.000.0085.1385.13
286JEROEN VAN DE WETERINGNetherlands10.000.0085.0885.08
287RAITIS KAPOSTSLatvia10.000.0084.7884.78
288HADI SUSILO MACHEL BODDEMANNetherlands10.000.0084.7584.75
289FLORIN DAMINESCUUnited Kingdom20.000.0084.7084.70
290MAXIM BERTHELOTCanada10.000.0084.5684.56
291HAKOB BEDROSSweden10.000.0084.3184.31
292DIOGO FIDALGOMalta20.000.0084.3084.30
293ПАВЕЛ ЗЫРЯНОВ#N/A10.000.0084.2684.26
294ERICA MIDORI MIURABrazil10.000.0084.2184.21
295STUART FOSTERUnited Kingdom30.000.0084.1384.13
296SAYYAD GLENN FIAZ SHAHUnited Kingdom20.000.0084.0684.06
297BRAHIM HAJJIDenmark10.000.0084.0484.04
298DUSHKO BOGOEVSKIGermany10.000.0083.5883.58
299BENJAMIN ALAN CATTERALLUnited Kingdom20.000.0083.4983.49
300OLEG SMIRNOVRussian Federation10.000.0083.1883.18
301CHRISTOPHER BILLIETBelgium20.000.0083.1783.17
302JON LAIGHTUnited Kingdom10.000.0083.0783.07
303ALBERTO D'ALONZO JUNIORBrazil20.000.0083.0383.03
304MARIA VICTORIA ROMEROArgentina20.000.0082.7982.79
305DANIEL STEPHEN WEAVERUnited Kingdom30.000.0082.6482.64
306ALEJANDRO ANCAVIL CARRASCOChile10.000.0082.5182.51
307JOAQUIM FREITASBrazil20.000.0082.1782.17
308KENNETH PRIESTNALLUnited Kingdom20.000.0082.1382.13
309KOSTANTINOS POROZIDISGreece10.000.0081.9881.98
310JIMMIE EMTERBYSweden10.000.0081.8781.87
311ALLAN CARMICHAELUnited Kingdom20.000.0081.7081.70
312ANDREY TRUSOVEstonia20.000.0081.5981.59
313LEE WYATTUnited Kingdom10.000.0081.0081.00
314SIMON WARDUnited Kingdom20.000.0080.9980.99
315NORBERT BAUMGARTNERGermany10.000.0080.9180.91
316THOMA NAZARICanada10.000.0080.8980.89
317OLEG PONOMARENKOUkraine30.000.0080.7880.78
318JUAN MANUEL PEREZ SOLARIArgentina10.000.0080.6280.62
319GENNADIY SKURATOVRussian Federation20.000.0080.5380.53
320FELIKS SAAKYAN#N/A10.000.0080.5180.51
321MARKUS ALTKIRCHMexico20.000.0080.4980.49
322RAQUEL WAXLERUnited Kingdom20.000.0080.4880.48
323YAGO ALISSON DA SILVA SOUSABrazil10.000.0080.3180.31
324VITOR FERNANDESBrazil20.000.0080.1680.16
325MATTHEW MCKINLAYUnited Kingdom10.000.0079.9379.93
326ROBERT HASAJSlovenia10.000.0079.9179.91
327ANDREAS KAPPERTNetherlands20.000.0079.6579.65
328LOUIS LAMBERTUnited Kingdom10.000.0079.4379.43
329GIORGI CHIGVARIAGeorgia10.000.0079.4079.40
330PHILIP TOMPKINSONUnited Kingdom20.000.0079.3879.38
331MARTIN STRUŽCzech Republic20.000.0079.2579.25
332WARWICK BRINDLEYUnited Kingdom10.000.0079.2379.23
333JÓZSEF DENDELHungary10.000.0079.2079.20
334ROBIN SJÖGREN KNUTASSweden20.000.0078.9478.94
335PHILLIP TREIBEKWESTPHALMexico20.000.0078.9178.91
336ELLIS CLAYCanada20.000.0078.8878.88
337NIKOLAI CHUNIKHINRussian Federation20.000.0078.7678.76
338ДАНИЛА СУТОРМИНRussian Federation10.000.0078.5778.57
339FLIP DE KATERNetherlands10.000.0078.4778.47
340PABLO ANDRÉS JOSÉArgentina10.000.0078.2978.29
341RADIK GALIMZIANOVRussian Federation20.000.0078.2378.23
342ALVARO CARVALHOUnited Kingdom30.000.0078.1878.18
343ALEXANDRU-IONUT LUPESCU#N/A10.000.0078.1878.18
344СВЕТОСЛАВ ХРИСТОВBulgaria10.000.0078.0678.06
345ROMAN SIKORSKIY#N/A10.000.0077.2377.23
346RAFAEL TABORDABrazil10.000.0077.1977.19
347CARL SKYBORNSweden10.000.0077.1077.10
348MARCOS TAKAAKI EBISAWABrazil20.000.0076.6276.62
349MICHAEL ENGELHARDTGermany10.000.0076.6176.61
350JONATHAN STOCKDALEUnited Kingdom20.000.0076.4576.45
351SEAN DE SOUZAUnited Kingdom20.000.0076.4276.42
352DECLAN ABBOTTUnited Kingdom20.000.0076.4276.42
353PHILIP SEWELLUnited Kingdom20.000.0076.2776.27
354RUY CARLOS BAROMEU LOPESBrazil10.000.0076.1476.14
355NUNO MARIA CRUZ AHRENS TEIXEIRANetherlands20.000.0075.9875.98
356CHRISTOPHE LELEUX#N/A10.000.0075.8575.85
357DANIEL VIKORHungary10.000.0075.8375.83
358RADEK HONLCzech Republic10.000.0075.8175.81
359IURII DOMANCHUKUkraine20.000.0075.8175.81
360JONATHAN ALVES DA SILVABrazil20.000.0075.7975.79
361MARCIO NAKAMURABrazil20.000.0075.7975.79
362DAMIAN CHURCHMAN#N/A10.000.0075.7375.73
363PHILIPPE LAVALBulgaria10.000.0075.7275.72
364TOM LEYSENBelgium20.000.0075.5175.51
365HYUNG HUN KIMCanada10.000.0075.2275.22
366GEORGIA NTIKIKOUGreece10.000.0075.1775.17
367THIEN CHUNG WUUnited Kingdom20.000.0075.1775.17
368ARTEM KOBIAKOVRussian Federation10.000.0075.1375.13
369GÜNTER JAKWERTHAustria20.000.0074.8774.87
370CHRISTOPHER CARLEUnited Kingdom20.000.0074.6874.68
371MOHAMED EL MESAUDIBelgium10.000.0074.5774.57
372CHRISTOPHER PORTUnited Kingdom20.000.0074.5574.55
373РОМАН ТУРОВRussian Federation20.000.0074.4074.40
374JAMES HODSON#N/A10.000.0074.3174.31
375CHEN LINGermany20.000.0074.1674.16
376COLIN MCCARTHYUnited Kingdom20.000.0074.1674.16
377MART-JAN ROMIJNNetherlands10.000.0074.1074.10
378NIKOS AGGELISGreece10.000.0074.0774.07
379DENIS EREMEEVRussian Federation10.000.0074.0774.07
380HUGH CAIRNIEUnited Kingdom20.000.0073.7573.75
381DANIËL VAN DER WIELEN#N/A10.000.0073.7173.71
382JULIUS SESKEVICIUSUnited Kingdom20.000.0073.6573.65
383MARC ALEXANDER JEBLICKGermany10.000.0073.4073.40
384ALEKSANDR SYCHEVRussian Federation20.000.0073.3673.36
385MARTYN BEBBUnited Kingdom20.000.0073.2673.26
386JONATHAN PLENSCanada10.000.0073.2373.23
387OLSI PRRENJASI#N/A10.000.0072.9772.97
388ALISON HUGHESUnited Kingdom20.000.0072.9572.95
389MIKHAIL MAKRUSHINKazakhstan10.000.0072.6372.63
390JAMIE EDGELLUnited Kingdom20.000.0072.3572.35
391DAN ANDERSSONSweden10.000.0072.3372.33
392DIMITRIOS KARYDISGreece10.000.0072.3072.30
393PHILIP LACEYIreland10.000.0072.2772.27
394BRAD SIMPSONUnited Kingdom20.000.0072.1972.19
395HUMBERTO PUCCABrazil20.000.0072.0572.05
396YURI STEKETEENetherlands20.000.0071.9671.96
397MARCUS GEISERGermany10.000.0071.9471.94
398KEN BICKLEYUnited Kingdom20.000.0071.8871.88
399GLENN WIGHTCanada10.000.0071.8271.82
400ALBERTO LATROFALuxembourg20.000.0071.7671.76
401YEVHEN KHARLAMPOVYCHUkraine10.000.0071.7571.75
402LUCAS SANTOS PARAGUAI#N/A10.000.0071.7071.70
403APOSTOLOS BECHRAKISNetherlands10.000.0071.6771.67
404ANDRIUS KRASUCKIAIreland10.000.0071.4671.46
405SIMON BROOKEUnited Kingdom20.000.0071.4371.43
406IGOR CERNOGOROVMoldova10.000.0071.3471.34
407CSABA INCZEHungary20.000.0070.8770.87
408NICHOLAS CROSSFIELDUnited Kingdom20.000.0070.8670.86
409JAMES MCGEORGEUnited Kingdom10.000.0070.7570.75
410SALVATORE PINOBelgium20.000.0070.7370.73
411RUDOLFS MIHNENOKSLatvia20.000.0070.6170.61
412TIAGO ANDRE REISBrazil10.000.0070.3770.37
413JONATHAN BRUNNBAUERAustria20.000.0070.3670.36
414ALEKSANDR GUDILINRussian Federation20.000.0070.3570.35
415STEEVE BOUCHERCanada20.000.0070.3370.33
416JOHN WILLIAM BURBERRYUnited Kingdom20.000.0070.2670.26
417SONITAGATOEN BHIKHIENetherlands20.000.0070.2270.22
418PATRIK KUČERACzech Republic20.000.0070.1470.14
419ALEKSANDR SHUVAEVRussian Federation20.000.0070.0670.06
420EDUARDO LÔBO#N/A10.000.0069.9369.93
421TERRY LAWRENCECanada20.000.0069.9269.92
422EDI PAUL NEACSUUnited Kingdom20.000.0069.9169.91
423ВЯЧЕСЛАВ ПОТРИХАЛИНRussian Federation20.000.0069.8269.82
424MARY PUDMOREFFCanada10.000.0069.7369.73
425FARAMARZ GHORBANICanada10.000.0069.6469.64
426TOBIAS SEETHALERAustria20.000.0069.5969.59
427LEOPOLDO SEJAS MUÑOZBolivia20.000.0069.5669.56
428LUKE JARVISUnited Kingdom20.000.0069.4369.43
429ADAM HRABOVSKÝ#N/A10.000.0069.3569.35
430MICHAEL NEUMANNGermany10.000.0069.2069.20
431NICOLAS DUMONTBelgium20.000.0069.1069.10
432ANEURIN VENABLESUnited Kingdom20.000.0069.0569.05
433FRANCISCO SINESIOBrazil10.000.0069.0469.04
434PATRICK DUTRA DA SILVABrazil10.000.0068.7668.76
435ROK BIZJAKSlovenia20.000.0068.7168.71
436GRANT KINNEARUnited Kingdom10.000.0068.6268.62
437KEN DIKUNGermany10.000.0068.5968.59
438ROBERT LAWUnited Kingdom20.000.0068.3468.34
439ATHANASIOS SKAPETISGreece10.000.0068.2668.26
440ИЛЬЯ ВЕРЕМЕЮК#N/A10.000.0068.2668.26
441JONATHAN GAWITHUnited Kingdom10.000.0068.2468.24
442LEONARDO LÔ FERREIRABrazil10.000.0067.8267.82
443ANDREAS BÖHNLEINGermany10.000.0067.6867.68
444GUILHERME CALIXTOBrazil20.000.0067.6767.67
445PAUL HEPWORTHUnited Kingdom10.000.0067.5667.56
446IAIN AYREUnited Kingdom20.000.0067.3967.39
447SHEENA WALKERCanada10.000.0067.3667.36
448ANTONIO MENDESBrazil20.000.0067.3167.31
449OLEKSANDR LAZARENKOUkraine10.000.0067.2867.28
450SINDRI STEFANSSON#N/A10.000.0067.2267.22
451ANGUS CHEUNGCanada10.000.0066.9466.94
452DENIS KRYGINUkraine10.000.0066.9266.92
453BORIS MILOSEVICSlovenia10.000.0066.8566.85
454PAVEL FEDOROVRussian Federation20.000.0066.8166.81
455DAINIUS TAMOLIUNAS#N/A10.000.0066.6766.67
456MICHAEL GLÖSLAustria20.000.0066.5466.54
457SERGEY PROKOPKINRussian Federation10.000.0066.5166.51
458JEYARAM THIRUGNANABALANUnited Kingdom20.000.0066.3666.36
459TIMUR TISHABAEV#N/A10.000.0066.2266.22
460JULIO PAZArgentina10.000.0066.1666.16
461CESAR QUINTANAMexico10.000.0066.0666.06
462AARON DYSONUnited Kingdom10.000.0065.9365.93
463VASILY RYBALKOCzech Republic10.000.0065.5765.57
464MARTIN SEDLAKAustria10.000.0065.5065.50
465MARK DRIVERUnited Kingdom10.000.0065.4065.40
466EUGEN GOUTNetherlands10.000.0065.3165.31
467RICKY WOOLLEYUnited Kingdom10.000.0065.2365.23
468OLIVER HELM#N/A10.000.0065.2165.21
469DEAN REAYUnited Kingdom10.000.0064.9664.96
470JAMIE WINTONUnited Kingdom10.000.0064.8564.85
471JUAN ESTEVEZArgentina10.000.0064.5364.53
472ALEKSEI PIRVARussian Federation10.000.0064.4364.43
473DANIEL HOGGARD#N/A10.000.0064.3664.36
474CECIL JOHNSTONIreland20.000.0064.2464.24
475RADEK PRŮŠACzech Republic10.000.0064.2364.23
476ALEKSANDR DEMCHENKORussian Federation10.000.0064.0764.07
477INGRID PECHOVÁCzech Republic20.000.0064.0664.06
478RUBEN ALBERTO VITERIArgentina10.000.0063.9663.96
479MARTIN MAZAC#N/A10.000.0063.8463.84
480JOSEF GROSSMANNCzech Republic20.000.0063.8163.81
481CHRISTOPHER COLEUnited Kingdom10.000.0063.6263.62
482RYAN JENSENCanada10.000.0063.5363.53
483ANDREW WAYMANMalta10.000.0063.4863.48
484RICARDO MARTINSFinland20.000.0063.4263.42
485JESSE GRAWBARGERCanada10.000.0063.3263.32
486PAVEL VASILEVRussian Federation20.000.0063.2563.25
487ALESSANDRO CORONAUnited Kingdom20.000.0063.1663.16
488KAKHI MRELASHVILIGermany10.000.0063.0363.03
489PETER VAN DEN BUSSCHEBelgium10.000.0062.9162.91
490MARC-ANTOINE GAUDETCanada20.000.0062.6762.67
491SIMON BROXSON#N/A10.000.0062.6462.64
492STEVEN VAN ACKERBelgium10.000.0062.6062.60
493PHILIPPE HOSDAINBelgium10.000.0062.5562.55
494SANDRO A. FERNANDESBrazil20.000.0062.4662.46
495UGNIUS OLIŠAUSKASLithuania10.000.0062.4562.45
496DAVID BURTUnited Kingdom20.000.0062.4462.44
497LINCON PEREIRABrazil10.000.0062.1962.19
498MIKHAIL LOGVINENKOUkraine20.000.0062.0662.06
499SAM ACHEAMPONGUnited Kingdom10.000.0061.9161.91
500STEFAN LLABRES BLOMSweden10.000.0061.9061.90
501ADEWALE KESHINROUnited Kingdom10.000.0061.8961.89
502ANDREW WIGHTUnited Kingdom20.000.0061.5961.59
503PAVEL GULIAEVBelarus20.000.0061.4761.47
504ФЕДОР СТОЛБОВBelarus10.000.0061.3761.37
505ALEKSANDER DE VISSERNetherlands10.000.0061.3461.34
506СТИЛЯН СПАСОВBulgaria10.000.0061.2261.22
507ROBERT SWAINEIreland10.000.0060.8360.83
508CRAIG DELINCanada10.000.0060.8160.81
509BJÖRN SPERLINGGermany20.000.0060.6060.60
510RODRIGO DUPEYRAT DE SANTANABrazil10.000.0060.5660.56
511MICK KELLYIreland10.000.0060.3060.30
512JEHANGIR AHMADUnited Kingdom10.000.0060.3060.30
513АЛЕКСЕЙ ВОЛОДИКОВRussian Federation10.000.0060.1860.18
514JON SEALUnited Kingdom10.000.0060.1860.18
515IULIIA VASILEVAUkraine10.000.0060.1660.16
516DARREN BEASTALLUnited Kingdom20.000.0060.1060.10
517LOUISE PARKERUnited Kingdom10.000.0059.9559.95
518DAVID GIOVANELLIUnited Kingdom10.000.0059.9359.93
519PIERRE ALEXANDERGermany20.000.0059.9259.92
520CHRISTOPHER KELLYUnited Kingdom10.000.0059.7959.79
521TOBIAS SPANGLERGermany10.000.0059.7859.78
522RUPINDER BEDIUnited Kingdom20.000.0059.7559.75
523ANTHONY O'SULLIVANIreland20.000.0059.7559.75
524ANDREJ GUDIČSlovenia20.000.0059.6659.66
525FREDERICK BERTRANDBelgium10.000.0059.5859.58
526IOANNIS KLAROUDASGreece10.000.0059.4259.42
527SINA MANAVIUnited Kingdom10.000.0059.3659.36
528NÚBIA SEVEROBrazil20.000.0059.3559.35
529KAZIMIERAS SAMONSKISLithuania10.000.0059.3259.32
530JAKUB KOCHANOWSKIIreland10.000.0059.3059.30
531KAREL KRATOCHVÍLCzech Republic20.000.0059.0759.07
532JOHANNES GÖBELGermany20.000.0059.0259.02
533GUILHERME DASCANIOBrazil10.000.0058.9458.94
534TIBERIU-ALEXANDRU ANDRIESCUBelgium10.000.0058.8858.88
535ROBERT PER ANDERSSONSweden10.000.0058.8258.82
536SERGEY REBROVRussian Federation20.000.0058.6758.67
537STEVE SLATERUnited Kingdom10.000.0058.3558.35
538LEONARDO SILVABrazil10.000.0058.3458.34
539BARIS CALISKANMalta10.000.0058.2758.27
540MARK ARKLEYUnited Kingdom10.000.0058.1658.16
541DENYS MUDRYTSKYIUkraine10.000.0058.1458.14
542CARL WALKERUnited Kingdom10.000.0058.0758.07
543ANDREW WALPOLECanada20.000.0057.9857.98
544HEGEDŰS GERGŐHungary10.000.0057.9757.97
545JEFF MATHESONCanada20.000.0057.6857.68
546VLADISLAV CHEPINOGAUkraine10.000.0057.6557.65
547ARI KALEVI YLÄ-MONONENFinland10.000.0057.5657.56
548FREDERICO ALVES DOS SANTOSEstonia10.000.0057.4557.45
549GARY ALEJANDRO CEDEÑOPeru20.000.0057.3457.34
550ALIAKSEI HUDKOUBelarus10.000.0057.2157.21
551LAURO ORTENCIO MACHADO#N/A10.000.0057.1057.10
552CHRISTOPHER HIBBERDUnited Kingdom20.000.0057.0757.07
553DANIEL MCNAUGHTCanada10.000.0057.0157.01
554CHANTAL VAN HEYMBEECKBelgium10.000.0056.9656.96
555WAGNER JOSE DA SILVABrazil10.000.0056.9356.93
556KEVIN SNELGROVECanada10.000.0056.7956.79
557PAUL KERNACHANUnited Kingdom10.000.0056.6756.67
558MARTIN HADFIELDUnited Kingdom10.000.0056.5856.58
559RENÊ PEREIRABrazil10.000.0056.5056.50
560FELIX THIÉBAUTBelgium10.000.0056.3256.32
561NATHAN SNELSONUnited Kingdom10.000.0056.1756.17
562GREG MOORECanada10.000.0056.1456.14
563GERARD MICHAEL SMYTHUnited Kingdom10.000.0055.9955.99
564WILLIAN ROBERTO MAURERBrazil20.000.0055.6655.66
565RAFAEL DAVID CASSOLIBrazil10.000.0055.6355.63
566ALEXANDER LEMMEGermany10.000.0055.5655.56
567STEPHEN MARCHCanada20.000.0055.5255.52
568JAKUB JIZBACzech Republic10.000.0055.3655.36
569MATTHEW GUY HARRISONUnited Kingdom20.000.0055.2755.27
570KEVIN HILLERGermany10.000.0055.1655.16
571BORIS BAGATYUKUkraine20.000.0055.1455.14
572NATALIA ROZOVANew Zealand10.000.0055.1355.13
573STEVEN LAWRENCEUnited Kingdom10.000.0055.0155.01
574MATHEUS CAMPOS CARRIJO SILVEIRABrazil20.000.0054.9154.91
575RAFAEL TRZMIELGermany20.000.0054.8854.88
576DAMIAN EDUARDO BRUSCOArgentina20.000.0054.7254.72
577MARKO MARKUŠCroatia10.000.0054.6454.64
578JAKE STONEUnited Kingdom20.000.0054.6354.63
579DAVID PAYNEUnited Kingdom10.000.0054.6154.61
580DEAN SAUNDERSUnited Kingdom10.000.0054.5854.58
581DANNY NOSEWORTHYCanada10.000.0054.5354.53
582THOMAS WATTSUnited Kingdom10.000.0054.5254.52
583ZSOMBOR NAGY#N/A10.000.0054.4454.44
584DENNIS UNSERGermany10.000.0054.3554.35
585ALEXANDER JOSEPH TARNOKUnited Kingdom10.000.0054.3354.33
586MARC SILVESTERUnited Kingdom10.000.0054.2354.23
587JOHN HANAPHYIreland10.000.0054.2154.21
588ХРИСТО ХРИСТОВBulgaria10.000.0054.1754.17
589NIKOLAOS ILIOPOULOSGreece20.000.0054.1654.16
590SEBASTIAN CHRISTOPH FRANZGermany20.000.0053.9253.92
591КСЕНИЯ БОБЧИКRussian Federation10.000.0053.8453.84
592FLORENT COMPASBelgium20.000.0053.8153.81
593RADEK ČERVINKACzech Republic10.000.0053.7153.71
594CARLOS SOUZABrazil20.000.0053.6853.68
595KEVIN BLOORUnited Kingdom20.000.0053.6753.67
596MATTHEW WOODUnited Kingdom20.000.0053.6153.61
597YEVHENII STEPANENKOUkraine10.000.0053.5553.55
598RIMTAUTAS MICKUSLithuania10.000.0053.4853.48
599HÉLIO COUTO PINTOBrazil10.000.0053.4053.40
600DAVID CROUCHERGermany10.000.0053.3253.32
601CLARENCE ALLENCanada20.000.0053.2553.25
602CLAUDIO SUENAGA ICIZOBrazil10.000.0053.1653.16
603TOM NOBLEUnited Kingdom10.000.0053.1553.15
604OTTO LEMKEMalta10.000.0053.1353.13
605IVAYLO PEEVSKIGermany20.000.0052.9652.96
606KLAUS EWIG#N/A10.000.0052.8652.86
607MARCIO SILVABrazil10.000.0052.8252.82
608JACOB BERNARDCanada10.000.0052.7852.78
609GEORGE ARSENAULTCanada10.000.0052.6152.61
610DANIEL LAJOIECanada10.000.0052.5552.55
611ERIK TOBIAS LINDAHLSweden10.000.0052.4652.46
612NICHOLAS LAFONTAINECanada10.000.0052.4452.44
613DANIELLE SCHWARTZCanada10.000.0052.3952.39
614YURII BYSAHAUkraine20.000.0052.3352.33
615ALEKSANDR TROFIMOVRussian Federation10.000.0052.3152.31
616IVAN PROKHOROVRussian Federation10.000.0052.1252.12
617ARNOLD MEIRIK#N/A10.000.0052.1252.12
618ANDREW SULLIVANUnited Kingdom10.000.0052.1152.11
619TOM BAINUnited Kingdom10.000.0052.0752.07
620PAULO PEDROSOBrazil10.000.0051.9851.98
621INDREK TURUEstonia10.000.0051.9051.90
622LEONARDO NASCIMENTO SILVABrazil10.000.0051.8751.87
623OLIVER BIBBYUnited Kingdom10.000.0051.8551.85
624PHILIPP KLADEAustria10.000.0051.7851.78
625PAUL MCSTRAWUnited Kingdom10.000.0051.6051.60
626MEGAN SPATESCanada10.000.0051.5751.57
627CHRISTOPHE RABAUBelgium10.000.0051.5051.50
628IGOR PODOLYANUkraine10.000.0051.1751.17
629SÉRGIO RICARDO CAMPOS DE ARAUJO PEREIRABrazil10.000.0051.1451.14
630SEAN HARPERUnited Kingdom10.000.0051.1351.13
631SERTAN CITIMOGLUUnited Kingdom10.000.0051.1251.12
632GREGORY BEARDUnited Kingdom10.000.0050.8750.87
633FRANCO DI LUSTROUnited Kingdom10.000.0050.7950.79
634OLEKSII ZHYVAHAUkraine10.000.0050.7850.78
635VLADYSLAV LADYNSKYIUkraine10.000.0050.7350.73
636YURY BABICHEVRussian Federation10.000.0050.7350.73
637JERNEJ POGACNIKSlovenia10.000.0050.7050.70
638JULIAN SELINGERMalta10.000.0050.6850.68
639JAN ROUBALCzech Republic10.000.0050.5350.53
640RAFAEL NEGOVECCroatia10.000.0050.4350.43
641КРИСТИЯН АРАЧИЕВBulgaria10.000.0050.4050.40
642CALIN MAGULESCU STOIAUnited Kingdom10.000.0050.3550.35
643YIBING CHENCanada10.000.0050.2750.27
644DZMITRY SEURUKOUBelarus10.000.0050.2350.23
645PETR KOLÁŘCzech Republic10.000.0050.0950.09
646MATHEUS BATISTA#N/A10.000.0050.0850.08
647PATRICK BOWESIreland10.000.0050.0350.03
648DAVID PRINCEUnited Kingdom10.000.0050.0050.00
649MAKSIM PROKHOROVRussian Federation10.000.0049.9949.99
650ANTONIO PEDRO DOS REIS FILHOBrazil10.000.0049.9449.94
651JOHANNES BRUNBAUERAustria10.000.0049.6749.67
652RAYMOND CHARLES GERARDUS ALEXANDRENetherlands10.000.0049.6549.65
653BRUNO MACEDOBrazil10.000.0049.6349.63
654SHIRLEY COLEUnited Kingdom10.000.0049.5649.56
655RYTIS PLECKAITIS#N/A10.000.0049.4549.45
656TONI DUŠASlovenia10.000.0049.4449.44
657ED GRISDALECanada10.000.0049.3749.37
658ANTHONY CHALKLEYUnited Kingdom10.000.0049.3549.35
659KOSTANTINOS PARASXISGreece10.000.0049.3149.31
660PAVEL ZAYCEVRussian Federation10.000.0049.2849.28
661KYLE CRONINUnited Kingdom10.000.0049.2449.24
662MICHAEL DUDKINGermany10.000.0049.1249.12
663ROBERT JACKUnited Kingdom10.000.0049.1049.10
6640 0Georgia10.000.0049.0949.09
665MARK ADAMSUnited Kingdom10.000.0048.9648.96
666MOYRA DAVIESUnited Kingdom10.000.0048.9548.95
667LOUISE NOCABelgium10.000.0048.8448.84
668DIEGO BAINY DE ABREUBrazil10.000.0048.6048.60
669DARIO FABIED ABU SHIBIKAGermany10.000.0048.5548.55
670MATTHEW MOORECanada10.000.0048.5248.52
671STEFAN JOHAN HAGEDOORNNetherlands10.000.0048.4348.43
672DEOCLECIANO RIBEIRO DO MONTEBrazil10.000.0048.3948.39
673TEODOR STOYANOVUnited Kingdom10.000.0048.2948.29
674CHARLES MASONUnited Kingdom10.000.0048.2948.29
675EVAN HORTONCanada10.000.0048.2748.27
676GUILHERME LOUREIROBrazil10.000.0048.0348.03
677BILL LOUKANIKASCanada10.000.0048.0148.01
678GOEKMEN YASITGermany10.000.0047.9647.96
679ANGELO FELIPE BLANCO DA SILVABrazil10.000.0047.9647.96
680CALLUM PIRNATUnited Kingdom10.000.0047.9447.94
681ÉDOUARD JORIONBelgium10.000.0047.9147.91
682MICHAEL HARRIESUnited Kingdom10.000.0047.8547.85
683DIOGO GOIANAUnited Kingdom10.000.0047.7747.77
684IGOR SHVEDOVRussian Federation10.000.0047.6947.69
685ROMAN BILUSIAKUkraine10.000.0047.6447.64
686PAVEL BOLSHENKOVUkraine10.000.0047.6347.63
687VIKTOR LUDVIG PERSSONSweden10.000.0047.5447.54
688ARTUR MIKHAILOVRussian Federation10.000.0047.5347.53
689GEDIMINAS NAUJOKASLithuania10.000.0047.5247.52
690IGOR KOTOVRussian Federation10.000.0047.3847.38
691PETER WINSPERUnited Kingdom10.000.0047.3747.37
692ANTHONY GIUNTINIUnited Kingdom10.000.0047.3247.32
693MICHAEL BIRRANEIreland10.000.0047.2747.27
694MIZAEL CARDOSOBrazil10.000.0047.1747.17
695VITALII CHECHENTCEVRussian Federation10.000.0047.1547.15
696NIKOLOZ PIRTSKHALAISHVILIGeorgia10.000.0047.0347.03
697CARLOS PEIXOTOUnited Kingdom10.000.0047.0247.02
698DOUG DALECanada10.000.0046.8346.83
699SEVIN IDICSweden10.000.0046.8046.80
700OZAN KOÇSweden10.000.0046.7846.78
701PAULO VITOR PALHETABrazil10.000.0046.7846.78
702FABIO PRACIANOBrazil10.000.0046.7746.77
703KRZYSZTOF DARONYIreland10.000.0046.7146.71
704WESLEY WELLINGTON PAZ PINTOBrazil10.000.0046.7146.71
705АНАТОЛИЙ АГАФОНОВRussian Federation10.000.0046.6246.62
706PETER SIKLODICanada10.000.0046.5546.55
707ОЛЕГ МИРОНЧЕНКОUkraine10.000.0046.4946.49
708HENRY PASTOR TICONAPeru10.000.0046.4246.42
709ВАДИМ ГУЛЯЕВKazakhstan10.000.0046.4246.42
710SØREN NØRGAARD FRANDSENDenmark10.000.0046.3146.31
711DAVID ŠEBESTÍKCzech Republic10.000.0046.1846.18
712JUVENTINO CANTUMexico10.000.0046.1546.15
713EVALDAS MACIJAUSKASLithuania10.000.0046.1546.15
714SIMON BEDDOWSUnited Kingdom10.000.0046.1346.13
715DAVID BLACKLAWUnited Kingdom10.000.0046.1246.12
716LUKE CHAMBERSUnited Kingdom10.000.0046.1146.11
717MATTHIAS VAN WEYENBERGHBelgium10.000.0046.0646.06
718MATTHEW GRAYUnited Kingdom10.000.0045.9345.93
719RAFAEL FAGUNDESBrazil10.000.0045.8645.86
720F. ALEX VICTORBrazil10.000.0045.8545.85
721NIKLAS SCHMITZGermany10.000.0045.8445.84
722IVAN YANENKOUkraine10.000.0045.6345.63
723LUCA RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRABrazil10.000.0045.6345.63
724STEVEN MALLETTUnited Kingdom10.000.0045.6245.62
725REBECA REBUITTIBrazil10.000.0045.6145.61
726KAN SERGEYRussian Federation10.000.0045.5845.58
727PINNA GIUSEPPEMalta10.000.0045.5645.56
728KIRILL SHEVCHENKORussian Federation10.000.0045.5145.51
729REINER DIMKEGermany10.000.0045.4345.43
730ALEKSANDR PETRUSENKORussian Federation10.000.0045.4145.41
731RICARDO JOAO DE ANDRADE FERREIRA COSTA SILVAMalta10.000.0045.3645.36
732GARY MORRISUnited Kingdom10.000.0045.3245.32
733SHAWN DAVID KROONCanada10.000.0045.3045.30
734OCTAVIO GIRALDIArgentina10.000.0045.2345.23
735KENNY KRANEVELDTNetherlands10.000.0045.1945.19
736ALEXANDRE CARDOSOBrazil10.000.0045.0145.01
737BRENDAN WILSONCanada10.000.0044.9844.98
738ROBERT MCCLOYCanada10.000.0044.8944.89
739DAVID HUGHESUnited Kingdom10.000.0044.7744.77
740SIMONE DI MURROIreland10.000.0044.7744.77
741MITCHELL KINGCanada10.000.0044.7544.75
742MARK MCDONAGHIreland10.000.0044.6944.69
743ОЛЕГ БОЙКОUkraine10.000.0044.6844.68
744АННА ШИКАНОВАRussian Federation10.000.0044.5944.59
745ANDREW CROSSFIELDUnited Kingdom10.000.0044.5544.55
746MELANIE GAXHAUnited Kingdom10.000.0044.5344.53
747ARTEM STASHUKUkraine10.000.0044.4944.49
748ANDREE TRIBULLGermany10.000.0044.4044.40
749MAARTEN GILISSENNetherlands10.000.0044.3644.36
750DMITRII KOCHERGINRussian Federation10.000.0044.2944.29
751ANTHONY WEBSTERUnited Kingdom10.000.0044.2644.26
752GRAEME BARKERUnited Kingdom10.000.0044.2344.23
753KONSTANTYN HOLSKYIUkraine10.000.0044.0544.05
754RODRIGO MELOBrazil10.000.0044.0144.01
755NICHOLAS JOHN MACDONALDUnited Kingdom10.000.0044.0044.00
756KEIFER ROWLANDUnited Kingdom10.000.0043.9843.98
757DEREK LIDDLEUnited Kingdom10.000.0043.9643.96
758ANDREI VAGINRussian Federation10.000.0043.8043.80
759MOHAMED HADJ-LAKEHALUnited Kingdom10.000.0043.7743.77
760ELINA VLASOVARussian Federation10.000.0043.7243.72
761ALEKSANDR ALEKSEICHIKOVRussian Federation10.000.0043.7243.72
762DARIO SEKARDIAustria10.000.0043.5743.57
763NEILSON COSTABrazil10.000.0043.5443.54
764DANYLO YANCHUKUkraine10.000.0043.4943.49
765MATTHIEU KECKEAustria10.000.0043.4343.43
766STUART GRIFFITHUnited Kingdom10.000.0043.4043.40
767IVAN MATYUSHKINRussian Federation10.000.0043.3843.38
768DOMINIK HEROLDGermany10.000.0043.3743.37
769DAVID ROGERSUnited Kingdom10.000.0043.2943.29
770JOATAN JUNIORBrazil10.000.0043.2543.25
771METEKAN ALGermany10.000.0043.1943.19
772DUMITRU MERESKURussian Federation10.000.0043.1743.17
773MARCUS CAPELLIBrazil10.000.0043.0643.06
774VELKOVSKI SLOBODANGermany10.000.0043.0143.01
775ROBERT ANDREWSIreland10.000.0043.0043.00
776BARTOSZ MASLOWSKIUnited Kingdom10.000.0042.9642.96
777JOSÉ ANDRÉS DE JESÚS GARCÍAMexico10.000.0042.9542.95
778ROMAN BAVINUkraine10.000.0042.9342.93
779JOSEF PETEREKCzech Republic10.000.0042.8442.84
780RICHARD FLOWERUnited Kingdom10.000.0042.8342.83
781ALEXANDER SIMON PETRUS DE BRABANDERNetherlands10.000.0042.7842.78
782JAMES SIGGINSIreland10.000.0042.6942.69
783RUBENS BATISTABrazil10.000.0042.6442.64
784ETTORE CESCOBrazil10.000.0042.6042.60
785DMITRIY KUCHERRussian Federation10.000.0042.5642.56
786VITALII SHATILOVRussian Federation10.000.0042.5542.55
787KIRILL MINAKOVRussian Federation10.000.0042.5442.54
788OLEG KOKSHAROVRussian Federation10.000.0042.4642.46
789MICHAL KALICHERCzech Republic10.000.0042.4342.43
790KEVIN SHUTTUnited Kingdom10.000.0042.3842.38
791DAVID FARONGermany10.000.0042.2842.28
792ZAKIRHUSEIN M KARIMUnited Kingdom10.000.0042.2742.27
793GAYNOR NELSONUnited Kingdom10.000.0042.1842.18
794ДМИТРИЙ ПОДГАЕВСКИЙUkraine10.000.0042.1642.16
795DANIJEL ZEJAKSlovenia10.000.0042.1442.14
796IGORS VIKAINISLatvia10.000.0042.1342.13
797TOMAS JUCYSUnited Kingdom10.000.0042.1142.11
798GERALD ARBOURCanada10.000.0042.1042.10
799FELIX DANIEL SCHULZEAustria10.000.0042.0242.02
800ALEKSEY MAKARENKORussian Federation10.000.0041.9441.94
801THEODOROS KONSTANTINIDISMalta10.000.0041.9341.93
802JEREMIE NILS ERIKSSON LEFEBVRESweden10.000.0041.8941.89
803PABLO JAVIER PEÑA RETAMALChile10.000.0041.8841.88
804LUCAS DIOGOBrazil10.000.0041.7941.79
805ARTUR TAVARESBrazil10.000.0041.7641.76
806KARL BURSFORDUnited Kingdom10.000.0041.7341.73
807RODRIGO YAMAMOTO ONOBrazil10.000.0041.6741.67
808SCOTT LAMINGNew Zealand10.000.0041.6441.64
809ÁLVARO DE ALMEIDA PINHEIROBrazil10.000.0041.5941.59
810WENDERSON BRITOBrazil10.000.0041.5241.52
811ANDREY DOBRYNINRussian Federation10.000.0041.4741.47
812RENEE XIEUnited Kingdom10.000.0041.4241.42
813SAFA YILDIRIMNetherlands10.000.0041.4041.40
814MIGUEL LOPESLuxembourg10.000.0041.3641.36
815MÁRIO COSTAUnited Kingdom10.000.0041.3041.30
816OLEKSANDR DVOIEHLAZOVUkraine10.000.0041.2641.26
817PEDRO STEFANIBrazil10.000.0041.2641.26
818DYLAN ELLISCanada10.000.0041.1641.16
819MARTIN O NEILLIreland10.000.0041.1241.12
820IVAN GILCAMoldova10.000.0041.1141.11
821МАКСИМ ВЫГОННЫЙUkraine10.000.0041.1041.10
822ELLEN GASCOINEUnited Kingdom10.000.0041.0641.06
823EDGARS KRUZELatvia10.000.0040.9340.93
824FURDUI SANDUNetherlands10.000.0040.9040.90
825ДМИТРИЙ АДАМЕНКОUkraine10.000.0040.8040.80
826ЕЛЕНА НЕЧАЕВАRussian Federation10.000.0040.7840.78
827KEITH HOANGUnited Kingdom10.000.0040.7640.76
828MILICA MULICSlovenia10.000.0040.7140.71
829ADRIAN TIVADARAustria10.000.0040.7040.70
830MATHIAS SCHOENFELDGermany10.000.0040.7040.70
831NICHOLA JONESUnited Kingdom10.000.0040.6340.63
832ALEXANDER JOSEPH MCCALLIONUnited Kingdom10.000.0040.5340.53
833LORAND STOIAUnited Kingdom10.000.0040.5240.52
834RODRIGO DO NASCIMENTOBrazil10.000.0040.5040.50
835ALEXANDRE PALMAS TEIXEIRABrazil10.000.0040.4640.46
836PAULO RICARDO DE ANDRADE SOARESBrazil10.000.0040.4540.45
837RONSINI VINCENZOBrazil10.000.0040.3740.37
838VINICIUS VIEIRABrazil10.000.0040.3340.33
839РЕНАТ БАБАЯНRussian Federation10.000.0040.3140.31
840IOANNIS MPOUZAKISGreece10.000.0040.2840.28
841VERONIKA VOKOUNOVÁCzech Republic10.000.0040.2640.26
842ALEXANDER FROSTGermany10.000.0040.1840.18
843NAVEEN TIRUVALLURICanada10.000.0040.1640.16
844ANDRÉ LUÍS IACZINSKIBrazil10.000.0040.0740.07
845JORDAN JACOBSCanada10.000.0040.0440.04
846ANDRIJ MERZLIKINUkraine10.000.0040.0140.01
847ANTONY SWAINUnited Kingdom10.000.0039.9739.97
848AMANTAY TASHKENBAYEVKazakhstan10.000.0039.9439.94
849YVETTE SMITHUnited Kingdom10.000.0039.8839.88
850WILLIAM PEREIRA PORTOBrazil10.000.0039.8639.86
851ANDREA LAINIMalta10.000.0039.7439.74
852ЕВГЕНИЙ ВОРОБЬЕВRussian Federation10.000.0039.7439.74
853WESLEY PEINENBelgium10.000.0039.7239.72
854TIMOTHY BOYLEIreland10.000.0039.7039.70
855NGUYEN LEUnited Kingdom10.000.0039.6239.62
856CHRISTOPHER RADFORDUnited Kingdom10.000.0039.5739.57
857CHETAN DHOLECanada10.000.0039.5439.54
858IVAN PATIYTKINRussian Federation10.000.0039.4139.41
859PAVEL BIKARUnited Kingdom10.000.0039.4039.40
860KYLE THOMASUnited Kingdom10.000.0039.3439.34
861ATANAS ATANASOVBulgaria10.000.0039.2839.28
862TIM ASPRIONGermany10.000.0039.2839.28
863RENATO MAIA GURJÃOBrazil10.000.0039.2839.28
864PABLO LOPES PASSOSBrazil10.000.0039.2139.21
865YURY ALESIYUKBelarus10.000.0039.1939.19
866CARLO HASSANUnited Kingdom10.000.0039.1939.19
867MAKSIM PONOMAREVRussian Federation10.000.0039.1939.19
868ALEKSANDR NIKOLAEVRussian Federation10.000.0039.1939.19
869SATNAM BIRAKUnited Kingdom10.000.0039.1639.16
870STEFAN MESEDZHIEVUnited Kingdom10.000.0039.1439.14
871JO RUTTENBelgium10.000.0039.0939.09
872DENIS GERACESlovenia10.000.0039.0339.03
873MATTHIAS SCHWEIGKOFLERAustria10.000.0039.0139.01
874JOSE RUBENS DE SOUZA ANGELOTTOBrazil10.000.0039.0039.00
875GUILHERME DANTASBrazil10.000.0038.9838.98
876RAMUNAS KURINNYJUnited Kingdom10.000.0038.9638.96
877DENIS LESTINRussian Federation10.000.0038.9038.90
878MICHAEL DOUGLAS PEREIRABrazil10.000.0038.8938.89
879АНДРЕЙ ГОРЯЧКИНRussian Federation10.000.0038.8238.82
880NOEL MCELROYIreland10.000.0038.8138.81
881KEES BONDNetherlands10.000.0038.7938.79
882CARLOS PATRIOTABrazil10.000.0038.7338.73
883LUKE MCFARLANEUnited Kingdom10.000.0038.7238.72
884YURA FEDCHENKOBelarus10.000.0038.6138.61
885OLEKSII GORBOVUkraine10.000.0038.6038.60
886ALEN KALIGARIĆCroatia10.000.0038.4938.49
887PERRY AVERYCanada10.000.0038.4738.47
888ANDREI KURYSHKABelarus10.000.0038.4438.44
889ARTSIOM MIAZHENSKIBelarus10.000.0038.4238.42
890LUCAS HENRIQUE DA SILVA SANTOSBrazil10.000.0038.4238.42
891IGOR BELOVRussian Federation10.000.0038.4038.40
892MAXIME MARCOUILLERCanada10.000.0038.3938.39
893CHRISTOPHER RICHARD DASHUnited Kingdom10.000.0038.3438.34
894MICHAEL NEIGHBOURUnited Kingdom10.000.0038.3338.33
895IURI DOS REIS FONSECANetherlands10.000.0038.3038.30
896DANIEL ESTIMABrazil10.000.0038.2338.23
897ALLAN MONTEIROBrazil10.000.0038.2238.22
898PATRICK MENESESBrazil10.000.0038.2038.20
899SANNA PIETIÄINENFinland10.000.0038.1438.14
900JOHAN ROSSAERTBelgium10.000.0038.0638.06
901PATRICK BROOKSUnited Kingdom10.000.0038.0638.06
902MICHEL TSHIKAYACanada10.000.0038.0538.05
903GEOVANI DIASBrazil10.000.0038.0538.05
904CAREY HOLLICKUnited Kingdom10.000.0038.0138.01
905BERRILYNN LEVERTCanada10.000.0037.9437.94
906KEVIN KAI GUUnited Kingdom10.000.0037.9237.92
907ZALDO NATZUKA JRBrazil10.000.0037.9137.91
908DIM BAIRAKAEVRussian Federation10.000.0037.9037.90
909STEPHEN BARRONUnited Kingdom10.000.0037.8637.86
910KRISZTIÁN FRANKHungary10.000.0037.8337.83
911MOUSHEGH GHAZARIANUnited Kingdom10.000.0037.8237.82
912РИНАТ КУЖАЕВKazakhstan10.000.0037.7037.70
913LIAM PICKERINGUnited Kingdom10.000.0037.6937.69
914CAMILLE PELLETIERCanada10.000.0037.6837.68
915ROSTISLAV TITARENKOUkraine10.000.0037.6637.66
916JOSEPH BARTHOLOMEW WAREUnited Kingdom10.000.0037.6137.61
917VASSILLIS PAPADAKISGermany10.000.0037.5937.59
918MARCO DANSERNetherlands10.000.0037.5837.58
919DALLIS KERBRATCanada10.000.0037.5737.57
920STUART GRIFFITHSUnited Kingdom10.000.0037.5037.50
921SERGEY BELKINRussian Federation10.000.0037.4837.48
922ALLAIN ST LOUISCanada10.000.0037.4437.44
923MARCEL CESARZGermany10.000.0037.3837.38
924NEIL HARDENUnited Kingdom10.000.0037.3337.33
925DOMINIK SUTHEGermany10.000.0037.3237.32
926MATHEUS TEIXEIRABrazil10.000.0037.2937.29
927RAFAEL VILELLA TEIXEIRA LIMABrazil10.000.0037.2337.23
928GREGORY FACHINELLOBrazil10.000.0037.2037.20
929LUDOVIC PETITBelgium10.000.0037.1637.16
930PER MOBERGSweden10.000.0037.1537.15
931THOMAS BRADLEYUnited Kingdom10.000.0037.1437.14
932FLORIAN-DIMITRIE DUTAUnited Kingdom10.000.0037.1237.12
933MAREK ŠVÁCHACzech Republic10.000.0037.0837.08
934JONATHAN FRITZSCHEGermany10.000.0037.0537.05
935ROMAN IVANIUKUkraine10.000.0036.9936.99
936VICTOR D'AFFNAYBelgium10.000.0036.9836.98
937ANDREAS JOSTGermany10.000.0036.9036.90
938SIMON FORENDALSweden10.000.0036.8536.85
939JULIAN GÖTZGermany10.000.0036.8536.85
940LUKE WOODUnited Kingdom10.000.0036.8436.84
941FELIPE EDUARDO MARIA PARRABrazil10.000.0036.8236.82
942LEWIS OLIVERUnited Kingdom10.000.0036.8036.80
943HOCHA TIHISHVILIUkraine10.000.0036.7536.75
944James PieroniUnited Kingdom10.000.0036.7336.73
945MAX ULLRICHGermany10.000.0036.7036.70
946LOUISE CHARLTONUnited Kingdom10.000.0036.6636.66
947EVANGELOS PAPPASGreece10.000.0036.6136.61
948VLADIMIROS TOURMOUSIDISGermany10.000.0036.5736.57
949DOMINIC RICKARDUnited Kingdom10.000.0036.5036.50
950ALEXANDR SIRBUMoldova10.000.0036.4936.49
951ATTILA DOLEZSARHungary10.000.0036.4236.42
952CRAIG MARRINERUnited Kingdom10.000.0036.3936.39
953ДАНИЯР ШЕРИЯЗДАНKazakhstan10.000.0036.3536.35
954VALENTIN BURYBelgium10.000.0036.3236.32
955DAVID LLEWELLYNUnited Kingdom10.000.0036.3136.31
956MICHAEL LEONARDUnited Kingdom10.000.0036.2836.28
957CLAUS PHILIPP WINDERLICHGermany10.000.0036.2836.28
958JACOB GEORGIADESUnited Kingdom10.000.0036.2536.25
959DAVID MINTONUnited Kingdom10.000.0036.2336.23
960THEODOROS CHASAPISGreece10.000.0036.1836.18
961DOUGLAS CHANCanada10.000.0036.1736.17
962ГЕОРГИ ШОПОВBulgaria10.000.0036.1736.17
963ALI YASSER TANUnited Kingdom10.000.0036.1536.15
964RENATO LEAOBrazil10.000.0036.1436.14
965MATTHIAS KALTENBERGERAustria10.000.0036.1436.14
966CHRISTOPHER RETALLICKUnited Kingdom10.000.0036.0636.06
967VLADYSLAV BUTUkraine10.000.0036.0436.04
968MARK GEORGEUnited Kingdom10.000.0036.0136.01
969ALI HUSSAINUnited Kingdom10.000.0035.9735.97
970HEIKO TROESTERGermany10.000.0035.9535.95
971YANG WANGAustria10.000.0035.8735.87
972TOMÁŠ PRUDÍKCzech Republic10.000.0035.8735.87
973MADIS VIIKEstonia10.000.0035.8535.85
974CALISIO NETOBrazil10.000.0035.8435.84
975SÉRGIO MANHAMalta10.000.0035.7935.79
976RODNEY SAMSONCanada10.000.0035.7535.75
977MAKSIM KUDINBelarus10.000.0035.7435.74
978BARRY MOODYUnited Kingdom10.000.0035.7035.70
979ROBERT TAHIROVICGermany10.000.0035.6735.67
980ERIK BOTOSHungary10.000.0035.6635.66
981LUAN BITENCOURTH DOS SANTOSBrazil10.000.0035.6435.64
982JASON LUSSIERCanada10.000.0035.6335.63
983SAKU LIIMATAINENFinland10.000.0035.6035.60
984DANIEL SEATONUnited Kingdom10.000.0035.5535.55
985ВЛАДИМИР СОБКОUkraine10.000.0035.5235.52
986VJATSESLAV BORISSOVEstonia10.000.0035.5135.51
987VIACHESLAV KOVALRussian Federation10.000.0035.4835.48
988TROY SMITHCanada10.000.0035.4735.47
989ALEXANDRE PESCHELUnited Kingdom10.000.0035.4635.46
990CIARAN MARTIN DUFFYUnited Kingdom10.000.0035.4335.43
991ŽIGA ŠROTSlovenia10.000.0035.4235.42
992WOLFGANG TOTZEKGermany10.000.0035.4235.42
993DAVID VALENZUELAPeru10.000.0035.4035.40
994PAUL JEFFERIESUnited Kingdom10.000.0035.3535.35
995SANTIS SARKANSLatvia10.000.0035.3135.31
996DZIANIS YERMACHONAKBelarus10.000.0035.2535.25
997LAURO CESAR ARTMANNBrazil10.000.0035.2535.25
998RODRIGO FILOGENIOBrazil10.000.0035.2235.22
999OLEKSII HUSAKUkraine10.000.0035.1935.19
1000RICO WITSENBURGNetherlands10.000.0035.1835.18
1001WILLIAM FRIELUnited Kingdom10.000.0035.1435.14
1002ANDREW CLOUGHUnited Kingdom10.000.0035.1235.12
1003REGISMALO MAGNOBrazil10.000.0035.1035.10
1004OLIVÉR VIZSNYICZAIHungary10.000.0035.0935.09
1005NIKOLAI PLAVINSKIIRussian Federation10.000.0035.0535.05
1006ARTTU TAPONENFinland10.000.0034.9834.98
1007VYTAUTAS JURKUSLithuania10.000.0034.9634.96
1008PIOTR DRGASUnited Kingdom10.000.0034.9634.96
1009SRDAN BERICSlovenia10.000.0034.9634.96
1010ЮРИЙ ПАЛИЙUkraine10.000.0034.9134.91
1011TADGH KELLYIreland10.000.0034.8934.89
1012FRANCIS MOANUnited Kingdom10.000.0034.8434.84
1013WOLFGANG FAULANDAustria10.000.0034.8234.82
1014BRETT PINDERUnited Kingdom10.000.0034.7534.75
1015PETR KOCIÁNCzech Republic10.000.0034.7434.74
1016JAMES MCLARENUnited Kingdom10.000.0034.7334.73
1017ЕВГЕНИЙ МИХАЙЛОВRussian Federation10.000.0034.7134.71
1018TRIFON PAPPASBelgium10.000.0034.6834.68
1019RANDY VERMETTECanada10.000.0034.6734.67
1020EVGENII EFREMOVRussian Federation10.000.0034.6434.64
1021FELIPE MORELLIBrazil10.000.0034.6234.62
1022ANDREW KENTUnited Kingdom10.000.0034.6134.61
1023NANCY STUBBARDCanada10.000.0034.5434.54
1024MIKKEL ELBÆK SØRENSENDenmark10.000.0034.5434.54
1025CRISTOBAL SOZA RIEDChile10.000.0034.5234.52
1026MATHEUS SULZBACHERBrazil10.000.0034.5134.51
1027JEREMI LAMOTHELAPIERRECanada10.000.0034.5134.51
1028FELIPE CORBACHOBrazil10.000.0034.5034.50
1029ILIYA MUSAEVRussian Federation10.000.0034.4234.42
1030GEORGE TSILIMIGKRASGreece10.000.0034.3934.39
1031МИХАИЛ ТРИФОНОВRussian Federation10.000.0034.3834.38
1032DIOGO BARBOZABrazil10.000.0034.3634.36
1033ANDREJS RUBENISCanada10.000.0034.3334.33
1034DAVID HEFNERSweden10.000.0034.3134.31
1035DENIS YEGOROVRussian Federation10.000.0034.2734.27
1036MIOMIR SARICGermany10.000.0034.2634.26
1037TYRELL SOLEYNUnited Kingdom10.000.0034.2634.26
1038DAVID SHÁNĚLECCzech Republic10.000.0034.2534.25
1039JOE HAGAN-BURTUnited Kingdom10.000.0034.2434.24
1040MICHAL MATERNACzech Republic10.000.0034.2234.22
1041IAN THOMPSONUnited Kingdom10.000.0034.1834.18
1042GUSTAVO ALKMIM EVANS NEVESBrazil10.000.0034.1434.14
1043CARLOS PIRESMalta10.000.0034.1434.14
1044ARTSIOM BUDYKHOBelarus10.000.0034.1334.13
1045NANDOR BAKSAHungary10.000.0034.1234.12
1046FILIP ALEXACzech Republic10.000.0034.0534.05
1047MIGUEL D'OREY RIVOTTIDenmark10.000.0034.0334.03
1048MORITZ GEISTGermany10.000.0034.0234.02
1049MICHAEL DILLENBelgium10.000.0034.0034.00
1050YVONNE STIEDLAustria10.000.0033.9633.96
1051NOOR JASPER RASMUSSENDenmark10.000.0033.9633.96
1052YUVAL SIMSOLOAustria10.000.0033.9533.95
1053JOÃO CLAUDIO MIRANDA DE SOUABrazil10.000.0033.9233.92
1054JAVIN PILLAYUnited Kingdom10.000.0033.9233.92
1055JOHN PIHLAKCanada10.000.0033.9133.91
1056ERIC WILLIAM NEVESBrazil10.000.0033.9033.90
1057STEVE PYEUnited Kingdom10.000.0033.8733.87
1058PAUL DICKINSONUnited Kingdom10.000.0033.8733.87
1059HARRY CHAPMANUnited Kingdom10.000.0033.8633.86
1060JOHN CLARKUnited Kingdom10.000.0033.8033.80
1061GUSTAVO NICOLETTI REINERTBrazil10.000.0033.7933.79
1062MARTYNAS VALANTIEJUSLithuania10.000.0033.7833.78
1063DAVID ALLENUnited Kingdom10.000.0033.7433.74
1064JANOSCH SEEGERGermany10.000.0033.7233.72
1065ROBERT LEWISUnited Kingdom10.000.0033.6933.69
1066GUILHERME OLIVEIRABrazil10.000.0033.6833.68
1067MARIELA BEATRIZ CASAVERDE MUÑOZPeru10.000.0033.6733.67
1068CAIO MAYRINCKBrazil10.000.0033.6433.64
1069LOUIE NAGLEUnited Kingdom10.000.0033.6033.60
1070DANIEL ARYES VIANABrazil10.000.0033.5833.58
1071IVAR WALSTRANetherlands10.000.0033.5733.57
1072ПЁТР ШЕВЧЕНКОRussian Federation10.000.0033.5733.57
1073VYTENIS CEKANAVICIUSLithuania10.000.0033.5333.53
1074JAMES HOUGHUnited Kingdom10.000.0033.5133.51
1075ANTONIOS BELEVESLISGreece10.000.0033.4833.48
1076JULIAN KUCKGermany10.000.0033.4633.46
1077STEVEN TWIGGUnited Kingdom10.000.0033.4633.46
1078STEVEN PUGHUnited Kingdom10.000.0033.4533.45
1079STEPHEN RICHARD GROCOTTUnited Kingdom10.000.0033.4233.42
1080ANDREAS BLASKOVAustria10.000.0033.4233.42
1081TOMASZ BIELINSKIUnited Kingdom10.000.0033.3633.36
1082DMITRIJS KRISTAPJONOKSLatvia10.000.0033.3533.35
1083JEFFERSON BUCKERIDGEUnited Kingdom10.000.0033.3433.34
1084OLEKSANDR LEICHENKOUkraine10.000.0033.3433.34
1085NICOLAE-DRAGOS DRAGHICIGermany10.000.0033.2833.28
1086CHRISTOPHER WILLIAMSONUnited Kingdom10.000.0033.2733.27
1087MORITZ HAUGENEDERAustria10.000.0033.2433.24
1088TOMASZ PODYMAUnited Kingdom10.000.0033.2333.23
1089PATRICIA HANSEN MITCHELLSweden10.000.0033.1733.17
1090RICHARD GREGORYUnited Kingdom10.000.0033.1533.15
1091CARL DUGGANCanada10.000.0033.1333.13
1092ANDREW WALTONCanada10.000.0033.0933.09
1093PARVIZ FAZELI HOKMABADUnited Kingdom10.000.0033.0833.08
1094ALEX ROWLESUnited Kingdom10.000.0033.0833.08
1095EVGENY VASILYEVCanada10.000.0033.0733.07
1096ROMAN VASINBelarus10.000.0033.0333.03
1097COLIN SMELTUnited Kingdom10.000.0033.0233.02
1098KEN MCAGYCanada10.000.0033.0033.00
1099KAMIL SUWALAUnited Kingdom10.000.0032.9932.99
1100АЛЕКСАНДР СКОСАРЕВRussian Federation10.000.0032.9632.96
1101GUSTAVO SILVABrazil10.000.0032.9432.94
1102EDDIE CRONHOLMSweden10.000.0032.9332.93
1103JIANXIN MACanada10.000.0032.9332.93
1104HESHAM ALRAYYESCanada10.000.0032.8732.87
1105TYMOFII BONDARCHUKUkraine10.000.0032.8332.83
1106NICOLAS FIERROChile10.000.0032.8332.83
1107EDWIN OSVALDO LOPEZ TAPIAMexico10.000.0032.8332.83
1108RYAN WILSONUnited Kingdom10.000.0032.8232.82
1109JELLE HUYSMANSBelgium10.000.0032.7932.79
1110VADIM DRAGANCHUKUkraine10.000.0032.7832.78
1111TAMAS SZUNYOGHYHungary10.000.0032.7532.75
1112AIDAN WILLIAMSUnited Kingdom10.000.0032.7032.70
1113VAN HIEU DOCanada10.000.0032.6732.67
1114ANDREW NATALINO CARLOS DE QUEIROZBrazil10.000.0032.6532.65
1115DANIEL LEONIDAFinland10.000.0032.6532.65
1116DALE CRAIGCanada10.000.0032.6332.63
1117JORDAN DUCQUEIreland10.000.0032.6332.63
1118MICHAEL LACROIXBelgium10.000.0032.6232.62
1119PRIDON NAKOPIARussian Federation10.000.0032.6232.62
1120DANIEL WILLIAMSUnited Kingdom10.000.0032.6032.60
1121ARMANDO DOMÍNGUEZMexico10.000.0032.5932.59
1122HUGO MARCELO TORRES DA SILVABrazil10.000.0032.5732.57
1123JURE KVARTUCCroatia10.000.0032.5232.52
1124MARIUS HUTUPASUUnited Kingdom10.000.0032.5232.52
1125NORBERT SZÁNTÓHungary10.000.0032.5232.52
1126ANTÔNIO VITOR VIEIRABrazil10.000.0032.5132.51
1127SIMON VLEMINCKXBelgium10.000.0032.4532.45
1128DANIEL SPINKSUnited Kingdom10.000.0032.4532.45
1129ADAM NEALUnited Kingdom10.000.0032.4332.43
1130THIAGO COSTABrazil10.000.0032.4232.42
1131FARRUK XODIYEVUzbekistan10.000.0032.4132.41
1132დალი დეკანაძეGeorgia10.000.0032.4032.40
1133BENJAMIN SWEETMANUnited Kingdom10.000.0032.3532.35
1134ALEKSANDR IVANOVLithuania10.000.0032.3532.35
1135ANDREAS PAPAGEORGIUCzech Republic10.000.0032.3432.34
1136MARKO VUKASOVICHungary10.000.0032.3332.33
1137PREMYSL SPACILCzech Republic10.000.0032.3232.32
1138TOMAS RICHTERUnited Kingdom10.000.0032.3132.31
1139LUKAS KÄSERGermany10.000.0032.2932.29
1140TOMAS BONINOArgentina10.000.0032.2732.27
1141REINHARD FALTEJSEKAustria10.000.0032.2532.25
1142PETER MUNROUnited Kingdom10.000.0032.2332.23
1143JARNI HEREMANSBelgium10.000.0032.1932.19
1144GORAN KAPETANOVICGermany10.000.0032.1832.18
1145KEVIN ODRISCOLLUnited Kingdom10.000.0032.1232.12
1146ARTEM DUDCHENKOEstonia10.000.0032.1132.11
1147ANGELO SANNITIUnited Kingdom10.000.0032.0932.09
1148HUGO FILIPE ANTUNES MARTINSMalta10.000.0032.0732.07
1149STEVEN JAMES FORTEYUnited Kingdom10.000.0032.0632.06
1150SERGIU NICOLAESCUUnited Kingdom10.000.0032.0432.04
1151JULIAN BALTRUSCHATGermany10.000.0032.0332.03
1152CAIO LANDI DA COSTA COUTOBrazil10.000.0032.0232.02
1153BUDDY ANDERSONUnited Kingdom10.000.0031.9831.98
1154MATVEI MANUILOVRussian Federation10.000.0031.9631.96
1155ANDREI YADYKINBelarus10.000.0031.9631.96
1156RUSLAN LATYPOVRussian Federation10.000.0031.9431.94
1157EFSTATHIOS ROUSSINOSGreece10.000.0031.9231.92
1158SERGIO GUEDESBrazil10.000.0031.9231.92
1159ALEKSANDER FIŠTRAVECSlovenia10.000.0031.8731.87
1160REINALNT GKINIGreece10.000.0031.8531.85
1161JEROEN FLUITMANNetherlands10.000.0031.8531.85
1162CRAIG HEATONUnited Kingdom10.000.0031.8331.83
1163GUSTAVO DA SILVA OLIVEIRABrazil10.000.0031.8331.83
1164MIKHAIL PLATONOVRussian Federation10.000.0031.8131.81
1165CRYSTAL ABOUHANNACanada10.000.0031.7831.78
1166RICKY BUCKLANDUnited Kingdom10.000.0031.7631.76
1167JONATHAN ROSABrazil10.000.0031.7631.76
1168ANATOLII TROFIMOVRussian Federation10.000.0031.7531.75
1169EVANDRO BRAGHIN RAIMUNDOBrazil10.000.0031.7331.73
1170GIL CORBEYUnited Kingdom10.000.0031.7331.73
1171TOMÁS SCHULZBrazil10.000.0031.6831.68
1172ANDREAS HERBERT BEYLGermany10.000.0031.6631.66
1173RYAN HASSETTUnited Kingdom10.000.0031.6431.64
1174MIGUEL MARTINHOMalta10.000.0031.5931.59
1175JOBY NEWTONUnited Kingdom10.000.0031.5931.59
1176MARCEL EUSTÁQUIO VICENTE SANTOSBrazil10.000.0031.5731.57
1177MAXIMILIAN SCHICKGermany10.000.0031.5531.55
1178KASIM OZUnited Kingdom10.000.0031.5331.53
1179JAN BUCLCzech Republic10.000.0031.5131.51
1180КОСТЯ СИДОРЕНКОUkraine10.000.0031.5031.50
1181ALPHONSO SCHILLACIBelgium10.000.0031.4831.48
1182JOSÉ DONATO E SILVA SUZUKIBrazil10.000.0031.4831.48
1183TARMO VEPSALAINENFinland10.000.0031.4631.46
1184КРАСИМИР КОЛЕВBulgaria10.000.0031.4331.43
1185ROGER MASSAROBrazil10.000.0031.4231.42
1186HAROLD BANKSUnited Kingdom10.000.0031.4031.40
1187MIKITA URBANOVICHBelarus10.000.0031.3931.39
1188SUSAN CYNTHIA JANE WILLIAMSONUnited Kingdom10.000.0031.3731.37
1189ANDERSON DE AMORIM FERREIRABrazil10.000.0031.3731.37
1190BALÁZS HERJECZKIHungary10.000.0031.3731.37
1191BOGDAN GULKOUkraine10.000.0031.3131.31
1192LIAM MILLERUnited Kingdom10.000.0031.3031.30
1193WES STANFORDCanada10.000.0031.2831.28
1194JO JULIAN LE ROUXCanada10.000.0031.2231.22
1195ROBERTO KONDOBrazil10.000.0031.2231.22
1196CEDRIK LANGISCanada10.000.0031.2231.22
1197HUDSON FARIABrazil10.000.0031.2131.21
1198CODY WAGNERUnited Kingdom10.000.0031.2131.21
1199AIRAT GIBADULLINRussian Federation10.000.0031.1531.15
1200VIESTURS BAUMANISUnited Kingdom10.000.0031.1431.14
1201DOM FELDMANUnited Kingdom10.000.0031.1231.12
1202SERGO CHKHAIDZEGeorgia10.000.0031.1231.12
1203RYAN VIBERTCanada10.000.0031.0831.08
1204ATTILA SOLTESZUnited Kingdom10.000.0031.0331.03
1205SIMON ALLENUnited Kingdom10.000.0031.0231.02
1206OLEKSANDR MASEICHUKUkraine10.000.0031.0131.01
1207ANDY BROWNUnited Kingdom10.000.0031.0131.01
1208JOSEPH JASINCanada10.000.0030.9930.99
1209STEVEN HEALEYUnited Kingdom10.000.0030.9630.96
1210MILAN KRISTCzech Republic10.000.0030.9630.96
1211IGOR SAYAPINRussian Federation10.000.0030.9530.95
1212MANUEL BUENO FERNANDEZUnited Kingdom10.000.0030.9530.95
1213SVEN HOFFMANNGermany10.000.0030.9430.94
1214ESTEVÃO ALBUQUERQUEBrazil10.000.0030.9230.92
1215JEAN-LOUIS SCHIFFLERBelgium10.000.0030.9230.92
1216NIKITA KRASIKOVRussian Federation10.000.0030.9130.91
1217IVAN PANOVRussian Federation10.000.0030.8930.89
1218LENNERT SEBASTIAN KLOOTWIJKBelgium10.000.0030.8830.88
1219DIMITRIS BAROUTISGreece10.000.0030.8630.86
1220RICARDO CARVALHO SOUSA RICARDOSOADBrazil10.000.0030.8430.84
1221SÉRGIO FERREIRABrazil10.000.0030.8230.82
1222ALEXEY KLEVLINRussian Federation10.000.0030.8130.81
1223RAYMOND CHANCanada10.000.0030.7930.79
1224CHRISTOPHER THOMPSETTUnited Kingdom10.000.0030.7430.74
1225JOHANNES MÜNCHGermany10.000.0030.7230.72
1226STUART SEWELLUnited Kingdom10.000.0030.7130.71
1227LEE MELLORUnited Kingdom10.000.0030.7030.70
1228MATTHEUS CARDOSO FERREIRA QUEIROZBrazil10.000.0030.6930.69
1229JONATHAN LAWRENCE SASSAustria10.000.0030.6930.69
1230DENYS PAVLIATENKOUkraine10.000.0030.6830.68
1231JOHN JACOBSUnited Kingdom10.000.0030.6730.67
1232ГЕОРГИ ЖЕЛЕВBulgaria10.000.0030.6730.67
1233PHILIPP FRATCZAKGermany10.000.0030.6330.63
1234MATIC MEZNARSlovenia10.000.0030.6230.62
1235STUART MARTIN HUGHESIreland10.000.0030.6130.61
1236MICHEL GOLFEBrazil10.000.0030.6130.61
1237MARCOS CAZONBrazil10.000.0030.5830.58
1238DANIEL STEWARTUnited Kingdom10.000.0030.5430.54
1239GRAEME HINDMARCHUnited Kingdom10.000.0030.5330.53
1240STEPHAN SCHIEMANNGermany10.000.0030.5330.53
1241DRAGOS BORCANUnited Kingdom10.000.0030.5030.50
1242RODRIGO RICARDO DA SILVABrazil10.000.0030.5030.50
1243MELTEM BATINetherlands10.000.0030.4730.47
1244DAVID GRAHAMUnited Kingdom10.000.0030.4530.45
1245CHARLIE ERIKSSONBrazil10.000.0030.4530.45
1246RICHARD DRENNANUnited Kingdom10.000.0030.4430.44
1247JUAN SEBASTIAN GOMEZ GIRALDOEcuador10.000.0030.4330.43
1248JULIANE DUARTE MACHADOBrazil10.000.0030.4330.43
1249ANDREY SIMONENKORussian Federation10.000.0030.4130.41
1250RONNIE MARTELLECanada10.000.0030.3830.38
1251ANDREW WANUnited Kingdom10.000.0030.3730.37
1252DANIEL COLIN MONKSUnited Kingdom10.000.0030.3630.36
1253MARK LASSMANUnited Kingdom10.000.0030.3630.36
1254KEITH SHERRELLUnited Kingdom10.000.0030.3430.34
1255JOSHUA BELLUnited Kingdom10.000.0030.3430.34
1256SOTIRIOS KOUTSIVITISGreece10.000.0030.3330.33
1257KAJA GORSKAUnited Kingdom10.000.0030.3330.33
1258OMAR DINA PINEDAMexico10.000.0030.2930.29
1259CARL ROWLANDUnited Kingdom10.000.0030.2930.29
1260LUKAS KONZETTAustria10.000.0030.2830.28
1261CRAIG DEANSUnited Kingdom10.000.0030.2830.28
1262ИВАН ПОНОМАРЕНКОUkraine10.000.0030.2530.25
1263AMANDIO PEREIRACanada10.000.0030.2330.23
1264BEN GREERUnited Kingdom10.000.0030.2130.21
1265ROBERT DANKSUnited Kingdom10.000.0030.2130.21
1266RIEUWERT FLEERNetherlands10.000.0030.2030.20
1267KOEN DE COOMANBelgium10.000.0030.1930.19
1268SIARHEI BRYNZABelarus10.000.0030.1730.17
1269JAMES EDWARDSUnited Kingdom10.000.0030.1530.15
1270JORDAN BROADHURSTUnited Kingdom10.000.0030.1530.15
1271HENRI KATILAFinland10.000.0030.1230.12
1272HENRY SMITHUnited Kingdom10.000.0030.1230.12
1273FACUNDO BAYSREArgentina10.000.0030.0930.09
1274DMITRII SHMATKORussian Federation10.000.0030.0930.09
1275MIKHAIL SIPLOTOVRussian Federation10.000.0030.0930.09
1276MARCIN STASZCZUKUnited Kingdom10.000.0030.0830.08
1277PAULO HENRIQUE BARBOSABrazil10.000.0030.0830.08
1278MIKHAIL EPANESHNIKOVRussian Federation10.000.0029.9729.97
1279BERNHARD TIM PUTZEGermany10.000.0029.9729.97
1280RADEK KORECCzech Republic10.000.0029.9629.96
1281THIEMO KLEMENSGermany10.000.0029.9529.95
1282TELMO ALEXANDRE DUARTE MOURAMalta10.000.0029.9529.95
1283GRAHAM PICKERSGILLUnited Kingdom10.000.0029.9329.93
1284MORGAN BELLUnited Kingdom10.000.0029.9029.90
1285DANIEL ZOTTERAustria10.000.0029.8929.89
1286JACK CHARLTONUnited Kingdom10.000.0029.8929.89
1287SAMUEL DOS SANTOS ARAÚJOBrazil10.000.0029.8529.85
1288MIKALAI MIKULABelarus10.000.0029.8129.81
1289MARCO FRANKGermany10.000.0029.7929.79
1290ВАСИЛИЙ КУТЛУМЕТОВRussian Federation10.000.0029.7929.79
1291VLADIMIR ZAVARZINRussian Federation10.000.0029.7729.77
1292JONAS GAULAustria10.000.0029.7729.77
1293RHYS MOSESUnited Kingdom10.000.0029.7329.73
1294JOSEPH PARSONSUnited Kingdom10.000.0029.7129.71
1295KENJI RAMOS SHIGEMORIBrazil10.000.0029.7129.71
1296ADAM BROMLEYUnited Kingdom10.000.0029.7029.70
1297RICHARD WILKINSONCanada10.000.0029.6829.68
1298YANNICK SCHULTZAustria10.000.0029.6829.68
1299HAZEL BIRCHNALLUnited Kingdom10.000.0029.6829.68
1300MUSTAFA CIMENGermany10.000.0029.6629.66
1301IAN BARBERUnited Kingdom10.000.0029.6629.66
1302TENZIN BALLUnited Kingdom10.000.0029.6529.65
1303FABRICIO CRISTIANO PONTESBrazil10.000.0029.6529.65
1304JAMES RAINBOWUnited Kingdom10.000.0029.6229.62
1305GREG MAWSONUnited Kingdom10.000.0029.6229.62
1306LUCAS ROBERTO RIGOSBrazil10.000.0029.5829.58
1307ILDAR KURMAEVRussian Federation10.000.0029.5729.57
1308OLEKSANDR BERDNYKUkraine10.000.0029.5529.55
1309THOMAS REILLYUnited Kingdom10.000.0029.5329.53
1310RAY DANIELUnited Kingdom10.000.0029.5229.52
1311TYLAR WAIDHungary10.000.0029.4829.48
1312DARRAGH MC DONNELLIreland10.000.0029.4729.47
1313CHRISTOFFER LAGERSweden10.000.0029.4429.44
1314GILLES VAN HOUTBelgium10.000.0029.4329.43
1315DAVID LAWTONIreland10.000.0029.4129.41
1316LEE GREENINGUnited Kingdom10.000.0029.4029.40
1317PAVEL CHEBODAEVRussian Federation10.000.0029.3929.39
1318ALEXANDER DOBBINSUnited Kingdom10.000.0029.3829.38
1319RACHAEL BELL-DAVIESCanada10.000.0029.3729.37
1320JAMES SPICERUnited Kingdom10.000.0029.3629.36
1321TONY SINGHUnited Kingdom10.000.0029.3529.35
1322αναστασιος πισκαρδεληςGreece10.000.0029.3529.35
1323SAMUEL SCOTTCanada10.000.0029.3229.32
1324IVAN JAIĆCroatia10.000.0029.3229.32
1325ПАВЕЛ ЧИМБАЕВИЧBelarus10.000.0029.2929.29
1326PAVEL SHAKALINRussian Federation10.000.0029.2629.26
1327PAUL MCTAGGARTUnited Kingdom10.000.0029.2529.25
1328VALERIY MATOVSKIYRussian Federation10.000.0029.2529.25
1329BRANDON NAIDUNew Zealand10.000.0029.2329.23
1330ROGÉRIO MELO FURTADOUnited Kingdom10.000.0029.2129.21
1331ДЕНИС БАШЛЫКОВBelarus10.000.0029.1929.19
1332ALEXANDER WEBERMexico10.000.0029.1829.18
1333PATRICIA ELENA SPIRUUnited Kingdom10.000.0029.1729.17
1334MAKSIMILIAN SEVCENKONetherlands10.000.0029.1629.16
1335BOHDAN ZEMLIACHYKUkraine10.000.0029.1429.14
1336IAN WILLMOTTUnited Kingdom10.000.0029.1229.12
1337OLZIR VIEIRABrazil10.000.0029.1229.12
1338SERHII STESTIUKUkraine10.000.0029.1229.12
1339АНДРЕЙ НОВИКОВRussian Federation10.000.0029.1029.10
1340RYAN PRITCHARDUnited Kingdom10.000.0029.0829.08
1341ANTON FALKENBYSweden10.000.0029.0729.07
1342IAN GILCHRISTUnited Kingdom10.000.0029.0629.06
1343MARCO SANTOSMalta10.000.0029.0429.04
1344ADAM MICHAEL PEETUnited Kingdom10.000.0029.0429.04
1345BRUNO MONTEIROBrazil10.000.0029.0329.03
1346ANDREY SEQUEIRA COELHOBrazil10.000.0029.0229.02
1347MAIK BEEMERSNetherlands10.000.0029.0029.00
1348DAVID SYMESUnited Kingdom10.000.0029.0029.00
1349PASCAL MILLECAMPSBelgium10.000.0028.9928.99
1350FAHAD SALEHNetherlands10.000.0028.9528.95
1351JOAO PAULO BURIANBrazil10.000.0028.9528.95
1352YULIYA KHRENAVABelarus10.000.0028.9328.93
1353DANIEL WISEUnited Kingdom10.000.0028.9128.91
1354ILYA MOROZOVRussian Federation10.000.0028.8928.89
1355EDDIE JANESCanada10.000.0028.8828.88
1356ANDREI CHIZHRussian Federation10.000.0028.8628.86
1357DANIIL TROSHKINRussian Federation10.000.0028.8628.86
1358JEFFERSON CALIXTO ARAÚJOBrazil10.000.0028.8528.85
1359CHRISTOPHER BROWNUnited Kingdom10.000.0028.8328.83
1360JORGE CAMPOS ALVES NETOBrazil10.000.0028.7928.79
1361EVGENII CHINAREVRussian Federation10.000.0028.7928.79
1362APOSTOLOS CHRISTOFALOSGreece10.000.0028.7828.78
1363MATEUS KLABUNDEBrazil10.000.0028.7828.78
1364PIOTR KMIECIAKUnited Kingdom10.000.0028.7728.77
1365JIM WORRELLNetherlands10.000.0028.7228.72
1366NILS GUNNAR OSCAR RÅBESweden10.000.0028.7228.72
1367JULIUS BLANKUSLithuania10.000.0028.7028.70
1368DAVIE REIDUnited Kingdom10.000.0028.6728.67
1369FERNANDO SANCHEZ IBARRAMexico10.000.0028.6728.67
1370DARREN FULLERUnited Kingdom10.000.0028.6728.67
1371STUART PILLINGERUnited Kingdom10.000.0028.6528.65
1372ISRAEL DIAZPeru10.000.0028.6228.62
1373HOLGER ZAHNGermany10.000.0028.6228.62
1374TOM BAKERUnited Kingdom10.000.0028.6128.61
1375MATTHEW WILSONUnited Kingdom10.000.0028.6028.60
1376MARC SELINSKIGermany10.000.0028.6028.60
1377GUSTAVO SOUZA FERREIRABrazil10.000.0028.5828.58
1378DRAGUTAN MARINMoldova10.000.0028.5628.56
1379BEN ROBERTSUnited Kingdom10.000.0028.5428.54
1380INNA LEITNERGermany10.000.0028.5228.52
1381TRAIAN SAVAUnited Kingdom10.000.0028.5028.50
1382LEOPOLDO SISNIEGA PEREZMexico10.000.0028.5028.50
1383ORASAN GHEORGHE MIHAIUnited Kingdom10.000.0028.4928.49
1384CAMERON SEBASTIEN WRAYCanada10.000.0028.4828.48
1385ВСЕВОЛОД КОЛЕСНИКОВRussian Federation10.000.0028.4728.47
1386LAURNA HAYLERUnited Kingdom10.000.0028.4728.47
1387DEIVIDAS URMANAVICIUSUnited Kingdom10.000.0028.4528.45
1388MARCIO JUNIOBrazil10.000.0028.4528.45
1389JOSE NEVESUnited Kingdom10.000.0028.4328.43
1390RAMON FLORES LIMBERGERBrazil10.000.0028.4128.41
1391HEIKO FIEHNGermany10.000.0028.4028.40
1392ANTHONY WAITEUnited Kingdom10.000.0028.3828.38
1393DIEGO HENRIQUE DE MEDEIROS FONSECABrazil10.000.0028.3728.37
1394DMYTRO SYTNIKOVUkraine10.000.0028.3628.36
1395PAUL ROMAINUnited Kingdom10.000.0028.3428.34
1396HECTOR GERARDO ARMAS GOMEZMexico10.000.0028.3328.33
1397VADZIM STARAVOITAUBelarus10.000.0028.3228.32
1398EWAN CRAIG BORTHWICKUnited Kingdom10.000.0028.3128.31
1399WOLFGANG BRUGGERAustria10.000.0028.2528.25
1400LÁSZLÓ SZEGEDIHungary10.000.0028.2428.24
1401RICARDO SANTOSBrazil10.000.0028.2428.24
1402DEAN JOHNSONUnited Kingdom10.000.0028.2228.22
1403BRIAN WINDSORCanada10.000.0028.2128.21
1404COREY WALKERCanada10.000.0028.2028.20
1405BJÖRN MOHRGermany10.000.0028.2028.20
1406FELIPE FLACH QUATRINBrazil10.000.0028.1428.14
1407MATIAS SAYAVEDRAArgentina10.000.0028.1328.13
1408ALEXANDER VETOSSHKORussian Federation10.000.0028.1028.10
1409JOÃO PEDRO SALGADOBrazil10.000.0028.1028.10
1410АЛЕКСЕЙ АЛЕШКОВRussian Federation10.000.0028.1028.10
1411OLAF STOLKNetherlands10.000.0028.0928.09
1412CAMERON DREWETTUnited Kingdom10.000.0028.0828.08
1413TOM OHALLORANUnited Kingdom10.000.0028.0628.06
1414ЕРЖАН ИСАКОВKazakhstan10.000.0028.0328.03
1415MATTHEW PELLUnited Kingdom10.000.0028.0128.01
1416JUSTIN DUNKUnited Kingdom10.000.0028.0128.01
1417ROBIN KOERSNetherlands10.000.0028.0128.01
1418MARIAN GYORIUnited Kingdom10.000.0027.9927.99
1419MARCO WOUTERSNetherlands10.000.0027.9927.99
1420JOSEF JEŽEKCzech Republic10.000.0027.9927.99
1421NAZAR MOHAMMEDGermany10.000.0027.9927.99
1422ALEN KNUPLEZSlovenia10.000.0027.9927.99
1423STANISLAV SIMONAITISUnited Kingdom10.000.0027.9927.99
1424TADEJ PAUNOVICSlovenia10.000.0027.9927.99
1425MANH TIEN NGUYENGermany10.000.0027.9927.99
1426MACHEL BODDEMANNetherlands10.000.0027.9827.98
1427JAVIER GONZALEZ MUNDACAChile10.000.0027.9727.97
1428STUART BAKERUnited Kingdom10.000.0027.9627.96
1429ZDENEK SEDLÁČEKCzech Republic10.000.0027.9527.95
1430MICHAEL NAGY MATARUnited Kingdom10.000.0027.9427.94
1431STANISLAV PEREPELKINUkraine10.000.0027.9427.94
1432LESLIE DICKINSONUnited Kingdom10.000.0027.9327.93
1433PAVEL ILINYKHRussian Federation10.000.0027.9327.93
1434DANIEL GOLASCzech Republic10.000.0027.8927.89
1435TOMY CESTNIKSlovenia10.000.0027.8727.87
1436ROBERT SWINDELLSUnited Kingdom10.000.0027.8627.86
1437HENRIQUE OLIVERIA MARRABrazil10.000.0027.8527.85
1438STEWART SZUMSKIUnited Kingdom10.000.0027.8227.82
1439DAVID HUDSONUnited Kingdom00.000.0027.8127.81
1440KIRILL KHITROVUkraine10.000.0027.8027.80
1441ALIMBAY SULTANOVUzbekistan10.000.0027.7927.79
1442JAKOB CHRISTIAN JOLHEDENSweden10.000.0027.7827.78
1443AARON COWELLUnited Kingdom10.000.0027.7827.78
1444JOSHUA TORCHIACanada10.000.0027.7727.77
1445RAINER MOHRGermany10.000.0027.7527.75
1446WELINTON FOGAÇABrazil10.000.0027.7427.74
1447JASON WILLIAMSUnited Kingdom10.000.0027.7327.73
1448EVGENII TITCKIIRussian Federation10.000.0027.7227.72
1449SERGEI OVDENKOUkraine10.000.0027.7227.72
1450PAUL RICEUnited Kingdom10.000.0027.6927.69
1451ZBYNĚK ZEJDACzech Republic10.000.0027.6927.69
1452SERGEI RYBALCHENKORussian Federation10.000.0027.6627.66
1453PETR REINISCHCzech Republic10.000.0027.6427.64
1454KENNIE ERIKSSON HERMANSSONSweden10.000.0027.6327.63
1455FABRICIO ZANON CARRABrazil10.000.0027.6327.63
1456NEIL SILLICKUnited Kingdom10.000.0027.6327.63
1457MARCEL BUCURUnited Kingdom10.000.0027.6027.60
1458ROMAIN CHAMPYUnited Kingdom10.000.0027.5827.58
1459CHRISTOPHER SCOTTUnited Kingdom10.000.0027.5827.58
1460VITALIJUS DMITRIJEVASLithuania10.000.0027.5627.56
1461DALIBOR MARTINOVIĆSlovenia10.000.0027.5527.55
1462LÁSZLÓ DEÁKHungary10.000.0027.5327.53
1463TOMAS NAULICKASLithuania10.000.0027.5327.53
1464JAAFAR AISSAOUIMorocco10.000.0027.5127.51
1465ONDŘEJ MORÁVEKCzech Republic10.000.0027.5027.50
1466MARCO PERSECHINIIreland10.000.0027.4827.48
1467АЛЕКСАНДР МАТАТUkraine10.000.0027.4727.47
1468MATTHEW STUMPFCanada10.000.0027.4527.45
1469RUBEN HAZAEL OVANDO PEREZMexico10.000.0027.4527.45
1470LUCAS GUEDESBrazil10.000.0027.4427.44
1471IAN SZERLOWSKIUnited Kingdom10.000.0027.4427.44
1472MATIAS MARTINEZArgentina10.000.0027.4427.44
1473IGOR YARMOSHUKGermany10.000.0027.4327.43
1474GABRIEL PERRI PINHEIROBrazil10.000.0027.4327.43
1475MARKO CIMERMANCroatia10.000.0027.4027.40
1476NILDSEN SILVABrazil10.000.0027.3927.39
1477ALIAKSEI KUCHARBelarus10.000.0027.3827.38
1478ASZÓDI SEBASTIANHungary10.000.0027.3527.35
1479ALEXEY MIRONENKORussian Federation10.000.0027.3427.34
1480BASTIAN LIESEGermany10.000.0027.3227.32
1481MICHAEL HARDYUnited Kingdom10.000.0027.3027.30
1482PAVEL SEDLAKCzech Republic10.000.0027.2927.29
1483GIL AGUIAR PACHECOUnited Kingdom10.000.0027.2427.24
1484YURII SHCHYTOVUkraine10.000.0027.2427.24
1485NIKOLAOS NTANASNetherlands10.000.0027.2227.22
1486ILLYA MIHAJLOVIC KYRYLOVGermany10.000.0027.2027.20
1487KOMNINOS TRAMONTANISGreece10.000.0027.2027.20
1488BRADLEY YATESCanada10.000.0027.2027.20
1489ÁKOS KEREKESHungary10.000.0027.1727.17
1490JAN SCHNEIDEWINDGermany10.000.0027.1727.17
1491ВЯЧЕСЛАВ БУРОВRussian Federation10.000.0027.1527.15
1492ДАНИИЛ РЕЗНЮКRussian Federation10.000.0027.1527.15
1493GRAHAM POUNDUnited Kingdom10.000.0027.1427.14
1494DMITRII YAKOVLEVRussian Federation10.000.0027.1427.14
1495MARIOS ARKADIOUUnited Kingdom10.000.0027.1227.12
1496MARCUS RECKEGermany10.000.0027.1127.11
1497НЕНОСЛАВ СЕРГЕЕВBulgaria10.000.0027.1027.10
1498BOHDAN CHERBAUkraine10.000.0027.1027.10
1499ANDREAS PIRMANNGermany10.000.0027.0927.09
1500RUBEN PEREZMalta10.000.0027.0927.09
1501Daniel PintoNetherlands10.000.0027.0627.06
1502MATTHEW HORTHUnited Kingdom10.000.0027.0327.03
1503АНАТОЛИЙ ВНУКОВUkraine10.000.0027.0327.03
1504VALERIY IZOTOVRussian Federation10.000.0027.0327.03
1505TONY BLEAKLEYUnited Kingdom10.000.0027.0127.01
1506RUSLAN ASADULLAEVRussian Federation10.000.0027.0127.01
1507CARL HARRISONUnited Kingdom10.000.0026.9826.98
1508TIMON KYBELKAGermany10.000.0026.9726.97
1509CATHAL MULLANEYIreland10.000.0026.9726.97
1510HENRY HALKETT-ROBERTSCanada10.000.0026.9726.97
1511ERICH JANISCHAustria10.000.0026.9726.97
1512DMITRII DORODNYKHRussian Federation10.000.0026.9726.97
1513ANGELIKI BOURAGreece10.000.0026.9626.96
1514ANDREW WINSTANLEYUnited Kingdom10.000.0026.9526.95
1515MIKHAIL KHENKINRussian Federation10.000.0026.9126.91
1516ŠARŪNAS LINKIUSLithuania10.000.0026.9026.90
1517LORENXO VEIZIGreece10.000.0026.9026.90
1518LUKA STRNADSlovenia10.000.0026.8926.89
1519SAMAR IONUT CALDARARUUnited Kingdom10.000.0026.8826.88
1520ANDREW NAPIERUnited Kingdom10.000.0026.8726.87
1521ЮРА МАЛЕНКОUkraine10.000.0026.8626.86
1522MITCHELL RR AMIERNetherlands10.000.0026.8426.84
1523АЛЕКСЕЙ ГАЛОЧКИНRussian Federation10.000.0026.8326.83
1524HANNES DE ROOBelgium10.000.0026.8226.82
1525JOHN MILLERCanada10.000.0026.8126.81
1526ВАДИМ ГАНОВИЧЕВRussian Federation10.000.0026.8026.80
1527JAN MARISSENBelgium10.000.0026.8026.80
1528RENATO ARAUJOBrazil10.000.0026.8026.80
1529ВЛАДИМИР ТУРОВRussian Federation10.000.0026.7826.78
1530DENYS GOLETSUkraine10.000.0026.7726.77
1531LUCAS CASTROBrazil10.000.0026.7726.77
1532ALEXEY KALININRussian Federation10.000.0026.7526.75
1533MAKSYM CHEPOIUkraine10.000.0026.7526.75
1534MAKSIMS STECENKOUnited Kingdom10.000.0026.7426.74
1535JASON DANTERIreland10.000.0026.7426.74
1536STEPHEN FOXUnited Kingdom10.000.0026.7226.72
1537PAVEL MUKHINBelarus10.000.0026.7126.71
1538KEVIN OHANLONUnited Kingdom10.000.0026.7026.70
1539JUAN MARCOS CORDOBEZArgentina10.000.0026.6926.69
1540DAVID DOS SANTOS MEDEIROSBrazil10.000.0026.6626.66
1541KEVIN BRZOZOWSKIUnited Kingdom10.000.0026.6526.65
1542JOSEF KURCIKUnited Kingdom10.000.0026.6526.65
1543ALEKSANDR LIUBARTCEVRussian Federation10.000.0026.6326.63
1544MARCOS BRAGA VIEIRABrazil10.000.0026.6226.62
1545JOSEF PAŽITNÝCzech Republic10.000.0026.6126.61
1546MICHAEL KUCZKAGermany10.000.0026.6026.60
1547MAX TSARUKUkraine10.000.0026.5926.59
1548CARL MALTE NIKKE JANSSONSweden10.000.0026.5826.58
1549ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΦΑΚΗΣGreece10.000.0026.5626.56
1550FACUNDO PEREDAArgentina10.000.0026.5326.53
1551RAY BLAINUnited Kingdom10.000.0026.5326.53
1552ANDREW KINGANUnited Kingdom10.000.0026.5226.52
1553NICOLAS CLERBOISBelgium10.000.0026.5226.52
1554GUSTAVO ROCHABrazil10.000.0026.5226.52
1555JESSE DE WEERDNetherlands10.000.0026.5026.50
1556BRUNO MAGALHÃESBrazil10.000.0026.4926.49
1557MONJA HUBBEGermany10.000.0026.4826.48
1558LUDVIG DAHLBECKSweden10.000.0026.4826.48
1559JEFFERSON DIKEUnited Kingdom10.000.0026.4726.47
1560GILMAR DA SILVABrazil10.000.0026.4726.47
1561BENJAMIN GLENTWORTHNew Zealand10.000.0026.4626.46
1562SÉVAN DALLEBROUXBelgium10.000.0026.4626.46
1563ROMAN SAMODUMOVUkraine10.000.0026.4426.44
1564ROMAN SULIMOVRussian Federation10.000.0026.4326.43
1565MARTIN CVRČEKCzech Republic10.000.0026.4326.43
1566IVANIR ROZINBrazil10.000.0026.4226.42
1567MICHAL RAJNOŠEKCzech Republic10.000.0026.4026.40
1568ANTON VLADIMIROVRussian Federation10.000.0026.4026.40
1569MARC STEELEUnited Kingdom10.000.0026.3926.39
1570JÉRÉMIE SALZABelgium10.000.0026.3726.37
1571GRAHAM CLEVERLEYUnited Kingdom10.000.0026.3626.36
1572დავით ტყებუჩავაGeorgia10.000.0026.3526.35
1573DIEGO THOMASMexico10.000.0026.3426.34
1574ALEKSANDR NEKHOROSHEVRussian Federation10.000.0026.3326.33
1575ARTEM GLEBOVRussian Federation10.000.0026.3326.33
1576EVGENIY AKIMOVRussian Federation10.000.0026.3226.32
1577KLAUS NORD ANDERSENDenmark10.000.0026.3126.31
1578DANIEL MULLER NICOLINIBrazil10.000.0026.3026.30
1579SAMIR TAGELDINUnited Kingdom10.000.0026.3026.30
1580MASSIMO CARROZZOGermany10.000.0026.2626.26
1581MARTIJN VASTNetherlands10.000.0026.2626.26
1582EDILSON JUNIORBrazil10.000.0026.2526.25
1583ELDAR MUSTAFINRussian Federation10.000.0026.2426.24
1584RONILSON RAFAEL DE SA OLIVEIRABrazil10.000.0026.2326.23
1585STUART BELLUnited Kingdom10.000.0026.2126.21
1586LUIZ MARTINI JUNIORUnited Kingdom10.000.0026.2126.21
1587TRISTAN BERGERONCanada10.000.0026.1926.19
1588NIKITA STOLYARRussian Federation10.000.0026.1826.18
1589MATEJ BOHINJECSlovenia10.000.0026.1626.16
1590KLAVDIJA PUFICSlovenia10.000.0026.1526.15
1591WILLIAM SHEEDY GOSSELINCanada10.000.0026.1226.12
1592CORDELLE GAFFNEYUnited Kingdom10.000.0026.1026.10
1593ADAM SHARPLESUnited Kingdom10.000.0026.0926.09
1594MARTINS OZOLINSNetherlands10.000.0026.0926.09
1595IVAN RUBANRussian Federation10.000.0026.0926.09
1596MARIUS MATULEVICIUSLithuania10.000.0026.0926.09
1597RYLAN GRAYCanada10.000.0026.0626.06
1598DYLAN MCDERMOTTCanada10.000.0026.0526.05
1599MATTHEW JANKOWSKICanada10.000.0026.0526.05
1600SIMONAS MORKŪNASLithuania10.000.0026.0326.03
1601STEVEN MILTONUnited Kingdom10.000.0026.0126.01
1602OLEXANDR ROMANELUkraine10.000.0026.0026.00
1603BRADLEY RICHARDSUnited Kingdom10.000.0025.9925.99
1604RIKARD DODD JOHANSENUnited Kingdom10.000.0025.9725.97
1605NATHAN JEDRASIAKFinland10.000.0025.9525.95
1606CELSO SIRTOLIBrazil10.000.0025.9325.93
1607WAYNE BROOKUnited Kingdom10.000.0025.9325.93
1608LUCAS PINHEIRO SCARABOTOBrazil10.000.0025.9225.92
1609STEVE REDFERNUnited Kingdom10.000.0025.8925.89
1610SOLEDAD ESCRIBANOArgentina10.000.0025.8825.88
1611JOHAN VAN DER MEERNetherlands10.000.0025.8525.85
1612MARCO HABERFELDBrazil10.000.0025.8525.85
1613ARTHUR BALESTRERIBrazil10.000.0025.8125.81
1614VASILE SIMEAGermany10.000.0025.8125.81
1615RENATO MINERVINI DE ASSIS CASTELACIBrazil10.000.0025.8025.80
1616BENJAMIN ULRICHGermany10.000.0025.8025.80
1617JONNI KALLIONKIELIFinland10.000.0025.7825.78
1618IONUT MIHAI BUZATUUnited Kingdom10.000.0025.7825.78
1619ALEXANDER DANGCanada10.000.0025.7725.77
1620ROMAN RETZMANNGermany10.000.0025.7625.76
1621SHANE LIAM FERRYUnited Kingdom10.000.0025.7425.74
1622LEVAN RCHEULISHVILIGeorgia10.000.0025.7325.73
1623FRANCIS BONNEAUCanada10.000.0025.7325.73
1624SVEN WYCZYNSKIGermany10.000.0025.7125.71
1625MELVIN CANNELLCanada10.000.0025.7125.71
1626LUKE DIENESUnited Kingdom10.000.0025.7125.71
1627SEBASTIAN WÖSTENFELDGermany10.000.0025.7025.70
1628ANTONIO FELIPE GONÇALVES PINHELBrazil10.000.0025.6925.69
1629MICHAIL LIGNOSGreece10.000.0025.6825.68
1630CARL PILGRIMUnited Kingdom10.000.0025.6825.68
1631DAVID STEPHENSONUnited Kingdom10.000.0025.6825.68
1632LEOPOLDO ORTIZ MENDOZAChile10.000.0025.6525.65
1633DALE HANCOCKUnited Kingdom10.000.0025.6325.63
1634ARTUR SOUTOBrazil10.000.0025.6325.63
1635LUCAS SANDRIArgentina10.000.0025.6325.63
1636ЮЛИЯН АЛЕКСОВBulgaria10.000.0025.6225.62
1637TYRON DE GUISECanada10.000.0025.6225.62
1638Panagiotis BourlivasGreece10.000.0025.6125.61
1639JAN KUTHANCzech Republic10.000.0025.5725.57
1640ILYA KHARINRussian Federation10.000.0025.5625.56
1641ROMAN LEKAINRussian Federation10.000.0025.5625.56
1642LEE HICKSONUnited Kingdom10.000.0025.5525.55
1643ROB GELEIJNSENetherlands10.000.0025.5525.55
1644TOMAŠ PULOCzech Republic10.000.0025.5425.54
1645JOANNE SAMUELUnited Kingdom10.000.0025.5325.53
1646TOOMAS HUNTEstonia10.000.0025.5225.52
1647ANDRÉ MARQUES RESENDEBrazil10.000.0025.5225.52
1648TOKHTAR URPEKOVKazakhstan10.000.0025.4925.49
1649BENJAMIN LENZGermany10.000.0025.4825.48
1650GARETH JONESUnited Kingdom10.000.0025.4625.46
1651MIKKO HUOTARIGermany10.000.0025.4625.46
1652SERGEI KIBARDINRussian Federation10.000.0025.4525.45
1653CATHARINE PAYNECanada10.000.0025.4025.40
1654DAMIEN COOPERIreland10.000.0025.3725.37
1655PANAGIOTIS PAPADOPOULOSGreece10.000.0025.2825.28
1656PETR SMELIAKOUBelarus10.000.0025.2425.24
1657MICHAEL ERRINGTONUnited Kingdom10.000.0025.2025.20
1658ROBERT KALKAGermany10.000.0025.0625.06
1659GERHARD PICHLERAustria10.000.0025.0525.05
1660ALESSIO CONTIUnited Kingdom10.000.0024.9324.93
1661YURIY PREDYBAYLOUkraine10.000.0024.6724.67
1662YURY KUZMINBelarus10.000.0024.4924.49